Výpis zápasů

Play-off Play-out

Poslední zápasy

20.2.2011 18:10 - 52.kolo
Kometa Slavia 1:5
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 1:0
Vítkovice Třinec 5:4
Plzeň Zlín 1:0
Kladno Litvínov 3:5
K. Vary Sparta 1:2
Liberec České Budějovice 5:2
18.2.2011 18:10 - 51.kolo
Litvínov Liberec 4:3
Sparta Vítkovice 2:4
Třinec Plzeň 4:0
Zlín Pardubice 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Slavia 1:0
Kladno Kometa 1:5
České Budějovice K. Vary 2:1N
16.2.2011 18:00 - 50.kolo
Pardubice Kladno 7:3
K. Vary Zlín 2:3N
Sparta Liberec 3:2N
Plzeň Kometa 4:1
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:1
České Budějovice Litvínov 5:2
15.2.2011 17:45 - 50.kolo
Slavia Třinec 2:1
6.2.2011 18:10 - 49.kolo
Litvínov K. Vary 2:3
Kladno Slavia 3:4N
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 2:4
Kometa Pardubice 1:4
Třinec Liberec 5:0
Zlín Vítkovice 5:1
Sparta České Budějovice 3:5
4.2.2011 18:30 - 48.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 3:0
České Budějovice Zlín 1:2N
Sparta Litvínov 1:3
Pardubice Slavia 1:3
Plzeň Kladno 2:1N
Vítkovice Kometa 5:0
3.2.2011 18:10 - 48.kolo
K. Vary Třinec 2:4
1.2.2011 18:15 - 47.kolo
Slavia Plzeň 4:3N
Pardubice Vítkovice 4:0
Kometa České Budějovice 2:5
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 5:3
Kladno Liberec 0:3
Zlín Sparta 3:0
Třinec Litvínov 1:3
30.1.2011 18:10 - 46.kolo
Litvínov Zlín 3:1
Plzeň Pardubice 3:2
Vítkovice Kladno 2:1N
Liberec Kometa 5:2
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 4:2
České Budějovice Třinec 4:1
K. Vary Slavia 3:2N
28.1.2011 18:40 - 45.kolo
Kometa Sparta 1:0
Slavia Liberec 2:1P
Pardubice České Budějovice 1:0
Kladno K. Vary 0:4
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:2N
Třinec Zlín 7:1
27.1.2011 18:10 - 45.kolo
Plzeň Vítkovice 3:1
25.1.2011 18:00 - 35.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 1:4
23.1.2011 17:30 - 44.kolo
Litvínov Plzeň 1:0
Pardubice Liberec 3:5
České Budějovice Kladno 2:1
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Sparta Třinec 3:5
K. Vary Kometa 2:4
Slavia Vítkovice 4:3
21.1.2011 18:10 - 43.kolo
Sparta Slavia 3:0
Kometa Zlín 2:4
Pardubice Litvínov 4:2
Ml. Boleslav České Budějovice 3:2
Vítkovice K. Vary 4:2
Kladno Třinec 4:6
20.1.2011 18:10 - 43.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 1:3
18.1.2011 18:10 - 42.kolo
Liberec Vítkovice 4:2
K. Vary Pardubice 4:1
České Budějovice Slavia 3:0
Zlín Kladno 3:0
Litvínov Kometa 1:7
Plzeň Sparta 2:0
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 5:2
16.1.2011 18:10 - 41.kolo
Pardubice Třinec 3:2N
Kladno Sparta 2:4
Plzeň České Budějovice 3:2
Liberec K. Vary 7:1
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 1:2
Vítkovice Litvínov 4:2
Slavia Zlín 3:4N
14.1.2011 18:10 - 40.kolo
Liberec Zlín 7:5
K. Vary Plzeň 2:3
České Budějovice Vítkovice 6:1
Litvínov Slavia 2:3N
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 3:4
Třinec Kometa 6:4
13.1.2011 18:10 - 40.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 2:0
9.1.2011 18:10 - 39.kolo
Slavia Kometa 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 6:8
Litvínov Kladno 3:1
Sparta K. Vary 2:3N
České Budějovice Liberec 4:0
Třinec Vítkovice 6:1
Zlín Plzeň 2:3P
7.1.2011 18:30 - 38.kolo
Liberec Litvínov 6:3
Plzeň Třinec 3:0
Pardubice Zlín 2:4
Kometa Kladno 1:3
Vítkovice Sparta 4:3
6.1.2011 18:15 - 38.kolo
Slavia Ml. Boleslav 5:2
K. Vary České Budějovice 2:3N
4.1.2011 18:30 - 37.kolo
Liberec Sparta 3:2
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 2:7
Kometa Plzeň 2:3
Kladno Pardubice 4:3N
Zlín K. Vary 5:4N
Litvínov České Budějovice 4:3
Třinec Slavia 5:3
2.1.2011 18:10 - 36.kolo
České Budějovice Sparta 2:1
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 2:4
Vítkovice Zlín 2:3
K. Vary Litvínov 4:1
Slavia Kladno 4:3
Liberec Třinec 2:3
Pardubice Kometa 4:2
30.12.2010 18:10 - 35.kolo
Slavia Pardubice 1:5
Vítkovice Kometa 2:3N
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 2:3P
České Budějovice Zlín 4:0
Třinec K. Vary 4:3P
29.12.2010 18:10 - 35.kolo
Kladno Plzeň 2:3
28.12.2010 18:30 - 34.kolo
Liberec Kladno 4:2
Slavia Plzeň 3:1
Litvínov Třinec 6:3
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 4:1
České Budějovice Kometa 5:4
Vítkovice Pardubice 2:1N
26.12.2010 18:40 - 33.kolo
Kometa Liberec 3:4
Kladno Vítkovice 3:4P
Pardubice Plzeň 1:2P
Třinec České Budějovice 4:3N
Zlín Litvínov 7:2
Slavia K. Vary 3:2
22.12.2010 18:15 - 32.kolo
Slavia Liberec 7:1
K. Vary Kladno 3:4P
České Budějovice Pardubice 1:3
Vítkovice Plzeň 6:4
Zlín Třinec 3:2
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 3:5
21.12.2010 18:10 - 32.kolo
Sparta Kometa 3:2
12.12.2010 18:10 - 31.kolo
Vítkovice Slavia 7:1
Kladno České Budějovice 4:0
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 0:2
Plzeň Litvínov 3:4N
Pardubice Liberec 2:3P
Třinec Sparta 1:5
Kometa K. Vary 2:4
10.12.2010 19:00 - 30.kolo
Zlín Kometa 3:2
Slavia Sparta 3:2
K. Vary Vítkovice 3:4P
České Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 10:2
Litvínov Pardubice 3:1
Třinec Kladno 2:1
9.12.2010 18:10 - 30.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 5:6
7.12.2010 18:15 - 29.kolo
Slavia České Budějovice 4:1
Kometa Litvínov 4:1
Sparta Plzeň 4:3
Pardubice K. Vary 3:4P
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 3:2N
Kladno Zlín 3:2N
5.12.2010 18:10 - 28.kolo
Litvínov Vítkovice 3:1
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 2:3N
Třinec Pardubice 3:0
Zlín Slavia 3:1
Sparta Kladno 6:3
České Budějovice Plzeň 2:3N
K. Vary Liberec 2:3
3.12.2010 18:10 - 27.kolo
Kometa Třinec 4:3N
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Zlín Liberec 2:3N
Vítkovice České Budějovice 4:6
Plzeň K. Vary 5:4
2.12.2010 18:15 - 27.kolo
Slavia Litvínov 3:2
Pardubice Sparta 4:1
30.11.2010 18:15 - 26.kolo
Slavia Kometa 3:4P
Liberec České Budějovice 3:1
K. Vary Sparta 3:4N
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 2:4
Vítkovice Třinec 3:2
Plzeň Zlín 4:1
Kladno Litvínov 1:5
28.11.2010 18:10 - 25.kolo
Zlín Pardubice 3:4
Ml. Boleslav Slavia 2:3
Litvínov Liberec 0:1
Sparta Vítkovice 1:4
Třinec Plzeň 4:0
Kometa Kladno 3:0
České Budějovice K. Vary 3:2P
26.11.2010 18:30 - 24.kolo
Liberec Sparta 4:1
Kometa Plzeň 4:5
Pardubice Kladno 5:2
České Budějovice Litvínov 4:6
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 4:1
25.11.2010 18:10 - 24.kolo
K. Vary Zlín 3:5
24.11.2010 18:15 - 24.kolo
Slavia Třinec 4:3N
23.11.2010 18:00 - 34.kolo
Sparta Zlín 0:4
Pardubice K. Vary 2:5
Vítkovice Liberec 5:4
21.11.2010 18:30 - 23.kolo
Sparta České Budějovice 3:4
Třinec Liberec 3:4N
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 4:7
Litvínov K. Vary 0:2
Kladno Slavia 3:1
Kometa Pardubice 3:2
Zlín Vítkovice 2:3
19.11.2010 18:15 - 22.kolo
Slavia Pardubice 5:4N
Kometa Vítkovice 3:2
K. Vary Třinec 3:2N
Zlín České Budějovice 5:3
Litvínov Sparta 2:1
Plzeň Kladno 3:2
18.11.2010 18:10 - 22.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 0:6
17.11.2010 18:00 - 21.kolo
Kometa České Budějovice 4:3
Zlín Sparta 3:2
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 9:5
Pardubice Vítkovice 4:3
Třinec Litvínov 10:1
16.11.2010 17:30 - 21.kolo
Plzeň Slavia 4:5P
Kladno Liberec 5:3
7.11.2010 18:10 - 20.kolo
České Budějovice Třinec 5:6
Litvínov Zlín 2:4
Plzeň Pardubice 3:4
Vítkovice Kladno 2:0
Liberec Kometa 3:1
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:1
K. Vary Slavia 3:5
5.11.2010 19:10 - 19.kolo
Plzeň Vítkovice 4:2
Liberec Slavia 2:1
Kometa Sparta 3:1
K. Vary Kladno 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 1:2N
Třinec Zlín 2:1P
4.11.2010 18:10 - 19.kolo
Pardubice České Budějovice 3:0
2.11.2010 18:00 - 18.kolo
Sparta Třinec 0:3
K. Vary Kometa 4:1
Liberec Pardubice 4:1
Vítkovice Slavia 2:1
České Budějovice Kladno 7:1
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 2:3P
Litvínov Plzeň 0:3
31.10.2010 18:10 - 17.kolo
Slavia Sparta 2:1
Ml. Boleslav České Budějovice 2:1
Plzeň Liberec 3:2
Kladno Třinec 1:3
Kometa Zlín 4:2
Pardubice Litvínov 4:3P
Vítkovice K. Vary 2:1N
29.10.2010 18:10 - 16.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 4:0
Sparta Plzeň 3:0
K. Vary Pardubice 2:3
České Budějovice Slavia 5:1
Zlín Kladno 8:0
Litvínov Kometa 5:3
28.10.2010 18:10 - 16.kolo
Liberec Vítkovice 5:2
26.10.2010 17:30 - 33.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 0:2
25.10.2010 18:00 - 15.kolo
Pardubice Třinec 9:2
24.10.2010 18:10 - 15.kolo
Vítkovice Litvínov 4:2
Kladno Sparta 3:1
Plzeň České Budějovice 4:2
Liberec K. Vary 3:4N
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 1:0
Slavia Zlín 0:2
22.10.2010 18:10 - 14.kolo
K. Vary Plzeň 5:2
Sparta Pardubice 2:1N
České Budějovice Vítkovice 3:2P
Zlín Liberec 4:3P
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 0:2
Třinec Kometa 0:3
21.10.2010 18:10 - 14.kolo
Litvínov Slavia 2:0
19.10.2010 18:00 - 13.kolo
Kometa Slavia 1:2N
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 2:3N
Sparta K. Vary 2:1N
Litvínov Kladno 4:1
Zlín Plzeň 3:4
České Budějovice Liberec 2:4
Třinec Vítkovice 3:2
17.10.2010 18:10 - 12.kolo
Vítkovice Sparta 5:2
Plzeň Třinec 3:1
Kladno Kometa 4:1
K. Vary České Budějovice 1:2N
Liberec Litvínov 3:2P
Slavia Ml. Boleslav 1:3
15.10.2010 18:10 - 11.kolo
Plzeň Kometa 0:3
Sparta Liberec 3:2P
Zlín K. Vary 5:3
Litvínov České Budějovice 3:1
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 1:2
Třinec Slavia 5:3
14.10.2010 18:10 - 11.kolo
Kladno Pardubice 0:5
12.10.2010 18:15 - 10.kolo
Slavia Kladno 3:0
České Budějovice Sparta 4:2
K. Vary Litvínov 6:3
Pardubice Kometa 0:1
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 5:4
11.10.2010 18:10 - 10.kolo
Liberec Třinec 0:5
10.10.2010 17:30 - 8.kolo
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 2:1N
Vítkovice Zlín 5:2
8.10.2010 18:00 - 9.kolo
Pardubice Slavia 2:4
Kometa Vítkovice 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:5
Kladno Plzeň 5:0
Zlín České Budějovice 2:3
Třinec K. Vary 3:4N
7.10.2010 18:10 - 9.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 2:1
6.10.2010 18:30 - 8.kolo
Liberec Kladno 2:1
České Budějovice Kometa 3:2
5.10.2010 18:10 - 8.kolo
Plzeň Slavia 2:3
Sparta Zlín 3:2P
Litvínov Třinec 2:4
Vítkovice Pardubice 1:2
3.10.2010 19:00 - 7.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 5:0
Pardubice Plzeň 2:3N
Zlín Litvínov 10:2
Třinec České Budějovice 3:2P
Kometa Liberec 2:1
Kladno Vítkovice 3:5
Slavia K. Vary 1:2
1.10.2010 18:00 - 6.kolo
Sparta Kometa 3:4N
České Budějovice Pardubice 3:2N
Vítkovice Plzeň 6:1
Zlín Třinec 3:2N
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 4:1
30.9.2010 18:10 - 6.kolo
Kladno K. Vary 1:2
29.9.2010 18:30 - 6.kolo
Liberec Slavia 1:4
Pardubice Zlín 1:3
28.9.2010 17:00 - 5.kolo
Slavia Vítkovice 1:2
26.9.2010 18:10 - 5.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 3:1
Kladno České Budějovice 0:2
Kometa K. Vary 0:7
Třinec Sparta 5:3
Liberec Pardubice 0:2
Plzeň Litvínov 6:1
24.9.2010 20:10 - 4.kolo
Plzeň Liberec 1:6
K. Vary Vítkovice 2:6
Zlín Kometa 1:4
Litvínov Pardubice 3:1
České Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Třinec Kladno 7:3
23.9.2010 18:10 - 4.kolo
Sparta Slavia 5:3
21.9.2010 18:15 - 3.kolo
Slavia České Budějovice 1:3
Kometa Litvínov 3:1
Plzeň Sparta 4:3N
Vítkovice Liberec 3:2N
Kladno Zlín 2:3N
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 2:3N
19.9.2010 19:00 - 2.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 5:2
Zlín Slavia 3:4P
Litvínov Vítkovice 4:2
K. Vary Liberec 1:3
Třinec Pardubice 1:3
Sparta Kladno 5:3
České Budějovice Plzeň 5:4
17.9.2010 18:30 - 1.kolo
Liberec Zlín 6:3
Slavia Litvínov 5:1
Pardubice Sparta 3:1
Kometa Třinec 2:3
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 3:4
Vítkovice České Budějovice 3:1
Plzeň K. Vary 6:5

Najdete na iDNES.cz