Výpis zápasů

Play-off Baráž

Poslední zápasy

26.2.2012 18:10 - 52.kolo
Kometa Zlín 4:1
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 4:2
Sparta Slavia 2:3N
Vítkovice Třinec 5:3
České Budějovice Kladno 2:1
Pardubice Litvínov 8:2
Liberec Plzeň 5:3
24.2.2012 18:10 - 51.kolo
Slavia Vítkovice 8:1
Třinec K. Vary 2:0
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 2:3
Zlín České Budějovice 2:1
Plzeň Pardubice 4:1
Kladno Liberec 2:1P
22.2.2012 18:30 - 51.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 3:2
21.2.2012 18:15 - 49.kolo
Slavia Liberec 5:4N
Pardubice Třinec 1:4
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 5:4P
19.2.2012 18:10 - 50.kolo
Plzeň Kladno 0:4
Vítkovice Zlín 1:0N
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 4:2
Liberec Litvínov 4:5N
Pardubice Slavia 4:5N
K. Vary České Budějovice 3:1
17.2.2012 18:10 - 49.kolo
Třinec Sparta 2:5
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 4:3
Zlín K. Vary 2:3P
České Budějovice Kometa 0:3
Litvínov Plzeň 4:1
Kladno Pardubice 3:4N
15.2.2012 18:30 - 48.kolo
Sparta Zlín 1:2P
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 4:2
Vítkovice České Budějovice 3:1
K. Vary Kometa 5:4P
Litvínov Kladno 6:5N
Plzeň Třinec 7:5
13.2.2012 18:00 - 50.kolo
Kometa Slavia 3:4P
5.2.2012 18:10 - 47.kolo
Kometa Vítkovice 8:2
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 5:4
Třinec Litvínov 6:4
Zlín Plzeň 1:2
České Budějovice Liberec 2:1P
K. Vary Sparta 2:1
Slavia Kladno 2:3
3.2.2012 18:30 - 46.kolo
Sparta České Budějovice 4:2
Liberec Zlín 4:1
Plzeň Slavia 5:2
Pardubice Kometa 5:1
Kladno Třinec 4:3N
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 2:3N
2.2.2012 17:30 - 46.kolo
Vítkovice K. Vary 2:4
1.2.2012 18:10 - 45.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 1:0
31.1.2012 18:10 - 45.kolo
Vítkovice Sparta 3:2N
Kometa Liberec 3:4
K. Vary Plzeň 3:2
Zlín Litvínov 3:0
České Budějovice Pardubice 1:4
Třinec Slavia 1:4
29.1.2012 18:10 - 44.kolo
Pardubice Zlín 4:3N
Kladno Vítkovice 3:4N
Plzeň České Budějovice 3:2P
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 6:1
Liberec K. Vary 3:2N
Sparta Kometa 4:5P
Slavia Litvínov 1:5
27.1.2012 18:30 - 43.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 4:0
Kometa Litvínov 4:1
K. Vary Kladno 1:2N
Vítkovice Liberec 5:3
České Budějovice Slavia 3:2N
26.1.2012 18:10 - 43.kolo
Zlín Třinec 5:1
24.1.2012 18:00 - 1.kolo
Kometa Kladno 1:0
České Budějovice Vítkovice 3:1
22.1.2012 18:10 - 42.kolo
Třinec České Budějovice 2:1P
Litvínov Vítkovice 0:2
Plzeň Kometa 4:3
Kladno Zlín 3:2
Sparta Liberec 6:4
Pardubice K. Vary 2:3
20.1.2012 18:30 - 41.kolo
Sparta Kladno 1:0P
Liberec Pardubice 4:3N
K. Vary Slavia 4:3P
Kometa Třinec 1:0
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 1:4
Vítkovice Plzeň 5:3
19.1.2012 18:10 - 41.kolo
České Budějovice Litvínov 3:2
18.1.2012 18:10 - 40.kolo
Pardubice Vítkovice 4:2
17.1.2012 18:30 - 40.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 4:3N
Slavia Zlín 2:1P
Litvínov K. Vary 4:1
Kladno Kometa 3:2
Ml. Boleslav České Budějovice 3:0
Třinec Liberec 1:0
15.1.2012 18:10 - 39.kolo
Plzeň Liberec 10:4
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 4:2
Kladno České Budějovice 3:1
Litvínov Pardubice 4:3N
Zlín Kometa 2:3P
Třinec Vítkovice 1:4
Slavia Sparta 1:2
13.1.2012 18:30 - 38.kolo
Liberec Kladno 8:2
Litvínov Sparta 1:6
K. Vary Třinec 1:4
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 2:1N
Pardubice Plzeň 3:4N
Vítkovice Slavia 0:6
Zlín České Budějovice 2:3
10.1.2012 17:30 - 42.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Slavia 1:2
Vítkovice Kometa 6:2
Plzeň České Budějovice 6:4
8.1.2012 18:10 - 37.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 1:3
Kladno Plzeň 2:7
Litvínov Liberec 0:2
České Budějovice K. Vary 4:2
Zlín Vítkovice 2:0
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 2:0
Slavia Kometa 6:2
6.1.2012 18:30 - 36.kolo
Liberec Slavia 4:1
Kometa České Budějovice 4:0
Pardubice Kladno 5:2
K. Vary Zlín 4:1
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Plzeň Litvínov 4:1
5.1.2012 18:10 - 36.kolo
Sparta Třinec 5:4N
3.1.2012 18:15 - 28.kolo
Slavia K. Vary 2:4
Plzeň Sparta 5:2
30.12.2011 18:15 - 35.kolo
Slavia Pardubice 2:6
Třinec Plzeň 3:0
Kometa K. Vary 6:2
Zlín Sparta 0:5
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 1:2P
29.12.2011 17:30 - 35.kolo
Kladno Litvínov 5:0
28.12.2011 18:30 - 34.kolo
Liberec České Budějovice 1:3
Sparta K. Vary 3:2
Slavia Kladno 3:1
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 1:2
Litvínov Třinec 5:3
Plzeň Zlín 4:3N
22.12.2011 18:10 - 33.kolo
České Budějovice Sparta 1:4
Kometa Pardubice 1:2P
Zlín Liberec 5:3
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 4:5N
Plzeň Slavia 4:3
Třinec Kladno 3:2N
21.12.2011 18:10 - 33.kolo
K. Vary Vítkovice 3:1
20.12.2011 18:30 - 32.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 5:2
Slavia Třinec 3:1
Liberec Kometa 1:3
Pardubice České Budějovice 5:2
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 0:2
Litvínov Zlín 1:3
12.12.2011 17:30 - 31.kolo
Vítkovice Kladno 2:3
11.12.2011 18:10 - 31.kolo
České Budějovice Plzeň 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 3:2N
Litvínov Slavia 3:2
Zlín Pardubice 2:6
Kometa Sparta 1:2
K. Vary Liberec 4:1
9.12.2011 18:30 - 30.kolo
Liberec Vítkovice 2:4
Slavia České Budějovice 0:5
Pardubice Sparta 8:2
Kladno K. Vary 4:1
Litvínov Kometa 3:2N
Třinec Zlín 0:1
8.12.2011 17:30 - 30.kolo
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 4:1
7.12.2011 18:10 - 29.kolo
K. Vary Pardubice 0:4
6.12.2011 18:30 - 29.kolo
Liberec Sparta 1:2P
Kometa Plzeň 4:5N
Vítkovice Litvínov 2:4
České Budějovice Třinec 3:2
Zlín Kladno 6:4
5.12.2011 18:15 - 29.kolo
Slavia Ml. Boleslav 4:3
4.12.2011 18:10 - 28.kolo
Třinec Kometa 5:1
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 4:1
Kladno Sparta 3:1
Litvínov České Budějovice 2:3N
Plzeň Vítkovice 1:2N
Pardubice Liberec 5:1
2.12.2011 18:30 - 27.kolo
Liberec Třinec 1:4
České Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Vítkovice Pardubice 4:3
1.12.2011 18:10 - 27.kolo
K. Vary Litvínov 2:5
