Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu

Výpis zápasů

Play-off Play-out Baráž

Poslední zápasy

1.3.2015 18:20 - 52.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 6:3
Olomouc K. Vary 3:2P
Vítkovice Plzeň 3:2
Sparta Třinec 6:5
Kometa Hr. Králové 2:1
Zlín Slavia 3:2
Pardubice Litvínov 0:2
27.2.2015 18:20 - 51.kolo
Třinec Zlín 1:4
Hr. Králové Olomouc 6:4
Slavia Kometa 5:2
K. Vary Liberec 5:2
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 1:2P
Plzeň Pardubice 2:1P
Litvínov Sparta 5:3
25.2.2015 18:00 - 50.kolo
Liberec Litvínov 0:2
24.2.2015 18:20 - 50.kolo
Vítkovice Sparta 1:5
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 2:0
Pardubice K. Vary 2:3P
Olomouc Plzeň 2:3N
Zlín Hr. Králové 3:2
22.2.2015 18:20 - 49.kolo
Litvínov Vítkovice 5:1
Hr. Králové Slavia 3:2
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 6:3
Sparta Pardubice 2:1
K. Vary Zlín 3:4N
Plzeň Liberec 3:4P
Třinec Kometa 4:1
20.2.2015 18:20 - 48.kolo
Zlín Plzeň 2:4
Slavia Ml. Boleslav 0:4
Hr. Králové Třinec 0:3
Liberec Sparta 5:2
Olomouc Litvínov 2:4
Kometa K. Vary 3:1
Vítkovice Pardubice 2:0
18.2.2015 18:15 - 50.kolo
Slavia Třinec 2:1
15.2.2015 17:30 - 47.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 1:2
Vítkovice Olomouc 3:1
Plzeň Kometa 3:0
K. Vary Třinec 5:3
Litvínov Slavia 4:1
Sparta Zlín 7:6P
Pardubice Liberec 3:4P
13.2.2015 18:15 - 46.kolo
Slavia K. Vary 1:2
Liberec Vítkovice 4:2
Olomouc Sparta 2:6
Hr. Králové Plzeň 2:1
Kometa Pardubice 7:1
Zlín Litvínov 4:2
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 2:5
11.2.2015 18:30 - 45.kolo
Sparta Kometa 2:3
Pardubice Zlín 2:3
Liberec Olomouc 5:1
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 0:3
Plzeň Třinec 4:6
Litvínov Hr. Králové 5:2
Vítkovice Slavia 7:5
1.2.2015 18:20 - 44.kolo
Kometa Litvínov 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 6:3
Hr. Králové K. Vary 3:1
Olomouc Pardubice 1:2
Zlín Vítkovice 5:2
Slavia Sparta 4:9
Třinec Liberec 2:1
30.1.2015 18:30 - 43.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 9:1
Olomouc Kometa 3:6
Liberec Zlín 0:1
Plzeň Slavia 5:3
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Pardubice Hr. Králové 1:2P
Vítkovice Třinec 4:3
27.1.2015 18:20 - 42.kolo
K. Vary Plzeň 1:3
Slavia Pardubice 1:6
Hr. Králové Liberec 2:1
Kometa Vítkovice 1:2
Zlín Olomouc 3:0
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 6:3
Třinec Litvínov 4:1
25.1.2015 17:30 - 41.kolo
Litvínov Plzeň 4:1
Olomouc Třinec 2:4
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 2:3
Sparta Hr. Králové 0:5
Zlín Kometa 4:2
Vítkovice K. Vary 3:2
Liberec Slavia 1:3
23.1.2015 19:00 - 40.kolo
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 4:3
Slavia Olomouc 5:1
Kometa Liberec 3:0
Pardubice Třinec 2:0
K. Vary Litvínov 0:2
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 4:3
Plzeň Sparta 1:2
20.1.2015 18:15 - 36.kolo
Slavia Hr. Králové 1:2
18.1.2015 17:30 - 39.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:1
Hr. Králové Kometa 0:7
Litvínov Pardubice 6:2
K. Vary Olomouc 2:1
Plzeň Vítkovice 5:4
Třinec Sparta 5:4
Slavia Zlín 0:2
16.1.2015 18:30 - 38.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 7:1
Pardubice Plzeň 3:4P
Olomouc Hr. Králové 1:4
Kometa Slavia 5:2
Liberec K. Vary 1:0
Zlín Třinec 2:3P
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 4:1
13.1.2015 18:15 - 16.kolo
Slavia Pardubice 1:6
12.1.2015 17:00 - 35.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 8:6
11.1.2015 17:30 - 37.kolo
Hr. Králové Zlín 0:3
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 3:4P
Litvínov Liberec 3:2P
Sparta Vítkovice 4:2
Plzeň Olomouc 2:1N
K. Vary Pardubice 2:3
Třinec Slavia 5:2
9.1.2015 18:20 - 36.kolo
Kometa Třinec 3:4N
Liberec Plzeň 3:1
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 7:4
Pardubice Sparta 6:3
Zlín K. Vary 3:2
Vítkovice Litvínov 0:5
