Výpis zápasů

Play-off Play-out Baráž

Poslední zápasy

26.2.2013 18:10 - 52.kolo
Kladno K. Vary 1:3
Chomutov Litvínov 5:2
České Budějovice Slavia 0:1
Zlín Pardubice 4:3P
Liberec Vítkovice 2:4
Sparta Kometa 6:0
Třinec Plzeň 4:0
24.2.2013 18:15 - 51.kolo
Slavia Třinec 1:3
Plzeň Zlín 4:5
Pardubice Sparta 5:1
Vítkovice Chomutov 4:3
Kometa Liberec 2:1N
Litvínov Kladno 2:1N
K. Vary České Budějovice 2:3N
22.2.2013 18:30 - 50.kolo
Liberec K. Vary 3:1
Kometa Pardubice 2:3
České Budějovice Zlín 2:4
Kladno Plzeň 2:1N
Chomutov Slavia 0:4
Třinec Litvínov 2:5
19.2.2013 18:30 - 50.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 4:2
Slavia Liberec 3:2N
Pardubice Třinec 5:3
18.2.2013 18:15 - 49.kolo
Slavia Kladno 2:1
17.2.2013 18:15 - 49.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 3:2
Plzeň České Budějovice 1:2N
Litvínov Sparta 4:1
Vítkovice Kometa 5:3
Zlín Třinec 4:2
K. Vary Chomutov 4:3
15.2.2013 18:30 - 48.kolo
Liberec Litvínov 5:3
Sparta Slavia 2:3P
České Budějovice Třinec 5:3
Kometa K. Vary 4:0
Kladno Zlín 5:2
Chomutov Plzeň 4:3
13.2.2013 18:10 - 47.kolo
Kometa Plzeň 3:2N
K. Vary Vítkovice 8:3
České Budějovice Chomutov 2:0
Litvínov Pardubice 3:2N
Zlín Sparta 2:1P
Třinec Kladno 7:2
11.2.2013 18:00 - 46.kolo
Vítkovice Slavia 1:5
3.2.2013 17:30 - 46.kolo
Kladno České Budějovice 3:1
Chomutov Zlín 3:1
Liberec Třinec 5:4P
Pardubice K. Vary 4:1
Kometa Litvínov 3:4N
Sparta Plzeň 2:4
1.2.2013 18:15 - 45.kolo
Slavia Pardubice 2:1P
Kladno Chomutov 2:3P
Plzeň Vítkovice 3:0
Zlín Liberec 6:3
České Budějovice Kometa 6:3
Třinec Sparta 4:5
31.1.2013 18:10 - 45.kolo
Litvínov K. Vary 4:1
29.1.2013 18:30 - 13.kolo
Sparta Kometa 4:2
Slavia Liberec 4:3
Vítkovice Pardubice 2:1
27.1.2013 18:15 - 44.kolo
Kometa Zlín 1:3
Chomutov Třinec 3:2P
Pardubice Kladno 4:1
Sparta České Budějovice 4:2
Liberec Plzeň 6:3
K. Vary Slavia 2:0
Vítkovice Litvínov 4:3P
25.1.2013 18:15 - 43.kolo
Slavia Kometa 2:1N
České Budějovice Pardubice 2:1
Kladno Sparta 3:6
Plzeň K. Vary 2:3
Zlín Litvínov 2:1P
Třinec Vítkovice 4:5
24.1.2013 18:10 - 43.kolo
Chomutov Liberec 3:6
22.1.2013 18:15 - 33.kolo
Slavia Vítkovice 4:2
České Budějovice Kometa 3:2N
20.1.2013 18:15 - 42.kolo
Kometa Třinec 3:7
Litvínov Slavia 7:1
Sparta Chomutov 5:4N
Vítkovice Kladno 4:2
Liberec České Budějovice 0:2
Pardubice Plzeň 4:3
K. Vary Zlín 6:4
18.1.2013 18:30 - 41.kolo
Sparta Liberec 8:1
Plzeň Slavia 2:4
Chomutov Pardubice 4:3
České Budějovice Litvínov 3:1
Zlín Vítkovice 5:3
Třinec K. Vary 3:2
17.1.2013 18:10 - 41.kolo
Kladno Kometa 2:1
16.1.2013 17:00 - 34.kolo
Vítkovice K. Vary 1:3
15.1.2013 18:10 - 23.kolo
Pardubice Liberec 1:3
13.1.2013 18:15 - 40.kolo
Liberec Kladno 0:2
Litvínov Plzeň 2:1N
Kometa Chomutov 4:0
Vítkovice České Budějovice 1:2N
K. Vary Sparta 0:2
Slavia Zlín 3:2P
11.1.2013 18:15 - 39.kolo
Slavia České Budějovice 1:2N
Litvínov Chomutov 6:2
K. Vary Kladno 4:0
Pardubice Zlín 3:2P
Kometa Sparta 1:2N
Vítkovice Liberec 7:1
10.1.2013 18:10 - 39.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 2:3P
9.1.2013 18:10 - 38.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 9:2
8.1.2013 18:30 - 38.kolo
Liberec Kometa 3:4P
Zlín Plzeň 4:1
Chomutov Vítkovice 2:5
Kladno Litvínov 3:2
České Budějovice K. Vary 3:5
Třinec Slavia 5:2
6.1.2013 18:15 - 37.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 6:5N
Plzeň Kladno 4:1
Zlín České Budějovice 5:2
Pardubice Kometa 5:3
K. Vary Liberec 1:3
Vítkovice Sparta 4:5
Slavia Chomutov 4:1
4.1.2013 19:00 - 36.kolo
České Budějovice Plzeň 2:4
Sparta Litvínov 6:3
Kometa Vítkovice 3:2N
Chomutov K. Vary 3:1
Kladno Slavia 0:2
Třinec Zlín 3:2
3.1.2013 18:10 - 36.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 1:4
30.12.2012 17:30 - 35.kolo
Litvínov Liberec 5:2
Plzeň Chomutov 6:2
Zlín Kladno 2:5
Třinec České Budějovice 6:3
Slavia Sparta 4:3N
K. Vary Kometa 7:0
28.12.2012 18:30 - 34.kolo
Liberec Slavia 0:1N
Sparta Zlín 1:2N
Plzeň Kometa 3:1
Pardubice Litvínov 4:2
Chomutov České Budějovice 5:3
27.12.2012 18:10 - 34.kolo
Kladno Třinec 1:4
26.12.2012 18:15 - 33.kolo
Litvínov Kometa 5:2
K. Vary Pardubice 2:1
Plzeň Sparta 2:1
Zlín Chomutov 5:2
Třinec Liberec 6:5N
23.12.2012 17:00 - 33.kolo
České Budějovice Kladno 5:1
22.12.2012 17:00 - 32.kolo
Sparta Třinec 4:2
Vítkovice Plzeň 3:4P
21.12.2012 18:30 - 32.kolo
Liberec Zlín 2:1P
Slavia Pardubice 5:0
K. Vary Litvínov 2:3
Kometa České Budějovice 2:3P
Chomutov Kladno 2:5
19.12.2012 18:15 - 31.kolo
Zlín Kometa 6:3
Slavia K. Vary 4:1
Kladno Pardubice 5:4
České Budějovice Sparta 2:3
Plzeň Liberec 6:5N
Třinec Chomutov 6:4
18.12.2012 18:10 - 31.kolo
Litvínov Vítkovice 2:3
9.12.2012 18:15 - 30.kolo
Vítkovice Třinec 4:1
Zlín Litvínov 5:1
Pardubice České Budějovice 1:3
Sparta Kladno 6:3
K. Vary Plzeň 1:2
Liberec Chomutov 1:2N
Slavia Kometa 1:3
7.12.2012 18:10 - 29.kolo
Plzeň Pardubice 1:3
Chomutov Sparta 1:5
Zlín K. Vary 4:1
České Budějovice Liberec 2:1P
Třinec Kometa 5:2
Vítkovice Kladno 4:3
6.12.2012 18:15 - 29.kolo
Slavia Litvínov 2:1P
5.12.2012 18:10 - 28.kolo
Pardubice Chomutov 5:0
4.12.2012 18:30 - 28.kolo
Liberec Sparta 1:2
Slavia Plzeň 3:2N
Kometa Kladno 4:0
K. Vary Třinec 4:5N
Litvínov České Budějovice 1:4
Vítkovice Zlín 4:2
2.12.2012 18:45 - 27.kolo
Kladno Liberec 2:1
Plzeň Litvínov 3:2
Chomutov Kometa 5:4
České Budějovice Vítkovice 6:5
Třinec Pardubice 8:4
Sparta K. Vary 1:4
30.11.2012 18:30 - 26.kolo
Liberec Vítkovice 5:3
Kometa Sparta 4:2
České Budějovice Slavia 3:0
Pardubice Zlín 5:3
Chomutov Litvínov 1:2
Třinec Plzeň 1:2N
29.11.2012 18:10 - 26.kolo
Kladno K. Vary 3:0
27.11.2012 18:30 - 20.kolo
Liberec Třinec 2:1
26.11.2012 17:30 - 27.kolo
Zlín Slavia 4:3
25.11.2012 18:15 - 25.kolo
Třinec Slavia 1:2
Litvínov Kladno 5:3
Pardubice Sparta 2:4
Vítkovice Chomutov 5:0
Kometa Liberec 7:3
K. Vary České Budějovice 8:0
Plzeň Zlín 4:2
23.11.2012 18:30 - 24.kolo
Liberec K. Vary 3:1
Kladno Plzeň 4:3
Kometa Pardubice 2:3
České Budějovice Zlín 3:6
Chomutov Slavia 1:5
Třinec Litvínov 6:3
22.11.2012 18:10 - 24.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 2:0
21.11.2012 18:10 - 23.kolo
Plzeň České Budějovice 3:2N
20.11.2012 18:15 - 23.kolo
Vítkovice Kometa 4:1
Slavia Kladno 4:3N
K. Vary Chomutov 1:0N
Litvínov Sparta 2:3P
Zlín Třinec 4:2
18.11.2012 18:15 - 22.kolo
Chomutov Plzeň 2:3N
České Budějovice Třinec 3:1
Kladno Zlín 1:4
Liberec Litvínov 3:4
Pardubice Vítkovice 1:2
Sparta Slavia 2:4
16.11.2012 18:00 - 21.kolo
K. Vary Vítkovice 2:1N
České Budějovice Chomutov 1:2N
Litvínov Pardubice 6:3
Plzeň Kometa 3:4
Zlín Sparta 2:3
14.11.2012 19:00 - 20.kolo
Kladno České Budějovice 2:3P
Sparta Plzeň 3:2
Slavia Vítkovice 0:1
Pardubice K. Vary 1:2
Kometa Litvínov 3:4P
Chomutov Zlín 1:2
12.11.2012 18:00 - 22.kolo
Kometa K. Vary 4:0
Třinec Kladno 4:3
4.11.2012 18:15 - 19.kolo
Pardubice Slavia 5:2
Kladno Chomutov 7:2
Litvínov K. Vary 5:2
Plzeň Vítkovice 5:0
Zlín Liberec 1:5
Třinec Sparta 6:1
2.11.2012 18:30 - 18.kolo
Sparta České Budějovice 5:4P
Liberec Plzeň 1:8
Chomutov Třinec 5:3
Pardubice Kladno 6:9
Kometa Zlín 3:4N
Vítkovice Litvínov 3:5
1.11.2012 18:10 - 18.kolo
K. Vary Slavia 2:3
30.10.2012 18:30 - 16.kolo
Sparta Chomutov 4:2
Liberec Kometa 3:2
28.10.2012 18:15 - 17.kolo
Plzeň K. Vary 5:2
Litvínov Zlín 1:4
Chomutov Liberec 3:2P
Kladno Sparta 5:1
České Budějovice Pardubice 5:2
Kometa Slavia 3:4
Třinec Vítkovice 5:2
26.10.2012 18:30 - 16.kolo
Liberec České Budějovice 2:6
Kometa Třinec 5:3
K. Vary Zlín 2:4
Pardubice Plzeň 3:4N
Kladno Vítkovice 4:1
Litvínov Slavia 4:2
24.10.2012 18:10 - 15.kolo
České Budějovice Litvínov 0:3
23.10.2012 18:30 - 15.kolo
Sparta Liberec 3:1
Kladno Kometa 2:4
Zlín Vítkovice 2:3N
Plzeň Slavia 2:3N
Chomutov Pardubice 2:5
Třinec K. Vary 7:3
21.10.2012 18:15 - 14.kolo
K. Vary Sparta 5:4
Litvínov Plzeň 1:2
Kometa Chomutov 3:1
Liberec Kladno 1:3
Vítkovice České Budějovice 4:1
Pardubice Třinec 5:4
Slavia Zlín 1:2N
19.10.2012 18:15 - 13.kolo
Vítkovice Liberec 1:5
Litvínov Chomutov 3:4P
Zlín Pardubice 1:3
Plzeň Třinec 4:2
Slavia České Budějovice 4:1
18.10.2012 18:10 - 13.kolo
K. Vary Kladno 3:2
14.10.2012 18:15 - 12.kolo
Zlín Plzeň 1:4
Chomutov Vítkovice 3:2P
Kladno Litvínov 2:1
Slavia Třinec 5:6N
České Budějovice K. Vary 5:3
Sparta Pardubice 3:2
12.10.2012 19:00 - 11.kolo
Pardubice Kometa 5:3
Slavia Chomutov 4:0
K. Vary Liberec 1:3
Zlín České Budějovice 0:4
Litvínov Třinec 1:4
Vítkovice Sparta 3:2
11.10.2012 18:30 - 11.kolo
Plzeň Kladno 2:1N
9.10.2012 17:00 - 9.kolo
Vítkovice Pardubice 3:2
7.10.2012 18:30 - 10.kolo
Kometa Vítkovice 2:1
Sparta Litvínov 4:5
Chomutov K. Vary 5:4P
Třinec Zlín 2:3
Pardubice Liberec 6:2
České Budějovice Plzeň 1:4
5.10.2012 18:15 - 9.kolo
Třinec České Budějovice 5:0
K. Vary Kometa 3:4P
Pardubice Vítkovice 3:1
Litvínov Liberec 3:2N
Zlín Kladno 3:2
Plzeň Chomutov 2:1P
4.10.2012 18:15 - 9.kolo
Slavia Sparta 3:2
3.10.2012 18:10 - 8.kolo
Kladno Třinec 3:1
2.10.2012 19:00 - 8.kolo
Kometa Plzeň 4:3N
Liberec Slavia 4:6
Sparta Zlín 1:4
Pardubice Litvínov 3:4N
Chomutov České Budějovice 5:2
Vítkovice K. Vary 1:4
30.9.2012 18:15 - 7.kolo
Vítkovice Slavia 3:0
K. Vary Pardubice 1:2N
Litvínov Kometa 4:3N
Třinec Liberec 5:4P
České Budějovice Kladno 2:6
Zlín Chomutov 1:2N
Plzeň Sparta 5:4
28.9.2012 18:15 - 6.kolo
Liberec Zlín 7:5
K. Vary Litvínov 4:2
Chomutov Kladno 1:3
Kometa České Budějovice 5:1
Pardubice Slavia 2:5
Vítkovice Plzeň 2:3
27.9.2012 18:10 - 6.kolo
Sparta Třinec 3:4
26.9.2012 18:15 - 5.kolo
Kladno Pardubice 6:3
Plzeň Liberec 4:3N
25.9.2012 18:15 - 5.kolo
Litvínov Vítkovice 4:3
Slavia K. Vary 3:1
Zlín Kometa 4:3P
České Budějovice Sparta 3:2
Třinec Chomutov 2:0
23.9.2012 18:30 - 4.kolo
Kometa Slavia 3:1
Sparta Kladno 3:4
Litvínov Zlín 1:2
K. Vary Plzeň 5:4
Vítkovice Třinec 1:3
Liberec Chomutov 2:5
Pardubice České Budějovice 2:3
21.9.2012 18:15 - 3.kolo
České Budějovice Liberec 4:1
Slavia Litvínov 1:2
Plzeň Pardubice 1:2
Chomutov Sparta 7:5
Zlín K. Vary 4:2
Kladno Vítkovice 4:1
Třinec Kometa 2:4
19.9.2012 18:00 - 10.kolo
Kladno Slavia 2:3
18.9.2012 19:10 - 2.kolo
Pardubice Chomutov 3:4N
16.9.2012 17:30 - 2.kolo
K. Vary Třinec 2:5
Litvínov České Budějovice 3:1
Kometa Kladno 3:1
Vítkovice Zlín 3:0
Liberec Sparta 2:4
Slavia Plzeň 1:3
14.9.2012 18:30 - 1.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 2:1N
Kladno Liberec 1:2N
České Budějovice Vítkovice 2:5
Plzeň Litvínov 6:4
Zlín Slavia 2:1
Třinec Pardubice 4:1
13.9.2012 19:15 - 1.kolo
Chomutov Kometa 2:4

Najdete na iDNES.cz