Kometa Kladno 1:0
30.11.2011 18:10 - 26.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 2:1P
29.11.2011 18:30 - 26.kolo
Sparta Slavia 2:1N
Pardubice Litvínov 5:1
Kometa Zlín 0:1
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 6:0
Vítkovice Třinec 3:1
České Budějovice Kladno 5:2
27.11.2011 18:30 - 25.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 4:3
Kladno Liberec 1:0
Litvínov Sparta 1:2
Plzeň Pardubice 5:2
Třinec K. Vary 1:0
České Budějovice Zlín 3:2
Slavia Vítkovice 4:2
25.11.2011 18:10 - 24.kolo
Pardubice Třinec 2:4
K. Vary České Budějovice 3:2
Vítkovice Zlín 3:1
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 2:5
Plzeň Kladno 4:1
24.11.2011 18:10 - 24.kolo
Liberec Litvínov 4:1
23.11.2011 17:30 - 27.kolo
Zlín Slavia 4:3N
Plzeň K. Vary 5:4
22.11.2011 17:30 - 22.kolo
Vítkovice České Budějovice 3:0
21.11.2011 18:15 - 23.kolo
Slavia Liberec 1:3
20.11.2011 18:10 - 23.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 4:1
Litvínov Plzeň 8:2
Kladno Pardubice 4:2
Třinec Sparta 1:5
Zlín K. Vary 1:0
České Budějovice Kometa 2:1
18.11.2011 18:30 - 22.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 2:1N
Plzeň Třinec 3:1
K. Vary Kometa 4:3N
Pardubice Slavia 2:3
Litvínov Kladno 5:4P
17.11.2011 18:10 - 22.kolo
Sparta Zlín 1:2P
16.11.2011 18:10 - 21.kolo
České Budějovice Liberec 2:3
K. Vary Sparta 0:3
Kometa Vítkovice 2:0
Kladno Slavia 5:1
Zlín Plzeň 1:3
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 3:4
Třinec Litvínov 7:3
14.11.2011 18:00 - 24.kolo
Kometa Slavia 4:0
8.11.2011 17:30 - 1.kolo
Vítkovice Pardubice 5:3
6.11.2011 18:30 - 20.kolo
Pardubice Kometa 3:1
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 4:3
Kladno Třinec 2:6
Sparta České Budějovice 2:3N
Liberec Zlín 2:1P
Vítkovice K. Vary 4:3
Slavia Plzeň 0:3
4.11.2011 18:15 - 19.kolo
Slavia Třinec 3:2N
Zlín Litvínov 3:2
Kometa Liberec 2:4
K. Vary Plzeň 4:3
České Budějovice Pardubice 2:5
Vítkovice Sparta 3:6
3.11.2011 18:10 - 19.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 4:6
2.11.2011 18:30 - 18.kolo
Liberec K. Vary 3:2N
Pardubice Zlín 6:1
Litvínov Slavia 6:5N
1.11.2011 18:30 - 18.kolo
Sparta Kometa 3:0
Kladno Vítkovice 3:4
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 6:3
30.10.2011 18:10 - 17.kolo
Kometa Litvínov 5:1
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 3:1
Vítkovice Liberec 3:2
Slavia České Budějovice 0:3
Zlín Třinec 1:2N
Sparta Pardubice 4:1
28.10.2011 18:10 - 16.kolo
Pardubice K. Vary 3:4N
Litvínov Vítkovice 3:2
Třinec České Budějovice 3:6
Slavia Ml. Boleslav 0:2
Plzeň Kometa 1:6
Liberec Sparta 5:4
27.10.2011 18:10 - 16.kolo
Kladno Zlín 1:0
26.10.2011 17:30 - 1.kolo
Plzeň Sparta 4:5N
25.10.2011 18:10 - 1.kolo
Liberec Třinec 3:2P
Pardubice Kladno 3:2
České Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 4:2
Zlín Slavia 0:3
24.10.2011 17:30 - 15.kolo
Vítkovice Plzeň 0:3
23.10.2011 18:40 - 15.kolo
Sparta Kladno 0:1P
K. Vary Slavia 6:2
České Budějovice Litvínov 0:3
Liberec Pardubice 2:1P
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 2:0
Kometa Třinec 1:2
21.10.2011 18:15 - 14.kolo
Slavia Zlín 4:5N
Ml. Boleslav České Budějovice 2:5
Pardubice Vítkovice 2:1N
K. Vary Litvínov 6:2
Kladno Kometa 8:2
Třinec Liberec 3:4
20.10.2011 18:10 - 14.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 4:1
19.10.2011 17:30 - 13.kolo
Kladno České Budějovice 1:3
18.10.2011 18:15 - 13.kolo
Slavia Sparta 1:0N
Třinec Vítkovice 2:3N
Zlín Kometa 4:1
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 4:1
Litvínov Pardubice 3:2N
Plzeň Liberec 4:1
16.10.2011 18:10 - 12.kolo
Pardubice Plzeň 4:1
K. Vary Třinec 2:6
Sparta Litvínov 5:1
Vítkovice Slavia 3:5
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 5:1
České Budějovice Zlín 4:0
14.10.2011 18:15 - 11.kolo
Slavia Kometa 5:9
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 1:2N
Kladno Plzeň 2:3
Litvínov Liberec 3:6
České Budějovice K. Vary 4:3N
Zlín Vítkovice 4:2
Třinec Pardubice 3:2
11.10.2011 18:30 - 6.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 4:2
Liberec Kladno 6:0
Litvínov K. Vary 4:3P
9.10.2011 18:10 - 10.kolo
K. Vary Zlín 1:3
Plzeň Litvínov 2:1
Liberec Slavia 4:3N
Sparta Třinec 3:2N
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 8:4
Kometa České Budějovice 1:4
7.10.2011 18:15 - 9.kolo
Slavia Pardubice 1:2
Kometa K. Vary 3:2
Zlín Sparta 0:2
České Budějovice Vítkovice 4:2
Třinec Plzeň 4:3P
6.10.2011 18:10 - 9.kolo
Kladno Litvínov 4:1
5.10.2011 18:30 - 8.kolo
Liberec České Budějovice 4:2
4.10.2011 18:30 - 8.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 3:5
Litvínov Třinec 0:4
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 2:3
Plzeň Zlín 3:2N
Vítkovice Kometa 2:3N
Kladno Slavia 1:4
2.10.2011 18:10 - 7.kolo
Zlín Liberec 4:2
Slavia Plzeň 3:5
K. Vary Vítkovice 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 2:1
Třinec Kladno 1:4
Kometa Pardubice 1:4
České Budějovice Sparta 1:3
30.9.2011 18:30 - 6.kolo
Liberec Kometa 2:1
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 1:2N
Pardubice České Budějovice 2:1P
Litvínov Zlín 1:2N
Třinec Slavia 4:0
29.9.2011 18:10 - 6.kolo
Plzeň K. Vary 6:2
27.9.2011 18:15 - 5.kolo
Slavia Litvínov 3:4
Pardubice Sparta 2:6
K. Vary Kladno 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 0:1
25.9.2011 18:30 - 5.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 2:7
Kometa Sparta 4:3N
K. Vary Liberec 1:3
České Budějovice Plzeň 4:2
Zlín Pardubice 2:1
Vítkovice Kladno 3:1
23.9.2011 17:40 - 4.kolo
České Budějovice Slavia 3:2
Kladno K. Vary 4:3
Litvínov Kometa 4:1
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Třinec Zlín 2:3N
22.9.2011 18:10 - 4.kolo
Liberec Vítkovice 0:6
21.9.2011 18:00 - 3.kolo
K. Vary Pardubice 3:7
20.9.2011 18:30 - 3.kolo
Sparta Liberec 2:3P
Kometa Plzeň 3:2N
Vítkovice Litvínov 2:1N
České Budějovice Třinec 4:3
Zlín Kladno 2:3N
Ml. Boleslav Slavia 1:5
18.9.2011 17:30 - 2.kolo
Kladno Sparta 3:2
Litvínov České Budějovice 3:2
Plzeň Vítkovice 4:3N
Třinec Kometa 1:3
Pardubice Liberec 5:2
Slavia K. Vary 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 3:4

Najdete na iDNES.cz