6.1.2015 19:15 - 35.kolo
Sparta Liberec 4:3P
Pardubice Vítkovice 1:6
K. Vary Kometa 1:2N
Ml. Boleslav Slavia 7:1
Litvínov Olomouc 4:2
Plzeň Zlín 5:2
4.1.2015 17:30 - 34.kolo
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 9:2
Kometa Plzeň 4:2
Liberec Pardubice 5:1
Zlín Sparta 2:6
Vítkovice Olomouc 2:1
Třinec K. Vary 2:1P
Slavia Litvínov 0:1
2.1.2015 18:15 - 28.kolo
Slavia Liberec 1:2N
30.12.2014 18:30 - 33.kolo
Sparta Olomouc 0:1
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 2:5
K. Vary Slavia 2:0
Pardubice Kometa 4:1
Litvínov Zlín 4:3N
Plzeň Hr. Králové 1:2
Vítkovice Liberec 4:1
28.12.2014 17:30 - 32.kolo
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 5:1
Hr. Králové Litvínov 2:1
Kometa Sparta 2:8
Olomouc Liberec 2:0
Zlín Pardubice 3:2
Třinec Plzeň 4:1
Slavia Vítkovice 4:3N
26.12.2014 18:20 - 31.kolo
Sparta Slavia 3:0
Litvínov Kometa 1:3
Pardubice Olomouc 6:2
Liberec Třinec 3:4N
Vítkovice Zlín 4:1
K. Vary Hr. Králové 2:1
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 6:1
14.12.2014 18:20 - 30.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 2:3N
Hr. Králové Pardubice 6:4
Kometa Olomouc 3:1
K. Vary Sparta 5:3
Zlín Liberec 2:1
Třinec Vítkovice 2:1
12.12.2014 18:30 - 29.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Vítkovice Kometa 3:2N
Liberec Hr. Králové 1:0
Olomouc Zlín 1:3
Pardubice Slavia 4:1
Plzeň K. Vary 4:3P
Litvínov Třinec 3:5
9.12.2014 18:15 - 30.kolo
Slavia Plzeň 1:2
7.12.2014 17:30 - 28.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 2:4
Hr. Králové Sparta 2:3P
Kometa Zlín 2:0
K. Vary Vítkovice 2:0
Plzeň Litvínov 6:5P
Třinec Olomouc 5:1
5.12.2014 18:30 - 27.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 3:4
Pardubice Třinec 0:4
Olomouc Slavia 4:2
Litvínov K. Vary 4:2
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:1
4.12.2014 18:00 - 27.kolo
Liberec Kometa 4:2
2.12.2014 18:15 - 25.kolo
Slavia Kometa 4:6
30.11.2014 18:20 - 26.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 2:1P
Sparta Třinec 4:1
Kometa Hr. Králové 2:1
Zlín Slavia 7:4
K. Vary Olomouc 2:3
Vítkovice Plzeň 3:2
Pardubice Litvínov 6:4
28.11.2014 18:00 - 25.kolo
K. Vary Liberec 5:3
Hr. Králové Olomouc 1:4
Litvínov Sparta 6:3
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 3:5
Plzeň Pardubice 5:1
Třinec Zlín 6:2
25.11.2014 18:20 - 24.kolo
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 2:3
Slavia Třinec 2:6
Olomouc Plzeň 3:4P
Liberec Litvínov 4:3N
Zlín Hr. Králové 4:2
Vítkovice Sparta 2:3N
23.11.2014 18:20 - 23.kolo
Třinec Kometa 2:3
Plzeň Liberec 3:1
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 4:2
Litvínov Vítkovice 3:2
Hr. Králové Slavia 6:0
K. Vary Zlín 2:3N
Sparta Pardubice 4:2
21.11.2014 18:20 - 22.kolo
Olomouc Litvínov 4:5
Slavia Ml. Boleslav 2:6
Liberec Sparta 3:6
Kometa K. Vary 2:1
Zlín Plzeň 2:3N
Vítkovice Pardubice 3:2
20.11.2014 18:00 - 22.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 1:5
18.11.2014 18:30 - 19.kolo
Sparta Kometa 1:2
Slavia K. Vary 3:2P
16.11.2014 17:30 - 21.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 4:1
Litvínov Slavia 0:1
Pardubice Liberec 2:5
Sparta Zlín 3:4P
Olomouc Vítkovice 4:1
K. Vary Třinec 2:4
Plzeň Kometa 3:5
14.11.2014 18:00 - 20.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 4:2
Kometa Pardubice 5:0
Liberec Vítkovice 3:2P
Olomouc Sparta 1:2P
Zlín Litvínov 6:5P
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 2:4
12.11.2014 18:20 - 19.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 5:2
Pardubice Zlín 6:2
Liberec Olomouc 2:3
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 3:2P
Litvínov Hr. Králové 4:1
Vítkovice Slavia 3:2
2.11.2014 18:20 - 18.kolo
Kometa Litvínov 5:6N
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 1:2
Hr. Králové K. Vary 5:2
Sparta Slavia 0:1
Olomouc Pardubice 4:2
Zlín Vítkovice 5:2
Třinec Liberec 2:3N
31.10.2014 18:30 - 17.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 5:4P
Liberec Zlín 3:2
Olomouc Kometa 2:4
Pardubice Hr. Králové 5:2
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Plzeň Slavia 1:3
28.10.2014 18:15 - 8.kolo
Slavia Litvínov 6:3
Vítkovice Třinec 0:2
Pardubice K. Vary 6:3
Kometa Zlín 4:3
26.10.2014 18:20 - 16.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 1:4
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 3:6
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:1
Kometa Vítkovice 1:2P
K. Vary Plzeň 2:1
Zlín Olomouc 2:3N
24.10.2014 18:30 - 15.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 4:3
Zlín Kometa 3:6
Olomouc Třinec 5:4P
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 3:8
Litvínov Plzeň 1:0
23.10.2014 18:00 - 15.kolo
Liberec Slavia 4:1
Vítkovice K. Vary 2:1N
21.10.2014 18:00 - 10.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 1:2
Vítkovice Litvínov 2:3
19.10.2014 18:20 - 14.kolo
K. Vary Litvínov 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 3:4N
Plzeň Sparta 2:5
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 3:2N
Slavia Olomouc 2:3N
Kometa Liberec 3:1
Třinec Pardubice 5:2
17.10.2014 18:15 - 13.kolo
Slavia Zlín 1:2
Olomouc K. Vary 3:2P
Hr. Králové Kometa 3:2
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:4N
Plzeň Vítkovice 3:2
Litvínov Pardubice 2:4
Třinec Sparta 1:2
14.10.2014 19:00 - 12.kolo
Olomouc Hr. Králové 2:4
Sparta Litvínov 0:1
Pardubice Plzeň 3:2
Kometa Slavia 7:1
Zlín Třinec 0:4
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 1:4
12.10.2014 18:20 - 11.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 3:4N
Hr. Králové Zlín 3:2
Litvínov Liberec 1:4
Plzeň Olomouc 2:5
Sparta Vítkovice 7:6
K. Vary Pardubice 2:4
Třinec Slavia 4:0
10.10.2014 18:15 - 10.kolo
Slavia Hr. Králové 1:5
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 1:4
Kometa Třinec 1:2
Pardubice Sparta 0:3
Zlín K. Vary 5:1
5.10.2014 18:00 - 9.kolo
Sparta Liberec 4:2
Pardubice Vítkovice 4:2
Litvínov Olomouc 3:1
Ml. Boleslav Slavia 0:4
Třinec Hr. Králové 6:0
Plzeň Zlín 5:2
K. Vary Kometa 4:1
3.10.2014 18:20 - 8.kolo
Olomouc Vítkovice 9:1
Liberec Pardubice 3:2N
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 3:2P
Kometa Plzeň 0:5
Zlín Sparta 1:0
Třinec K. Vary 4:0
30.9.2014 18:20 - 12.kolo
Liberec K. Vary 1:4
Slavia Vítkovice 4:2
28.9.2014 18:20 - 7.kolo
Litvínov Zlín 5:1
Plzeň Hr. Králové 1:2
Pardubice Kometa 3:2N
Vítkovice Liberec 2:3
K. Vary Slavia 4:2
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 5:2
Sparta Olomouc 3:1
26.9.2014 18:20 - 6.kolo
Kometa Sparta 1:8
Olomouc Liberec 4:3
Hr. Králové Litvínov 1:2
Zlín Pardubice 1:3
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 3:1
Třinec Plzeň 3:1
21.9.2014 18:20 - 5.kolo
Slavia Sparta 2:5
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 6:1
Litvínov Kometa 6:1
Pardubice Olomouc 3:1
Liberec Třinec 0:3
Vítkovice Zlín 3:2
K. Vary Hr. Králové 2:1
19.9.2014 18:20 - 4.kolo
Hr. Králové Pardubice 3:2
Slavia Plzeň 2:1
K. Vary Sparta 4:1
Kometa Olomouc 4:2
Zlín Liberec 2:5
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:4
Třinec Vítkovice 3:5
16.9.2014 18:30 - 3.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:4
Plzeň K. Vary 2:1
Liberec Hr. Králové 2:1
Pardubice Slavia 4:2
Olomouc Zlín 3:2
Litvínov Třinec 3:2N
Vítkovice Kometa 3:1
14.9.2014 17:30 - 2.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 3:4
Hr. Králové Sparta 3:1
Plzeň Litvínov 2:3N
Slavia Liberec 3:2
K. Vary Vítkovice 3:4
Třinec Olomouc 6:1
12.9.2014 18:30 - 1.kolo
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 2:5
Sparta Plzeň 3:1
Třinec Pardubice 2:1
Olomouc Slavia 2:3N
Liberec Kometa 3:5
Litvínov K. Vary 5:0
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:5

Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze