Výpis zápasů

Play-off O umístění

Poslední zápasy

5.3.2010 18:10 - 52.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Slavia 1:2
Vítkovice Zlín 1:2
České Budějovice Liberec 3:4P
Kometa K. Vary 1:2
Pardubice Třinec 6:1
Plzeň Sparta 1:3
Kladno Litvínov 7:1
3.3.2010 18:10 - 51.kolo
Třinec Kladno 3:2N
Sparta České Budějovice 4:1
Liberec Kometa 0:2
K. Vary Vítkovice 4:5P
Zlín Slavia 1:2
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 0:2
Litvínov Plzeň 1:5
9.2.2010 18:15 - 50.kolo
Slavia Liberec 2:4
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Vítkovice Pardubice 3:2
České Budějovice Zlín 6:1
Plzeň K. Vary 3:2
Litvínov Třinec 5:2
Kladno Sparta 2:4
7.2.2010 18:10 - 49.kolo
K. Vary České Budějovice 3:4N
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 5:6
Liberec Kladno 2:1
Zlín Kometa 3:2N
Pardubice Slavia 8:0
Sparta Litvínov 3:4
Třinec Plzeň 1:3
5.2.2010 18:10 - 48.kolo
Vítkovice Slavia 1:3
Kometa Pardubice 2:1N
Sparta Třinec 2:1N
Litvínov K. Vary 4:3
České Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 2:1N
Kladno Zlín 5:2
4.2.2010 18:10 - 48.kolo
Plzeň Liberec 3:1
2.2.2010 18:15 - 47.kolo
Slavia Kometa 2:1P
Liberec Třinec 2:3
Pardubice Kladno 6:2
K. Vary Sparta 2:5
Vítkovice České Budějovice 2:0
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 4:3N
Zlín Plzeň 4:1
31.1.2010 18:10 - 46.kolo
Zlín Sparta 4:1
Plzeň Slavia 3:2
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 3:2P
Litvínov Liberec 1:2
Třinec K. Vary 2:1P
Kometa Vítkovice 4:2
České Budějovice Pardubice 3:2
29.1.2010 18:15 - 45.kolo
Slavia Kladno 3:2
Pardubice Plzeň 1:4
Kometa České Budějovice 4:0
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 2:3
Vítkovice Litvínov 6:3
Zlín Třinec 3:2
28.1.2010 18:10 - 45.kolo
Liberec K. Vary 3:1
25.1.2010 18:15 - 44.kolo
Slavia České Budějovice 6:1
24.1.2010 18:10 - 44.kolo
Kladno Vítkovice 1:4
Litvínov Pardubice 2:4
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Třinec Kometa 3:2N
Sparta Liberec 2:1
K. Vary Zlín 0:5
22.1.2010 18:00 - 43.kolo
Kometa Kladno 3:1
Pardubice Liberec 5:1
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 1:3
Vítkovice Třinec 2:1P
České Budějovice Plzeň 2:3N
Zlín Litvínov 1:2
21.1.2010 18:10 - 43.kolo
Sparta Slavia 4:1
19.1.2010 18:30 - 42.kolo
Liberec Zlín 4:6
Litvínov Slavia 2:1
Sparta Kometa 5:1
K. Vary Pardubice 3:2N
Kladno České Budějovice 2:1
Plzeň Vítkovice 4:1
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 3:4N
17.1.2010 18:10 - 41.kolo
Vítkovice Liberec 6:5P
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 2:4
Kladno Plzeň 5:1
České Budějovice Třinec 5:3
Pardubice Sparta 3:2
Kometa Litvínov 3:2
Slavia K. Vary 3:1
15.1.2010 18:30 - 40.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 2:5
Zlín Pardubice 4:2
Sparta Vítkovice 2:1
Litvínov České Budějovice 3:4N
Plzeň Kometa 4:1
Třinec Slavia 3:2
14.1.2010 18:10 - 40.kolo
K. Vary Kladno 1:0
10.1.2010 18:10 - 39.kolo
Liberec České Budějovice 2:3
Ml. Boleslav Slavia 5:1
Litvínov Kladno 2:4
Pardubice Třinec 4:5
Sparta Plzeň 4:5P
Zlín Vítkovice 3:2
K. Vary Kometa 2:3
8.1.2010 18:10 - 38.kolo
Kladno Třinec 0:7
Kometa Liberec 3:2
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 4:3
České Budějovice Sparta 3:7
Vítkovice K. Vary 1:2
Plzeň Litvínov 8:4
7.1.2010 18:15 - 38.kolo
Slavia Zlín 4:3P
5.1.2010 18:00 - 37.kolo
K. Vary Plzeň 6:2
3.1.2010 18:10 - 37.kolo
Pardubice Vítkovice 10:3
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 3:4N
Zlín České Budějovice 4:3N
Třinec Litvínov 4:3N
Sparta Kladno 3:1
Slavia Liberec 2:4
29.12.2009 18:15 - 36.kolo
Slavia Pardubice 1:2
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Litvínov Sparta 2:1
Plzeň Třinec 3:1
Kladno Liberec 6:3
Kometa Zlín 4:3
27.12.2009 18:10 - 35.kolo
Třinec Sparta 1:2N
Ml. Boleslav České Budějovice 2:1N
Pardubice Kometa 2:1
Liberec Plzeň 0:1N
Slavia Vítkovice 0:6
23.12.2009 18:10 - 34.kolo
Plzeň Zlín 3:0
Kometa Slavia 2:1
Sparta K. Vary 1:2
Kladno Pardubice 1:2
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 3:2
22.12.2009 17:30 - 34.kolo
České Budějovice Vítkovice 3:4N
Třinec Liberec 5:4
13.12.2009 18:10 - 33.kolo
Pardubice České Budějovice 5:0
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 2:1N
Sparta Zlín 2:5
Liberec Litvínov 1:4
Vítkovice Kometa 2:3
K. Vary Třinec 2:4
Slavia Plzeň 5:7
11.12.2009 18:30 - 32.kolo
Liberec K. Vary 3:1
Kladno Slavia 3:2N
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 7:4
Litvínov Vítkovice 2:3N
Plzeň Pardubice 3:2P
Třinec Zlín 2:3N
10.12.2009 18:10 - 32.kolo
České Budějovice Kometa 0:1N
9.12.2009 18:00 - 35.kolo
K. Vary Litvínov 6:2
8.12.2009 17:00 - 35.kolo
Zlín Kladno 3:2N
6.12.2009 18:10 - 31.kolo
Pardubice Litvínov 3:4
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 3:4P
Zlín K. Vary 3:2
Kometa Třinec 4:2
České Budějovice Slavia 3:4P
Liberec Sparta 4:0
4.12.2009 18:15 - 30.kolo
Slavia Sparta 3:1
Třinec Vítkovice 4:0
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 2:3N
Plzeň České Budějovice 5:1
Kladno Kometa 5:3
3.12.2009 18:30 - 30.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 2:1
Litvínov Zlín 2:4
1.12.2009 18:15 - 29.kolo
Slavia Litvínov 3:5
Sparta Pardubice 2:3N
Vítkovice Kladno 3:2
České Budějovice K. Vary 4:0
29.11.2009 18:10 - 29.kolo
Vítkovice Plzeň 3:4
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 4:3
Pardubice K. Vary 3:5
Liberec Zlín 3:2
České Budějovice Kladno 2:1P
Kometa Sparta 3:5
27.11.2009 18:10 - 28.kolo
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 4:2
K. Vary Slavia 2:1
Litvínov Kometa 6:5
Plzeň Kladno 5:4
Třinec České Budějovice 0:2
26.11.2009 18:10 - 28.kolo
Liberec Vítkovice 2:3N
25.11.2009 18:00 - 27.kolo
Pardubice Zlín 4:3
24.11.2009 18:15 - 27.kolo
Slavia Třinec 2:3P
Kometa Plzeň 2:4
Vítkovice Sparta 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 0:4
Kladno K. Vary 4:3P
České Budějovice Litvínov 3:0
22.11.2009 18:10 - 26.kolo
Kometa K. Vary 3:2N
Kladno Litvínov 6:2
České Budějovice Liberec 1:0P
Třinec Pardubice 0:6
Slavia Ml. Boleslav 3:5
20.11.2009 18:10 - 25.kolo
Zlín Slavia 1:3
K. Vary Vítkovice 1:5
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 2:4
Litvínov Plzeň 2:6
Třinec Kladno 3:1
19.11.2009 18:10 - 25.kolo
Sparta České Budějovice 4:3P
17.11.2009 17:30 - 26.kolo
Vítkovice Zlín 3:1
Sparta Plzeň 3:2N
Pardubice České Budějovice 2:4
15.11.2009 18:30 - 24.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 3:2N
Kladno Sparta 1:4
Plzeň K. Vary 4:1
Vítkovice Pardubice 3:4N
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 1:2N
České Budějovice Zlín 3:5
Liberec Slavia 1:6
13.11.2009 18:10 - 23.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 3:2
K. Vary České Budějovice 5:2
Pardubice Slavia 2:3P
Sparta Litvínov 5:3
Zlín Kometa 2:0
Třinec Plzeň 3:2P
12.11.2009 18:10 - 23.kolo
Liberec Kladno 8:1
10.11.2009 18:30 - 25.kolo
Liberec Kometa 2:1
1.11.2009 18:10 - 22.kolo
Plzeň Liberec 2:3P
Litvínov K. Vary 5:6
Kladno Zlín 1:2
Kometa Pardubice 3:1
České Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 5:4P
Třinec Sparta 3:6
Slavia Vítkovice 5:4N
30.10.2009 18:30 - 21.kolo
Liberec Třinec 5:2
Vítkovice České Budějovice 3:2P
Pardubice Kladno 4:2
Kometa Slavia 1:3
K. Vary Sparta 1:2
Zlín Plzeň 2:1
29.10.2009 18:10 - 21.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:5
27.10.2009 18:00 - 16.kolo
K. Vary Pardubice 3:2N
25.10.2009 18:10 - 20.kolo
Třinec K. Vary 4:2
Plzeň Slavia 2:3P
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 0:1N
Litvínov Liberec 5:3
Kometa Vítkovice 4:5
České Budějovice Pardubice 1:4
Sparta Zlín 0:3
23.10.2009 18:30 - 19.kolo
K. Vary Liberec 3:4
Pardubice Plzeň 3:2
Kometa České Budějovice 3:1
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 2:1N
Vítkovice Litvínov 3:4N
Zlín Třinec 4:6
22.10.2009 18:10 - 19.kolo
Slavia Kladno 2:6
20.10.2009 18:30 - 18.kolo
Liberec Sparta 5:0
Slavia České Budějovice 0:2
K. Vary Zlín 3:4N
Kladno Vítkovice 2:3
Litvínov Pardubice 6:4
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Třinec Kometa 4:3
18.10.2009 18:10 - 17.kolo
Sparta Slavia 2:3
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 4:2
Kometa Kladno 4:1
Pardubice Liberec 5:4
Vítkovice Třinec 4:5N
Zlín Litvínov 4:5N
České Budějovice Plzeň 1:3
16.10.2009 18:10 - 16.kolo
Zlín Liberec 0:4
Sparta Kometa 6:2
Plzeň Vítkovice 4:3P
Litvínov Slavia 0:2
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 5:1
15.10.2009 18:10 - 16.kolo
Kladno České Budějovice 5:3
13.10.2009 17:30 - 12.kolo
Vítkovice K. Vary 3:4
11.10.2009 18:10 - 15.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 3:2
Kladno Plzeň 0:3
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 4:5P
Vítkovice Liberec 4:1
Slavia K. Vary 0:3
České Budějovice Třinec 4:2
Kometa Litvínov 1:3
9.10.2009 18:10 - 14.kolo
Plzeň Kometa 2:1
K. Vary Kladno 2:1
Sparta Vítkovice 4:3N
Litvínov České Budějovice 5:2
Třinec Slavia 3:1
Zlín Pardubice 4:2
8.10.2009 18:10 - 14.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 2:6
6.10.2009 18:30 - 13.kolo
Liberec České Budějovice 3:0
Slavia Ml. Boleslav 6:1
Litvínov Kladno 1:6
K. Vary Kometa 2:3N
Plzeň Sparta 3:2
Zlín Vítkovice 3:2N
Třinec Pardubice 1:5
4.10.2009 18:10 - 12.kolo
České Budějovice Sparta 2:3N
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 4:2
Kladno Třinec 1:2
Plzeň Litvínov 4:5
Slavia Zlín 4:1
Kometa Liberec 7:2
2.10.2009 18:10 - 11.kolo
K. Vary Plzeň 7:0
Sparta Kladno 8:1
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 6:1
Zlín České Budějovice 5:2
Třinec Litvínov 6:2
1.10.2009 18:30 - 11.kolo
Liberec Slavia 2:5
Pardubice Vítkovice 3:2
29.9.2009 18:15 - 10.kolo
Slavia Pardubice 2:5
Kometa Zlín 1:4
Litvínov Sparta 6:5N
Kladno Liberec 5:3
České Budějovice K. Vary 4:3
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:0
Plzeň Třinec 3:4N
27.9.2009 19:40 - 9.kolo
Ml. Boleslav České Budějovice 2:1N
K. Vary Litvínov 2:3
Vítkovice Slavia 3:2
Pardubice Kometa 6:3
Zlín Kladno 2:1
Liberec Plzeň 2:4
Sparta Třinec 2:5
25.9.2009 19:40 - 8.kolo
Slavia Kometa 6:4
Sparta K. Vary 4:3P
Kladno Pardubice 6:0
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 1:2P
Plzeň Zlín 3:4N
České Budějovice Vítkovice 4:3
Třinec Liberec 6:3
22.9.2009 18:15 - 7.kolo
Slavia Plzeň 4:3
Liberec Litvínov 3:1
K. Vary Třinec 3:1
Vítkovice Kometa 2:1N
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 5:0
Zlín Sparta 2:3P
20.9.2009 18:10 - 6.kolo
Plzeň Pardubice 1:2N
Kladno Slavia 6:4
K. Vary Liberec 2:4
Litvínov Vítkovice 1:4
České Budějovice Kometa 5:2
Třinec Zlín 4:2
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:2
18.9.2009 18:10 - 5.kolo
Zlín K. Vary 4:1
Kometa Třinec 1:5
Pardubice Litvínov 9:3
Sparta Liberec 3:2P
Vítkovice Kladno 7:0
České Budějovice Slavia 6:1
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 2:3
15.9.2009 18:30 - 4.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 4:3
Slavia Sparta 4:2
Třinec Vítkovice 1:3
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 3:4
Kladno Kometa 4:0
Litvínov Zlín 1:2
Plzeň České Budějovice 4:2
13.9.2009 18:10 - 3.kolo
Kometa Sparta 1:4
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 3:1
České Budějovice Kladno 4:5N
Vítkovice Plzeň 5:2
Slavia Litvínov 4:2
Pardubice K. Vary 3:4N
Zlín Liberec 3:4
11.9.2009 18:30 - 2.kolo
Liberec Vítkovice 1:3
K. Vary Slavia 1:4
Sparta Pardubice 2:3N
Litvínov Kometa 5:3
Plzeň Kladno 2:1
Třinec České Budějovice 1:2P
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 3:2
9.9.2009 18:15 - 1.kolo
Slavia Třinec 4:5
Pardubice Zlín 1:2N
Kometa Plzeň 1:2
Kladno K. Vary 3:5
České Budějovice Litvínov 4:1
Vítkovice Sparta 2:1N
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 2:1

Najdete na iDNES.cz