Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Výpis zápasů

Play-off Baráž

Poslední zápasy

3.3.2017 18:20 - 52.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 3:2P
Zlín K. Vary 3:2N
Chomutov Hr. Králové 1:3
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Olomouc Kometa 3:2N
Pardubice Litvínov 4:3P
Sparta Plzeň 2:3N
28.2.2017 17:20 - 51.kolo
Vítkovice Olomouc 0:2
Litvínov Liberec 2:1N
Plzeň Pardubice 5:2
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 5:1
K. Vary Sparta 3:1
Kometa Chomutov 3:1
Hr. Králové Zlín 1:3
26.2.2017 18:30 - 50.kolo
Olomouc Zlín 3:0
Pardubice Vítkovice 1:3
Plzeň K. Vary 4:2
Liberec Kometa 1:2
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Sparta Litvínov 3:1
Třinec Hr. Králové 4:1
24.2.2017 18:20 - 49.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 2:4
K. Vary Pardubice 4:1
Kometa Třinec 2:5
Hr. Králové Olomouc 4:3P
Zlín Chomutov 4:3N
Litvínov Plzeň 2:0
Vítkovice Liberec 4:0
21.2.2017 18:30 - 18.kolo
Sparta Olomouc 3:1
Vítkovice Zlín 2:4
19.2.2017 17:20 - 48.kolo
Olomouc Chomutov 1:0
Sparta Kometa 4:0
Plzeň Vítkovice 6:2
Liberec Hr. Králové 2:1
Litvínov K. Vary 3:2P
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 3:6
Třinec Zlín 2:1P
17.2.2017 18:00 - 47.kolo
Liberec Olomouc 3:1
Kometa Pardubice 4:1
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 1:0
Zlín Sparta 0:5
Chomutov Třinec 2:1N
Hr. Králové Plzeň 6:3
Vítkovice Litvínov 1:2
15.2.2017 18:30 - 46.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 2:5
Pardubice Chomutov 4:7
K. Vary Vítkovice 3:5
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 1:2
Litvínov Kometa 5:3
Třinec Olomouc 3:2
5.2.2017 17:30 - 45.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 3:0
Olomouc Plzeň 3:1
Kometa K. Vary 3:2P
Hr. Králové Litvínov 3:1
Zlín Pardubice 5:4N
Třinec Liberec 3:4
Sparta Chomutov 3:2P
3.2.2017 18:30 - 44.kolo
Sparta Olomouc 2:4
Liberec Chomutov 4:5
K. Vary Třinec 1:2
Pardubice Hr. Králové 1:4
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 5:4P
Plzeň Zlín 7:1
Vítkovice Kometa 3:2P
31.1.2017 18:00 - 33.kolo
Hr. Králové Sparta 1:2
29.1.2017 17:20 - 43.kolo
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 0:2
Olomouc K. Vary 3:2P
Kometa Plzeň 2:3P
Sparta Třinec 12:3
Liberec Pardubice 3:6
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 4:3P
Chomutov Litvínov 1:2
27.1.2017 18:30 - 42.kolo
Sparta Liberec 4:3N
Pardubice Olomouc 2:3N
K. Vary Hr. Králové 3:2
Plzeň Chomutov 4:1
Litvínov Třinec 1:4
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 1:0
25.1.2017 18:00 - 46.kolo
Liberec Zlín 4:2
24.1.2017 18:30 - 40.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 0:2
Olomouc Hr. Králové 1:4
22.1.2017 17:20 - 41.kolo
Zlín Litvínov 3:1
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 2:4
Hr. Králové Kometa 3:4P
Liberec K. Vary 3:2
Chomutov Vítkovice 5:3
Sparta Pardubice 3:2
Třinec Plzeň 3:2P
20.1.2017 18:00 - 40.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 3:1
Kometa Zlín 2:4
Litvínov Olomouc 0:3
Chomutov K. Vary 3:1
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 3:5
Pardubice Třinec 5:4P
17.1.2017 18:00 - 39.kolo
Hr. Králové Chomutov 9:3
15.1.2017 17:30 - 39.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 1:3
Kometa Olomouc 1:3
Plzeň Sparta 2:3P
Vítkovice Třinec 6:3
K. Vary Zlín 4:1
Litvínov Pardubice 5:4P
13.1.2017 18:30 - 38.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 2:1P
Pardubice Plzeň 2:3
Olomouc Vítkovice 5:0
Chomutov Kometa 6:3
Zlín Hr. Králové 4:1
Liberec Litvínov 2:1
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 0:3
10.1.2017 17:30 - 37.kolo
Zlín Olomouc 3:1
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:6
8.1.2017 17:30 - 37.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 2:3
Hr. Králové Třinec 5:1
Kometa Liberec 3:0
K. Vary Plzeň 0:3
Vítkovice Pardubice 4:1
Litvínov Sparta 3:2
6.1.2017 18:30 - 36.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 4:0
Liberec Vítkovice 2:1
Pardubice K. Vary 2:3
Plzeň Litvínov 4:2
Chomutov Zlín 3:1
Třinec Kometa 4:1
3.1.2017 19:00 - 35.kolo
Kometa Sparta 2:5
Olomouc Chomutov 1:3
K. Vary Litvínov 2:3
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:2
Zlín Třinec 4:2
Vítkovice Plzeň 2:4
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 5:1
30.12.2016 18:30 - 34.kolo
Sparta Zlín 0:3
Liberec Olomouc 3:2
Pardubice Kometa 1:3
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 3:4
Litvínov Vítkovice 1:2
Třinec Chomutov 3:1
28.12.2016 18:20 - 33.kolo
Chomutov Pardubice 1:3
Olomouc Třinec 2:3
Kometa Litvínov 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 2:4
Zlín Liberec 2:3
Vítkovice K. Vary 3:1
26.12.2016 17:20 - 32.kolo
Liberec Třinec 3:0
Pardubice Zlín 3:2P
Sparta Chomutov 2:3
Plzeň Olomouc 1:2N
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:2
K. Vary Kometa 4:2
22.12.2016 18:00 - 31.kolo
Olomouc Sparta 1:5
Kometa Vítkovice 1:2N
Chomutov Liberec 0:3
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:6
Zlín Plzeň 3:1
Hr. Králové Pardubice 5:1
Třinec K. Vary 4:2
20.12.2016 18:00 - 30.kolo
Pardubice Liberec 2:3
K. Vary Olomouc 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 2:3P
Litvínov Chomutov 3:2P
Plzeň Kometa 2:1P
Třinec Sparta 2:1
11.12.2016 17:00 - 29.kolo
Hr. Králové K. Vary 3:0
Olomouc Pardubice 2:4
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Chomutov Plzeň 2:1P
Zlín Vítkovice 4:3N
Litvínov Třinec 3:4P
Liberec Sparta 1:3
9.12.2016 18:00 - 28.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 1:5
K. Vary Liberec 5:3
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 4:3P
Litvínov Zlín 2:1
Kometa Hr. Králové 4:3
Vítkovice Chomutov 4:3P
8.12.2016 17:00 - 28.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 0:1
4.12.2016 17:00 - 27.kolo
Olomouc Litvínov 7:1
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Sparta Vítkovice 3:4P
Plzeň Liberec 5:2
K. Vary Chomutov 4:5N
Zlín Kometa 4:3
Třinec Pardubice 3:2P
2.12.2016 18:30 - 26.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 2:1
Olomouc Kometa 5:2
Pardubice Litvínov 2:3
Zlín K. Vary 1:0
Chomutov Hr. Králové 5:4P
Třinec Vítkovice 3:2P
1.12.2016 18:00 - 26.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 2:1P
29.11.2016 18:30 - 22.kolo
Sparta Kometa 3:2
Liberec Chomutov 2:0
27.11.2016 18:20 - 25.kolo
K. Vary Sparta 3:4N
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 5:4
Kometa Chomutov 3:0
Hr. Králové Zlín 4:1
Liberec Litvínov 1:2
Vítkovice Olomouc 3:1
Plzeň Pardubice 3:4N
25.11.2016 18:30 - 24.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 3:0
Olomouc Zlín 3:1
Liberec Kometa 4:3P
Pardubice Vítkovice 3:0
Plzeň K. Vary 3:1
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Třinec Hr. Králové 3:4P
22.11.2016 17:30 - 7.kolo
Zlín Liberec 0:5
Vítkovice Kometa 2:1
20.11.2016 17:30 - 23.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 3:4
Kometa Třinec 3:2N
Hr. Králové Olomouc 3:2
Vítkovice Liberec 0:2
K. Vary Pardubice 4:3
Litvínov Plzeň 2:0
Zlín Chomutov 1:2
18.11.2016 18:00 - 22.kolo
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 2:3
Liberec Hr. Králové 2:1
Chomutov Olomouc 5:4N
Plzeň Vítkovice 3:5
Litvínov K. Vary 2:1P
Třinec Zlín 7:1
15.11.2016 18:00 - 21.kolo
Kometa Pardubice 2:3
Hr. Králové Plzeň 1:4
Zlín Sparta 0:4
Chomutov Třinec 5:4N
Olomouc Liberec 0:4
Vítkovice Litvínov 4:1
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 1:4
13.11.2016 17:30 - 20.kolo
Litvínov Kometa 3:2P
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 1:0
Liberec Zlín 4:0
K. Vary Vítkovice 5:4
Třinec Olomouc 4:0
Sparta Hr. Králové 2:3
Pardubice Chomutov 4:1
11.11.2016 18:00 - 19.kolo
Kometa K. Vary 8:2
Hr. Králové Litvínov 0:3
Olomouc Plzeň 2:5
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 3:2
Zlín Pardubice 4:5P
Chomutov Sparta 6:5P
Třinec Liberec 1:2
9.11.2016 18:00 - 18.kolo
K. Vary Třinec 0:3
Pardubice Hr. Králové 3:4
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Plzeň Zlín 1:3
30.10.2016 17:00 - 17.kolo
Olomouc K. Vary 3:0
Kometa Plzeň 8:5
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 2:1
Liberec Pardubice 4:2
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 1:5
Chomutov Litvínov 2:4
Třinec Sparta 3:2
28.10.2016 18:00 - 16.kolo
K. Vary Hr. Králové 0:2
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 2:4
Vítkovice Zlín 2:1P
Třinec Litvínov 2:3P
Pardubice Olomouc 2:1
Plzeň Chomutov 2:1
25.10.2016 18:30 - 16.kolo
Sparta Liberec 1:4
Plzeň Hr. Králové 3:1
23.10.2016 17:20 - 15.kolo
Chomutov Vítkovice 4:0
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Hr. Králové Kometa 5:1
Zlín Litvínov 4:1
Liberec K. Vary 2:0
Sparta Pardubice 4:1
Třinec Plzeň 3:4
21.10.2016 18:00 - 14.kolo
Pardubice Třinec 0:4
K. Vary Chomutov 4:3P
Plzeň Liberec 0:5
Litvínov Olomouc 3:2N
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 3:1
Kometa Zlín 4:2
Vítkovice Sparta 3:1
18.10.2016 18:30 - 12.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 3:1
Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:2P
Vítkovice Plzeň 4:1
16.10.2016 17:30 - 13.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 0:3
Litvínov Pardubice 2:0
Vítkovice Třinec 0:5
Kometa Olomouc 5:3
Hr. Králové Chomutov 3:2
Plzeň Sparta 0:5
K. Vary Zlín 7:4
14.10.2016 18:00 - 12.kolo
Olomouc Vítkovice 2:4
Litvínov Liberec 3:2P
Chomutov Kometa 4:3P
Zlín Hr. Králové 3:2P
Pardubice Plzeň 4:2
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 4:3N
11.10.2016 18:00 - 6.kolo
Pardubice Zlín 2:3
9.10.2016 18:20 - 11.kolo
Kometa Liberec 5:1
Litvínov Sparta 5:1
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 4:2
Vítkovice Pardubice 2:0
Zlín Olomouc 3:1
Hr. Králové Třinec 3:2N
K. Vary Plzeň 1:2N
7.10.2016 18:30 - 10.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 9:0
Liberec Vítkovice 3:1
Olomouc Hr. Králové 3:4P
Plzeň Litvínov 3:4
Chomutov Zlín 6:3
Třinec Kometa 4:3P
4.10.2016 18:00 - 10.kolo
Pardubice K. Vary 5:3
2.10.2016 17:30 - 9.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 2:1
Kometa Sparta 6:2
Zlín Třinec 4:3N
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:2N
Chomutov Olomouc 1:4
K. Vary Litvínov 1:3
30.9.2016 18:30 - 8.kolo
Sparta Zlín 5:1
Olomouc Liberec 2:1N
Pardubice Kometa 3:4P
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 2:5
Plzeň Hr. Králové 4:3P
Litvínov Vítkovice 2:0
Třinec Chomutov 5:1
27.9.2016 18:00 - 7.kolo
Hr. Králové Sparta 2:3
Kometa Litvínov 7:1
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 3:2
Chomutov Pardubice 5:6P
Olomouc Třinec 1:2
Vítkovice K. Vary 3:2N
25.9.2016 15:30 - 6.kolo
K. Vary Kometa 2:4
23.9.2016 18:00 - 6.kolo
Liberec Třinec 0:3
Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:2N
Chomutov Sparta 4:3P
Plzeň Olomouc 5:6P
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 2:5
20.9.2016 18:00 - 1.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 2:1
18.9.2016 17:30 - 5.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:4P
Hr. Králové Pardubice 8:2
Kometa Vítkovice 0:1N
Zlín Plzeň 1:2
Olomouc Sparta 3:2
Chomutov Liberec 3:2N
Třinec K. Vary 7:0
16.9.2016 18:30 - 4.kolo
Sparta Třinec 3:4N
Pardubice Liberec 4:5
K. Vary Olomouc 3:1
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 5:4
Plzeň Kometa 3:6
Litvínov Chomutov 2:4
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:2
13.9.2016 18:00 - 3.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 2:1
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 5:1
Hr. Králové K. Vary 4:0
Chomutov Plzeň 6:4
Zlín Vítkovice 2:0
Liberec Sparta 2:3
Třinec Litvínov 2:1
11.9.2016 17:30 - 2.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 0:2
Litvínov Zlín 3:6
Pardubice Sparta 2:3
Kometa Hr. Králové 3:1
Vítkovice Chomutov 2:3
K. Vary Liberec 1:5
Plzeň Třinec 1:2
9.9.2016 18:00 - 1.kolo
Olomouc Litvínov 1:3
Chomutov K. Vary 3:2
Zlín Kometa 3:5
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 4:5P
Třinec Pardubice 4:1
Vítkovice Sparta 3:2N

Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze