Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Výpis zápasů

Neodehrané zápasy

26. 2. 2018 - 48.kolo
Sparta Olomouc 18:00
Liberec Jihlava 18:00
27. 2. 2018 - 50.kolo
Liberec Jihlava 18:00
28. 2. 2018 - 50.kolo
Chomutov Třinec 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 17:30
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 17:30
Kometa Plzeň 18:00
Pardubice Litvínov 18:00
Sparta Zlín 18:30
2. 3. 2018 - 51.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 17:00
Zlín Chomutov 17:30
Litvínov Vítkovice 17:30
Liberec Plzeň 18:00
Hr. Králové Jihlava 18:00
Olomouc Kometa 18:00
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 18:30
4. 3. 2018 - 52.kolo
Chomutov Sparta 15:30
Vítkovice Liberec 16:00
Jihlava Olomouc 16:00
Plzeň Zlín 16:30
Pardubice Hr. Králové 17:00
Kometa Litvínov 17:00
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 17:30

Poslední zápasy

8.2.2018 18:00 - 49.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 5:3
6.2.2018 18:00 - 48.kolo
Pardubice Liberec 2:1
Jihlava Plzeň 1:6
Vítkovice Kometa 0:2
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 2:3
Chomutov Litvínov 3:4N
Třinec Zlín 2:4
4.2.2018 17:00 - 47.kolo
Olomouc Třinec 1:2
Kometa Pardubice 2:1
Hr. Králové Zlín 6:3
Plzeň Chomutov 5:4N
Vítkovice Jihlava 3:0
Liberec Sparta 3:2N
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 4:3P
2.2.2018 18:00 - 46.kolo
Hr. Králové Sparta 4:1
Pardubice Plzeň 2:0
Chomutov Liberec 2:1P
Jihlava Kometa 2:0
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 2:4
Zlín Olomouc 4:3
Třinec Litvínov 4:3
30.1.2018 18:30 - 45.kolo
Sparta Kometa 3:4P
Liberec Třinec 0:4
Hr. Králové Olomouc 3:0
Litvínov Zlín 3:4P
Jihlava Pardubice 3:2P
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 1:4
Vítkovice Chomutov 7:3
28.1.2018 17:30 - 44.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 2:1N
Olomouc Litvínov 4:2
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 0:3
Sparta Plzeň 2:4
Zlín Jihlava 2:1
Chomutov Kometa 2:1
26.1.2018 18:00 - 43.kolo
Liberec Olomouc 3:0
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Kometa Zlín 3:1
Litvínov Sparta 1:4
Jihlava Chomutov 3:2
Plzeň Hr. Králové 3:2
Vítkovice Třinec 1:4
23.1.2018 18:00 - 44.kolo
Pardubice Vítkovice 5:3
Liberec Kometa 6:2
Hr. Králové Chomutov 1:0
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 1:3
Litvínov Jihlava 1:3
Třinec Sparta 1:0
21.1.2018 18:20 - 42.kolo
Hr. Králové Litvínov 7:3
Olomouc Plzeň 2:4
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 5:2
Chomutov Pardubice 4:2
Sparta Vítkovice 4:3N
Třinec Jihlava 4:1
Liberec Zlín 7:0
19.1.2018 18:20 - 41.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 2:1
Kometa Hr. Králové 3:4P
Liberec Litvínov 5:1
Pardubice Zlín 2:3
Jihlava Sparta 2:4
Vítkovice Olomouc 5:2
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 0:1
16.1.2018 18:30 - 33.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 2:1P
Zlín Kometa 2:4
14.1.2018 18:20 - 40.kolo
Zlín Vítkovice 2:1
Sparta Pardubice 2:4
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:1
Olomouc Chomutov 5:3
Ml. Boleslav Jihlava 3:2N
Litvínov Plzeň 4:5
Třinec Kometa 2:5
12.1.2018 18:00 - 39.kolo
Liberec Vítkovice 1:4
Olomouc Jihlava 2:3P
Litvínov Kometa 1:4
Zlín Plzeň 4:1
Hr. Králové Pardubice 2:3
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 5:1
10.1.2018 17:30 - 49.kolo
Plzeň Vítkovice 4:1
9.1.2018 18:30 - 39.kolo
Sparta Chomutov 2:3
7.1.2018 16:30 - 38.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 3:1
Plzeň Liberec 4:2
Jihlava Hr. Králové 1:3
Vítkovice Litvínov 6:3
Chomutov Zlín 2:0
Pardubice Třinec 2:3N
Kometa Olomouc 1:0
5.1.2018 18:20 - 37.kolo
Kometa Plzeň 3:2N
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 4:2
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 4:0
Jihlava Liberec 0:2
Litvínov Pardubice 1:2
Zlín Sparta 2:4
Třinec Chomutov 4:2
3.1.2018 18:30 - 36.kolo
Sparta Třinec 3:5
Kometa Liberec 3:2
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 2:3N
Jihlava Litvínov 5:4
Chomutov Hr. Králové 3:2P
Vítkovice Plzeň 3:0
Pardubice Olomouc 3:1
30.12.2017 17:00 - 35.kolo
Olomouc Sparta 2:5
Plzeň Jihlava 3:1
Liberec Pardubice 4:3
Vítkovice Kometa 0:1
Litvínov Chomutov 2:3N
Třinec Zlín 0:1
28.12.2017 19:00 - 34.kolo
Sparta Liberec 3:0
Pardubice Kometa 0:2
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 0:2
Chomutov Plzeň 7:6P
Jihlava Vítkovice 1:2P
Třinec Olomouc 3:4N
26.12.2017 17:00 - 33.kolo
Olomouc Zlín 1:0
Plzeň Pardubice 2:3N
Liberec Chomutov 2:3P
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 7:1
Litvínov Třinec 2:5
Kometa Jihlava 3:2P
22.12.2017 18:30 - 32.kolo
Sparta Kometa 3:2
Pardubice Jihlava 3:2
Hr. Králové Olomouc 2:5
Zlín Litvínov 2:4
Chomutov Vítkovice 1:4
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 2:1N
Třinec Liberec 2:3N
20.12.2017 18:20 - 31.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 2:3P
Kometa Chomutov 2:3
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 4:3N
Litvínov Olomouc 2:3N
Plzeň Sparta 3:1
Jihlava Zlín 1:2
Vítkovice Pardubice 2:0
10.12.2017 18:20 - 30.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 6:0
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 3:2P
Olomouc Liberec 4:1
Chomutov Jihlava 4:2
Sparta Litvínov 3:6
8.12.2017 18:00 - 29.kolo
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Pardubice Chomutov 5:2
Plzeň Olomouc 6:0
Jihlava Třinec 1:0P
Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:4
Zlín Liberec 4:3
Vítkovice Sparta 7:3
6.12.2017 17:30 - 27.kolo
Chomutov Olomouc 2:3P
5.12.2017 18:30 - 16.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 2:4
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Zlín Hr. Králové 2:3P
3.12.2017 17:30 - 28.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 5:0
Olomouc Vítkovice 0:1
Plzeň Třinec 4:3P
Hr. Králové Kometa 1:0N
Liberec Litvínov 4:3P
Zlín Pardubice 5:2
Sparta Jihlava 6:5P
1.12.2017 18:00 - 27.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 1:4
Jihlava Ml. Boleslav 3:0
Vítkovice Zlín 5:0
Plzeň Litvínov 5:1
Liberec Hr. Králové 5:4N
29.11.2017 18:00 - 27.kolo
Kometa Třinec 2:3
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 4:2
Zlín Chomutov 4:1
28.11.2017 18:00 - 23.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 3:2P
26.11.2017 18:00 - 26.kolo
Chomutov Sparta 4:3P
Pardubice Hr. Králové 3:2
Kometa Litvínov 6:2
Plzeň Zlín 1:2P
Vítkovice Liberec 3:2
Jihlava Olomouc 3:2P
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 2:4
24.11.2017 18:00 - 25.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 2:5
Hr. Králové Jihlava 5:2
Olomouc Kometa 3:2P
Litvínov Vítkovice 2:1P
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 1:4
Třinec Pardubice 3:2N
21.11.2017 18:30 - 24.kolo
Sparta Zlín 1:3
Pardubice Litvínov 5:0
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 4:3P
Chomutov Třinec 3:5
Plzeň Kometa 5:4
Jihlava Liberec 0:2
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:6
19.11.2017 17:00 - 23.kolo
Hr. Králové Chomutov 3:2P
Plzeň Vítkovice 4:3N
Liberec Kometa 4:3
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 1:6
Litvínov Jihlava 3:0
Sparta Třinec 2:1
17.11.2017 18:30 - 22.kolo
Sparta Olomouc 3:2N
Jihlava Plzeň 1:2
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 1:2N
Pardubice Liberec 5:1
Kometa Vítkovice 1:3
Chomutov Litvínov 1:3
Zlín Třinec 1:3
15.11.2017 18:00 - 21.kolo
Hr. Králové Zlín 5:1
Liberec Sparta 5:4P
Kometa Pardubice 1:2P
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 6:3
Vítkovice Jihlava 3:4
Plzeň Chomutov 3:2
14.11.2017 18:00 - 21.kolo
Olomouc Třinec 4:0
5.11.2017 18:20 - 20.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 1:4
Sparta Hr. Králové 1:2P
Jihlava Kometa 0:2
Chomutov Liberec 3:4P
Litvínov Třinec 2:3
Zlín Olomouc 1:3
Pardubice Plzeň 0:4
3.11.2017 18:00 - 19.kolo
Kometa Sparta 3:2P
Olomouc Hr. Králové 1:0
Liberec Třinec 5:3
Vítkovice Chomutov 4:2
Jihlava Pardubice 2:3N
Litvínov Zlín 1:3
31.10.2017 17:30 - 18.kolo
Zlín Jihlava 1:2N
29.10.2017 17:50 - 18.kolo
Chomutov Kometa 3:2P
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:1
Olomouc Litvínov 1:3
Třinec Hr. Králové 0:3
Pardubice Vítkovice 3:4
27.10.2017 18:00 - 17.kolo
Kometa Zlín 2:3N
Litvínov Sparta 4:3
Jihlava Chomutov 4:3N
Vítkovice Třinec 1:2
Plzeň Hr. Králové 1:0
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 3:0
26.10.2017 18:00 - 17.kolo
Liberec Olomouc 3:2N
24.10.2017 18:20 - 18.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 0:2
Třinec Vítkovice 3:4
22.10.2017 17:30 - 16.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 0:2
Hr. Králové Litvínov 4:5N
Zlín Liberec 3:2P
Olomouc Plzeň 5:0
Chomutov Pardubice 3:2
Třinec Jihlava 3:0
20.10.2017 18:00 - 15.kolo
Kometa Hr. Králové 1:2
Pardubice Zlín 4:3P
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 2:3N
Litvínov Liberec 2:3N
Třinec Plzeň 3:2P
19.10.2017 17:30 - 15.kolo
Jihlava Sparta 4:2
17.10.2017 18:00 - 14.kolo
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:1
Litvínov Plzeň 2:1P
Ml. Boleslav Jihlava 3:1
Zlín Vítkovice 3:7
Olomouc Chomutov 5:2
Třinec Kometa 4:1
15.10.2017 17:30 - 13.kolo
Litvínov Kometa 4:3N
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 2:3
Hr. Králové Pardubice 6:0
Zlín Plzeň 4:5N
Olomouc Jihlava 3:0
Liberec Vítkovice 2:1
Sparta Chomutov 3:2
13.10.2017 18:30 - 12.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Kometa Olomouc 5:0
Pardubice Třinec 2:1
Vítkovice Litvínov 7:3
Plzeň Liberec 5:1
Jihlava Hr. Králové 0:2
Chomutov Zlín 1:4
10.10.2017 18:30 - 4.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 3:1
Vítkovice Olomouc 3:4N
8.10.2017 17:30 - 11.kolo
Litvínov Pardubice 0:1N
Plzeň Kometa 4:5P
Zlín Sparta 4:2
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 1:3
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 2:0
Třinec Chomutov 4:3P
6.10.2017 18:00 - 10.kolo
Kometa Liberec 7:2
Pardubice Olomouc 1:2P
Jihlava Litvínov 4:1
Chomutov Hr. Králové 2:3
Vítkovice Plzeň 0:2
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 4:1
Třinec Sparta 4:1
3.10.2017 18:30 - 14.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 1:3
1.10.2017 17:40 - 9.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 4:1
Litvínov Chomutov 2:3
Plzeň Jihlava 2:1P
Kometa Vítkovice 5:1
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Olomouc Sparta 2:3P
Zlín Třinec 4:0
29.9.2017 18:30 - 8.kolo
Sparta Liberec 7:1
Pardubice Kometa 4:5
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 2:0
Zlín Hr. Králové 2:1N
Chomutov Plzeň 1:4
Jihlava Vítkovice 4:2
Třinec Olomouc 3:4N
26.9.2017 17:30 - 6.kolo
Kometa Sparta 2:1
24.9.2017 17:00 - 7.kolo
Olomouc Zlín 3:4P
Hr. Králové Sparta 2:3
Kometa Jihlava 4:2
Plzeň Pardubice 10:2
Liberec Chomutov 1:4
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:2N
23.9.2017 17:00 - 7.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 5:1
22.9.2017 18:00 - 6.kolo
Pardubice Jihlava 7:5
Olomouc Hr. Králové 1:3
Zlín Litvínov 3:2
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 2:3P
Chomutov Vítkovice 1:2P
21.9.2017 17:10 - 6.kolo
Třinec Liberec 5:2
19.9.2017 18:00 - 5.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 3:1
17.9.2017 17:20 - 5.kolo
Litvínov Olomouc 0:3
Hr. Králové Třinec 3:1
Kometa Chomutov 2:3N
Plzeň Sparta 4:3
Vítkovice Pardubice 4:2
Jihlava Zlín 3:2
15.9.2017 18:00 - 4.kolo
Olomouc Liberec 3:0
Hr. Králové Plzeň 4:3P
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 4:2
Zlín Kometa 0:4
Chomutov Jihlava 4:3P
Třinec Vítkovice 3:2
12.9.2017 18:00 - 3.kolo
Liberec Zlín 3:2
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 2:3
Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:0
Vítkovice Sparta 6:1
Plzeň Olomouc 10:0
Jihlava Třinec 0:2
Pardubice Chomutov 1:4
10.9.2017 17:30 - 2.kolo
Litvínov Liberec 2:0
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 1:2
Hr. Králové Kometa 2:4
Zlín Pardubice 0:2
Olomouc Vítkovice 2:4
Sparta Jihlava 4:3
Třinec Plzeň 5:2
8.9.2017 18:00 - 1.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 2:3
Liberec Hr. Králové 3:0
Chomutov Olomouc 4:2
Plzeň Litvínov 5:1
Jihlava Ml. Boleslav 4:3P
Vítkovice Zlín 1:2P
Kometa Třinec 5:4N

Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze