Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu

Výpis zápasů

Play-off Play-out Baráž

Poslední zápasy

4.3.2016 18:20 - 52.kolo
Kometa Zlín 2:4
Hr. Králové Pardubice 4:1
Plzeň Chomutov 3:1
Třinec Olomouc 0:2
Liberec K. Vary 6:2
Litvínov Vítkovice 2:1P
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 6:4
1.3.2016 17:20 - 51.kolo
Olomouc Litvínov 4:1
K. Vary Hr. Králové 2:4
Vítkovice Liberec 5:6
Pardubice Kometa 3:4P
Zlín Plzeň 6:4
Chomutov Sparta 1:3
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 1:0N
28.2.2016 17:20 - 50.kolo
Liberec Zlín 8:4
Hr. Králové Chomutov 2:3N
Vítkovice Olomouc 4:1
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 4:3N
Litvínov K. Vary 3:1
Třinec Plzeň 3:2N
Sparta Pardubice 6:1
26.2.2016 18:00 - 49.kolo
Olomouc Liberec 0:2
K. Vary Vítkovice 1:5
Pardubice Litvínov 2:1
Chomutov Kometa 5:2
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 5:1
Zlín Hr. Králové 4:1
Třinec Sparta 2:3N
23.2.2016 18:00 - 48.kolo
K. Vary Olomouc 3:5
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 2:3N
Liberec Pardubice 4:2
Litvínov Chomutov 2:3
Plzeň Sparta 3:4P
Kometa Třinec 3:1
Vítkovice Zlín 2:3
21.2.2016 18:20 - 47.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 3:5
Sparta Kometa 5:1
Chomutov Liberec 0:2
Plzeň Hr. Králové 6:2
Zlín K. Vary 3:5
Pardubice Olomouc 0:3
Třinec Litvínov 3:0
19.2.2016 18:00 - 46.kolo
K. Vary Chomutov 1:6
Olomouc Zlín 1:2N
Kometa Plzeň 4:5N
Hr. Králové Třinec 3:2
Liberec Sparta 2:5
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 4:5P
Vítkovice Pardubice 6:4
17.2.2016 18:30 - 45.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 5:0
Kometa Hr. Králové 3:0
Chomutov Olomouc 5:2
Plzeň Vítkovice 9:3
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 4:5N
Pardubice Zlín 1:2
16.2.2016 17:00 - 45.kolo
Třinec Liberec 0:3
7.2.2016 18:20 - 44.kolo
Vítkovice Třinec 2:1P
Olomouc Kometa 5:2
Hr. Králové Sparta 4:2
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 5:4P
Zlín Chomutov 4:1
Litvínov Plzeň 3:1
K. Vary Pardubice 0:3
5.2.2016 18:30 - 43.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 6:1
Hr. Králové Liberec 5:1
Kometa Litvínov 1:6
Plzeň Olomouc 3:2N
Chomutov Vítkovice 3:5
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 3:1
Třinec Pardubice 3:2N
3.2.2016 18:30 - 41.kolo
Sparta Zlín 4:3N
2.2.2016 17:30 - 37.kolo
Chomutov Hr. Králové 2:0
31.1.2016 17:20 - 42.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 2:1P
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 1:0
K. Vary Kometa 5:3
Zlín Třinec 1:2
Litvínov Hr. Králové 5:1
Vítkovice Sparta 2:3
Pardubice Chomutov 3:1
29.1.2016 18:00 - 41.kolo
Hr. Králové Olomouc 4:3N
Kometa Vítkovice 5:2
Litvínov Liberec 2:3N
Plzeň Pardubice 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 5:2
Třinec K. Vary 2:0
26.1.2016 18:30 - 40.kolo
Sparta Olomouc 2:1N
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 0:5
Liberec Kometa 2:0
K. Vary Plzeň 0:3
Zlín Litvínov 4:1
Chomutov Třinec 4:2
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 1:2
24.1.2016 17:30 - 39.kolo
Chomutov Plzeň 4:3
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 0:2
Pardubice Hr. Králové 3:2
Olomouc Třinec 1:2P
Vítkovice Litvínov 5:4N
Zlín Kometa 4:1
K. Vary Liberec 2:7
22.1.2016 18:30 - 38.kolo
Sparta Chomutov 7:1
Liberec Vítkovice 2:0
Hr. Králové K. Vary 4:2
Kometa Pardubice 2:3
Plzeň Zlín 1:4
Litvínov Olomouc 1:2
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 7:0
19.1.2016 18:30 - 21.kolo
Sparta Kometa 9:3
17.1.2016 18:20 - 37.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 4:1
Pardubice Sparta 4:6
Olomouc Vítkovice 3:2N
Plzeň Třinec 1:3
K. Vary Litvínov 4:3
Zlín Liberec 2:1
15.1.2016 18:00 - 36.kolo
Hr. Králové Zlín 3:1
Liberec Olomouc 4:0
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 1:3
Litvínov Pardubice 3:2N
Vítkovice K. Vary 5:2
12.1.2016 18:30 - 36.kolo
Sparta Třinec 4:3
Kometa Chomutov 3:1
10.1.2016 17:30 - 35.kolo
Chomutov Litvínov 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 2:3N
Olomouc K. Vary 3:0
Sparta Plzeň 1:2
Zlín Vítkovice 3:1
Třinec Kometa 1:2
Pardubice Liberec 2:3
8.1.2016 18:20 - 34.kolo
Kometa Sparta 2:4
K. Vary Zlín 1:2N
Hr. Králové Plzeň 1:3
Liberec Chomutov 7:1
Olomouc Pardubice 4:3P
Litvínov Třinec 2:1
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 4:1
6.1.2016 18:30 - 15.kolo
Sparta Zlín 4:2
5.1.2016 17:00 - 33.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 7:6N
3.1.2016 17:30 - 33.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 2:0
Chomutov K. Vary 3:1
Pardubice Vítkovice 4:3P
Zlín Olomouc 4:2
Sparta Liberec 5:2
Kometa Plzeň 5:2
30.12.2015 18:00 - 32.kolo
Hr. Králové Kometa 2:1
Olomouc Chomutov 2:1N
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Zlín Pardubice 2:1
Litvínov Sparta 3:1
Vítkovice Plzeň 2:4
Liberec Třinec 3:1
28.12.2015 18:00 - 31.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 5:2
Pardubice K. Vary 3:0
Kometa Olomouc 4:3P
Plzeň Litvínov 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:5
Chomutov Zlín 1:5
Třinec Vítkovice 3:0
26.12.2015 17:30 - 30.kolo
Litvínov Kometa 0:1
Pardubice Třinec 1:3
Olomouc Plzeň 1:3
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 4:3N
Liberec Hr. Králové 5:4
Vítkovice Chomutov 5:4
K. Vary Sparta 3:5
23.12.2015 17:30 - 29.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 3:0
Chomutov Pardubice 4:1
Sparta Vítkovice 5:0
22.12.2015 18:00 - 29.kolo
Hr. Králové Litvínov 5:1
Kometa K. Vary 3:4N
Plzeň Liberec 1:3
Třinec Zlín 3:1
15.12.2015 18:00 - 17.kolo
Kometa Litvínov 1:3
13.12.2015 18:20 - 28.kolo
Olomouc Hr. Králové 1:2
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 7:6
Pardubice Plzeň 2:4
Liberec Litvínov 1:0
Vítkovice Kometa 0:1
Zlín Sparta 4:0
K. Vary Třinec 2:0
11.12.2015 18:20 - 27.kolo
Kometa Liberec 1:2N
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 5:2
Olomouc Sparta 5:1
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 2:4
Litvínov Zlín 3:2P
Plzeň K. Vary 1:3
Třinec Chomutov 4:3N
8.12.2015 18:00 - 17.kolo
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:4P
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 0:1
6.12.2015 17:30 - 26.kolo
Litvínov Vítkovice 3:1
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 4:3
Hr. Králové Pardubice 4:1
Liberec K. Vary 7:1
Kometa Zlín 1:2
Plzeň Chomutov 4:0
Třinec Olomouc 1:4
4.12.2015 18:00 - 25.kolo
K. Vary Hr. Králové 1:2
Pardubice Kometa 3:1
Zlín Plzeň 4:2
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 4:1
Chomutov Sparta 3:1
Olomouc Litvínov 3:0
Vítkovice Liberec 1:3
1.12.2015 18:00 - 24.kolo
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 3:0
Zlín Pardubice 1:3
29.11.2015 17:20 - 24.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 3:2N
Hr. Králové Chomutov 2:4
Sparta Pardubice 3:0
Liberec Zlín 5:1
Litvínov K. Vary 1:4
Vítkovice Olomouc 4:0
27.11.2015 18:00 - 23.kolo
K. Vary Vítkovice 1:3
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 7:6N
Zlín Hr. Králové 2:1
Chomutov Kometa 4:2
Olomouc Liberec 2:1
Třinec Sparta 4:2
24.11.2015 18:00 - 23.kolo
Pardubice Litvínov 3:4N
Kometa Hr. Králové 5:1
Vítkovice Zlín 3:2N
22.11.2015 17:00 - 22.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 2:1
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 1:2N
Plzeň Sparta 2:4
Litvínov Chomutov 3:2N
Kometa Třinec 3:2
K. Vary Olomouc 1:2
20.11.2015 18:00 - 21.kolo
Pardubice Olomouc 4:3N
Zlín K. Vary 3:5
Plzeň Hr. Králové 3:4N
Chomutov Liberec 3:2P
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 4:2
Třinec Litvínov 4:2
18.11.2015 18:30 - 20.kolo
Sparta Liberec 5:4N
17.11.2015 17:30 - 20.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 5:3
Plzeň Kometa 1:0
Třinec Hr. Králové 1:2P
Olomouc Zlín 3:2
Vítkovice Pardubice 4:5
K. Vary Chomutov 2:4
15.11.2015 17:30 - 19.kolo
Chomutov Olomouc 2:0
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 4:3P
Třinec Liberec 2:3P
Plzeň Vítkovice 3:2
Pardubice Zlín 2:3
13.11.2015 18:00 - 18.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 6:4
Hr. Králové Sparta 2:5
K. Vary Pardubice 3:2
Zlín Chomutov 2:1N
Litvínov Plzeň 1:3
Olomouc Kometa 1:4
Vítkovice Třinec 7:0
11.11.2015 17:30 - 17.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 0:1N
Plzeň Olomouc 3:5
Chomutov Vítkovice 4:0
Třinec Pardubice 0:1
1.11.2015 17:30 - 16.kolo
Litvínov Hr. Králové 1:5
Pardubice Chomutov 4:1
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 3:6
Liberec Plzeň 4:5N
K. Vary Kometa 5:3
Vítkovice Sparta 4:3N
Zlín Třinec 0:3
30.10.2015 18:00 - 15.kolo
Hr. Králové Olomouc 2:0
Kometa Vítkovice 2:3
Plzeň Pardubice 4:2
Litvínov Liberec 2:5
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 2:1
Třinec K. Vary 2:3
28.10.2015 15:30 - 14.kolo
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 2:3
27.10.2015 17:30 - 7.kolo
Zlín Olomouc 3:4
25.10.2015 18:00 - 14.kolo
Liberec Kometa 3:2
Chomutov Třinec 4:5P
Olomouc Sparta 1:3
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 5:1
Zlín Litvínov 3:2N
K. Vary Plzeň 0:6
23.10.2015 18:00 - 13.kolo
Olomouc Třinec 6:0
K. Vary Liberec 4:5
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 4:3P
Zlín Kometa 2:3P
Chomutov Plzeň 7:5
Pardubice Hr. Králové 2:5
Vítkovice Litvínov 1:0
20.10.2015 18:30 - 19.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 2:3N
Liberec Vítkovice 4:1
Kometa Pardubice 6:1
19.10.2015 17:30 - 12.kolo
Hr. Králové K. Vary 3:1
18.10.2015 17:30 - 12.kolo
Litvínov Olomouc 3:2N
Plzeň Zlín 3:2N
Sparta Chomutov 4:0
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 4:3N
16.10.2015 18:00 - 11.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 2:4
K. Vary Litvínov 2:3
Zlín Liberec 1:3
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 4:0
Chomutov Hr. Králové 2:1N
Olomouc Vítkovice 2:3P
14.10.2015 18:30 - 17.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 1:2N
Třinec Plzeň 5:1
11.10.2015 19:00 - 10.kolo
Kometa Chomutov 6:4
Litvínov Pardubice 1:2
Hr. Králové Zlín 2:1
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Liberec Olomouc 0:1
Sparta Třinec 7:5
10.10.2015 17:00 - 10.kolo
Vítkovice K. Vary 6:1
9.10.2015 18:30 - 9.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 5:4P
Pardubice Liberec 1:4
Olomouc K. Vary 2:1
Zlín Vítkovice 3:5
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 4:1
Chomutov Litvínov 1:0
Třinec Kometa 1:2
4.10.2015 17:40 - 8.kolo
Kometa Sparta 5:3
Litvínov Třinec 1:4
Olomouc Pardubice 2:1
Hr. Králové Plzeň 2:6
K. Vary Zlín 1:2
Liberec Chomutov 3:2P
2.10.2015 18:00 - 7.kolo
Pardubice Vítkovice 1:6
Hr. Králové Třinec 5:3
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 3:2N
Chomutov K. Vary 0:2
Plzeň Kometa 4:3
30.9.2015 18:00 - 7.kolo
Liberec Sparta 5:4N
29.9.2015 17:00 - 6.kolo
Vítkovice Plzeň 1:4
27.9.2015 17:00 - 6.kolo
Olomouc Chomutov 5:2
Hr. Králové Kometa 3:1
Liberec Třinec 2:1
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 2:5
Litvínov Sparta 3:2N
25.9.2015 18:30 - 5.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 4:3N
Pardubice K. Vary 4:3
Kometa Olomouc 2:3N
Plzeň Litvínov 4:3P
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:1
Chomutov Zlín 2:1N
24.9.2015 17:20 - 5.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 3:1
20.9.2015 18:20 - 4.kolo
K. Vary Sparta 6:3
Pardubice Třinec 4:1
Litvínov Kometa 2:3
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 2:4
Olomouc Plzeň 3:2
Vítkovice Chomutov 0:3
Liberec Hr. Králové 4:2
18.9.2015 18:30 - 3.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 6:2
Hr. Králové Litvínov 6:4
Kometa K. Vary 4:2
Chomutov Pardubice 3:1
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 1:2N
Plzeň Liberec 2:4
Třinec Zlín 1:2
13.9.2015 17:30 - 2.kolo
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Olomouc Hr. Králové 0:2
Zlín Sparta 3:5
Pardubice Plzeň 1:4
Liberec Litvínov 4:1
K. Vary Třinec 2:5
Vítkovice Kometa 5:1
11.9.2015 18:30 - 1.kolo
Sparta Olomouc 4:1
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 3:4N
Kometa Liberec 5:2
Plzeň K. Vary 5:1
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 2:1
Litvínov Zlín 4:0
Třinec Chomutov 3:0

Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze