Výpis zápasů

Play-off Baráž

Poslední zápasy

7.3.2014 19:00 - 52.kolo
Slavia Litvínov 3:2N
Kladno Chomutov 1:4
Liberec Zlín 4:3N
Plzeň Hr. Králové 1:3
K. Vary Kometa 3:0
Třinec Vítkovice 3:1
6.3.2014 18:30 - 52.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 0:3
4.3.2014 18:20 - 51.kolo
Chomutov Plzeň 1:3
Zlín Sparta 2:1
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:4N
Pardubice Třinec 7:5
Vítkovice Litvínov 3:1
Slavia K. Vary 9:3
Kometa Kladno 4:3P
2.3.2014 18:20 - 50.kolo
K. Vary Pardubice 1:4
Hr. Králové Chomutov 2:0
Litvínov Kladno 2:3
Liberec Vítkovice 3:1
Třinec Kometa 10:2
Slavia Sparta 3:2P
Plzeň Zlín 1:2
28.2.2014 18:20 - 49.kolo
Pardubice Plzeň 3:4P
Kladno K. Vary 0:2
Kometa Litvínov 4:1
Zlín Hr. Králové 4:2
Chomutov Liberec 0:1
Slavia Třinec 2:3
Vítkovice Sparta 4:5
25.2.2014 19:00 - 48.kolo
Sparta Kometa 7:0
Liberec Pardubice 4:1
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 2:3N
Zlín Chomutov 6:3
Litvínov K. Vary 2:1
Plzeň Slavia 4:1
Třinec Kladno 6:0
20.2.2014 17:00 - 44.kolo
Vítkovice Slavia 3:2P
8.2.2014 15:00 - 43.kolo
Vítkovice Kometa 1:3
6.2.2014 18:00 - 47.kolo
Pardubice Chomutov 4:2
Kometa Hr. Králové 2:1
Kladno Plzeň 0:1
K. Vary Třinec 2:6
Litvínov Sparta 3:2N
Vítkovice Zlín 2:5
4.2.2014 18:30 - 46.kolo
Sparta Kladno 6:0
Liberec K. Vary 2:0
Hr. Králové Pardubice 0:1P
Chomutov Vítkovice 3:8
Plzeň Kometa 1:2
Zlín Slavia 4:2
Třinec Litvínov 6:2
2.2.2014 18:20 - 45.kolo
Kometa Zlín 0:4
Kladno Liberec 2:4
Chomutov Slavia 3:4
Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:2
K. Vary Plzeň 3:5
Třinec Sparta 5:4
Pardubice Vítkovice 4:2
31.1.2014 18:30 - 44.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 5:0
Hr. Králové Kladno 4:0
Liberec Kometa 0:3
Zlín Pardubice 1:4
Chomutov Třinec 3:4
Plzeň Litvínov 4:2
28.1.2014 18:30 - 43.kolo
Sparta Liberec 3:1
Hr. Králové Slavia 3:1
Kladno Pardubice 4:3N
K. Vary Zlín 2:1
Litvínov Chomutov 2:1N
Třinec Plzeň 5:1
26.1.2014 18:20 - 42.kolo
Liberec Litvínov 3:2P
Chomutov Kometa 1:2
Plzeň Sparta 1:0
Pardubice Slavia 3:1
Hr. Králové K. Vary 3:4N
Zlín Třinec 3:2
24.1.2014 18:30 - 41.kolo
Sparta Chomutov 9:0
Kometa Slavia 4:3N
K. Vary Vítkovice 2:3
Kladno Zlín 0:2
Plzeň Liberec 5:3
Litvínov Pardubice 2:1
Třinec Hr. Králové 3:0
21.1.2014 17:00 - 42.kolo
Vítkovice Kladno 5:2
19.1.2014 18:20 - 40.kolo
Hr. Králové Sparta 3:2N
Chomutov K. Vary 1:2
Pardubice Kometa 3:2
Vítkovice Plzeň 2:3N
Liberec Třinec 2:6
Zlín Litvínov 2:1
Slavia Kladno 4:1
17.1.2014 18:00 - 39.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 3:0
Kometa K. Vary 2:3
Pardubice Sparta 2:6
Litvínov Slavia 4:2
Chomutov Kladno 1:2N
Zlín Liberec 3:4
Vítkovice Třinec 6:3
14.1.2014 18:15 - 47.kolo
Slavia Liberec 5:6N
Zlín Vítkovice 0:3
12.1.2014 17:30 - 38.kolo
Plzeň Chomutov 5:3
Litvínov Vítkovice 1:2N
Kladno Kometa 2:3
Sparta Zlín 2:1
Liberec Hr. Králové 5:2
K. Vary Slavia 0:2
Třinec Pardubice 4:2
10.1.2014 18:20 - 37.kolo
Sparta Slavia 4:2
Kladno Litvínov 2:0
Kometa Třinec 3:4
Pardubice K. Vary 1:4
Chomutov Hr. Králové 0:2
Zlín Plzeň 2:4
Vítkovice Liberec 8:4
5.1.2014 18:20 - 36.kolo
Litvínov Kometa 4:1
Hr. Králové Zlín 1:2
Plzeň Pardubice 2:1
Sparta Vítkovice 1:3
Liberec Chomutov 6:0
K. Vary Kladno 4:1
Slavia Třinec 1:4
3.1.2014 18:30 - 35.kolo
Kometa Sparta 2:4
Slavia Plzeň 3:1
Kladno Třinec 1:2N
K. Vary Litvínov 2:1
Pardubice Liberec 4:1
Chomutov Zlín 2:3N
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 6:2
30.12.2013 18:30 - 34.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 5:1
Hr. Králové Kometa 2:3
Liberec Slavia 3:2
Chomutov Pardubice 3:4
Plzeň Kladno 4:2
Třinec K. Vary 4:3
28.12.2013 17:30 - 33.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 1:0
Kladno Sparta 5:4P
Kometa Plzeň 5:1
Pardubice Hr. Králové 3:5
K. Vary Liberec 4:3
Slavia Zlín 1:2
26.12.2013 18:00 - 32.kolo
Hr. Králové Litvínov 3:2
Liberec Kladno 3:2P
Plzeň K. Vary 5:3
Zlín Kometa 1:4
Sparta Třinec 4:0
Slavia Chomutov 3:1
23.12.2013 17:00 - 32.kolo
Vítkovice Pardubice 1:4
15.12.2013 18:20 - 31.kolo
Pardubice Zlín 1:2N
Litvínov Plzeň 2:1
Kladno Hr. Králové 1:3
Kometa Liberec 4:3
Třinec Chomutov 2:1
K. Vary Sparta 0:4
Slavia Vítkovice 1:2N
13.12.2013 18:20 - 30.kolo
Chomutov Litvínov 0:4
Hr. Králové Slavia 1:6
Pardubice Kladno 5:1
Liberec Sparta 5:2
Plzeň Třinec 4:0
Zlín K. Vary 2:4
12.12.2013 18:00 - 30.kolo
Kometa Vítkovice 1:3
8.12.2013 18:20 - 29.kolo
Kladno Vítkovice 1:2
Litvínov Liberec 8:3
Kometa Chomutov 4:2
K. Vary Hr. Králové 1:2N
Slavia Pardubice 5:4N
Třinec Zlín 2:1
7.12.2013 19:30 - 29.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 4:2
6.12.2013 18:20 - 28.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 2:0
Pardubice Litvínov 3:2
Zlín Kladno 3:2
Vítkovice K. Vary 0:4
5.12.2013 18:20 - 28.kolo
Slavia Kometa 3:0
Liberec Plzeň 4:2
Chomutov Sparta 0:7
3.12.2013 18:30 - 27.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 1:2P
Litvínov Zlín 1:0N
K. Vary Chomutov 2:1
Kometa Pardubice 5:4
Kladno Slavia 3:1
Plzeň Vítkovice 3:2
Třinec Liberec 1:4
1.12.2013 18:20 - 26.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 3:5
Litvínov Slavia 1:0N
Kladno Chomutov 1:2
Liberec Zlín 0:4
Plzeň Hr. Králové 2:0
K. Vary Kometa 2:3P
Třinec Vítkovice 2:4
29.11.2013 19:30 - 25.kolo
Kometa Kladno 4:0
Hr. Králové Liberec 5:2
Pardubice Třinec 2:1P
Zlín Sparta 6:5
Vítkovice Litvínov 1:2P
28.11.2013 17:30 - 25.kolo
Chomutov Plzeň 1:2
26.11.2013 18:30 - 22.kolo
Sparta Kometa 4:1
Slavia Liberec 3:4N
Pardubice Plzeň 3:1
Vítkovice Chomutov 8:3
24.11.2013 17:30 - 24.kolo
Litvínov Kladno 5:2
Hr. Králové Chomutov 4:0
Sparta Slavia 3:0
Plzeň Zlín 3:2
Liberec Vítkovice 5:2
K. Vary Pardubice 6:2
Třinec Kometa 3:0
22.11.2013 18:20 - 23.kolo
Třinec Slavia 5:2
Kladno K. Vary 3:0
Zlín Hr. Králové 1:2N
Chomutov Liberec 2:0
Vítkovice Sparta 2:5
Kometa Litvínov 2:3
19.11.2013 18:20 - 22.kolo
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 2:1P
Liberec Pardubice 0:2
Zlín Chomutov 7:1
Plzeň Slavia 4:2
Litvínov K. Vary 2:1
Třinec Kladno 2:3
17.11.2013 17:30 - 21.kolo
Kladno Plzeň 2:1N
Litvínov Sparta 2:3
Kometa Hr. Králové 3:0
K. Vary Třinec 3:1
Vítkovice Zlín 2:4
Pardubice Chomutov 4:2
15.11.2013 18:00 - 20.kolo
Kladno Sparta 2:5
Liberec K. Vary 1:0P
Hr. Králové Pardubice 2:1N
Chomutov Vítkovice 2:7
Plzeň Kometa 4:1
Zlín Slavia 4:3N
Třinec Litvínov 0:2
13.11.2013 18:20 - 19.kolo
Třinec Sparta 3:2N
Slavia Chomutov 5:4P
Kometa Zlín 3:1
Kladno Liberec 0:3
K. Vary Plzeň 1:2
Pardubice Vítkovice 1:3
Litvínov Hr. Králové 2:3P
3.11.2013 18:20 - 18.kolo
Chomutov Třinec 2:5
Plzeň Litvínov 1:0N
Hr. Králové Kladno 2:0
Sparta K. Vary 11:0
Liberec Kometa 1:0
Vítkovice Slavia 4:2
Zlín Pardubice 4:2
1.11.2013 18:30 - 17.kolo
Sparta Liberec 5:2
K. Vary Zlín 3:4
Slavia Hr. Králové 1:2
Kometa Vítkovice 5:1
Kladno Pardubice 1:4
Litvínov Chomutov 2:1
Třinec Plzeň 3:0
29.10.2013 18:15 - 25.kolo
Slavia K. Vary 3:2N
27.10.2013 18:20 - 16.kolo
Plzeň Sparta 1:2N
Hr. Králové K. Vary 1:2
Chomutov Kometa 0:3
Pardubice Slavia 4:5
Zlín Třinec 2:3N
Liberec Litvínov 2:1P
Vítkovice Kladno 2:1
25.10.2013 18:30 - 15.kolo
Sparta Chomutov 3:0
Slavia Kometa 4:1
K. Vary Vítkovice 1:4
Kladno Zlín 3:2P
Plzeň Liberec 5:2
Litvínov Pardubice 5:1
Třinec Hr. Králové 3:6
22.10.2013 18:00 - 14.kolo
Pardubice Kometa 0:1N
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 2:5
20.10.2013 18:20 - 14.kolo
Chomutov K. Vary 4:2
Hr. Králové Sparta 1:5
Liberec Třinec 4:2
Slavia Kladno 1:0
Zlín Litvínov 4:1
Vítkovice Plzeň 2:4
18.10.2013 18:20 - 13.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 3:0
Hr. Králové Plzeň 4:1
Kometa K. Vary 3:1
Chomutov Kladno 1:4
Zlín Liberec 3:0
Vítkovice Třinec 2:3
17.10.2013 18:15 - 13.kolo
Slavia Litvínov 3:1
16.10.2013 18:30 - 12.kolo
Sparta Zlín 4:2
15.10.2013 18:00 - 11.kolo
Kometa Třinec 6:3
13.10.2013 18:20 - 12.kolo
Kladno Kometa 5:1
Litvínov Vítkovice 1:4
Plzeň Chomutov 3:2
Liberec Hr. Králové 6:7P
Třinec Pardubice 3:0
K. Vary Slavia 4:2
11.10.2013 18:15 - 11.kolo
Slavia Sparta 0:6
Kladno Litvínov 3:2
Pardubice K. Vary 4:2
Chomutov Hr. Králové 2:3P
10.10.2013 18:20 - 11.kolo
Zlín Plzeň 4:1
8.10.2013 17:00 - 11.kolo
Vítkovice Liberec 6:5N
6.10.2013 18:20 - 10.kolo
Plzeň Pardubice 4:5N
Litvínov Kometa 1:4
Hr. Králové Zlín 2:1
Sparta Vítkovice 4:6
Liberec Chomutov 4:2
Třinec Slavia 3:2
K. Vary Kladno 6:1
4.10.2013 18:20 - 9.kolo
Kometa Sparta 2:1
Slavia Plzeň 0:2
Kladno Třinec 4:5
K. Vary Litvínov 3:1
Pardubice Liberec 6:4
Chomutov Zlín 3:4N
1.10.2013 18:30 - 8.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 7:0
Liberec Slavia 2:1N
Hr. Králové Kometa 2:1P
Plzeň Kladno 3:5
Chomutov Pardubice 2:5
Zlín Vítkovice 1:3
Třinec K. Vary 3:1
29.9.2013 19:00 - 7.kolo
Pardubice Hr. Králové 3:2P
Litvínov Třinec 1:3
Sparta Kladno 3:2
Kometa Plzeň 1:4
Slavia Zlín 6:0
Vítkovice Chomutov 0:2
K. Vary Liberec 5:1
27.9.2013 18:30 - 6.kolo
Sparta Třinec 8:3
Zlín Kometa 4:3N
Liberec Kladno 1:3
Hr. Králové Litvínov 2:3N
Plzeň K. Vary 4:3N
Chomutov Slavia 6:7N
Vítkovice Pardubice 6:5P
24.9.2013 18:20 - 5.kolo
Litvínov Plzeň 4:1
Slavia Vítkovice 2:1
Kladno Hr. Králové 1:2
Kometa Liberec 3:0
K. Vary Sparta 1:6
Pardubice Zlín 1:2
Třinec Chomutov 6:4
22.9.2013 18:20 - 4.kolo
Liberec Sparta 6:5
Chomutov Litvínov 2:3N
Plzeň Třinec 3:2N
Vítkovice Kometa 2:3
Zlín K. Vary 3:1
Slavia Hr. Králové 2:1P
Pardubice Kladno 4:0
20.9.2013 18:15 - 3.kolo
Slavia Pardubice 2:1N
Kometa Chomutov 3:0
K. Vary Hr. Králové 0:3
Sparta Plzeň 3:1
Kladno Vítkovice 6:5N
Litvínov Liberec 3:2N
Třinec Zlín 3:0
17.9.2013 18:00 - 2.kolo
Pardubice Litvínov 5:0
15.9.2013 17:30 - 2.kolo
Chomutov Sparta 3:1
Hr. Králové Třinec 3:2
Vítkovice K. Vary 4:2
Zlín Kladno 3:4N
Liberec Plzeň 1:3
Kometa Slavia 0:1
13.9.2013 18:30 - 1.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 5:1
K. Vary Chomutov 3:2N
Kometa Pardubice 4:3P
Kladno Slavia 1:3
Třinec Liberec 1:4
12.9.2013 18:20 - 1.kolo
Plzeň Vítkovice 5:2
Litvínov Zlín 2:3N

Najdete na iDNES.cz