Výpis zápasů

Play off Play out

Poslední zápasy

8.3.2019 18:00 - 52.kolo
Plzeň K. Vary 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 4:0
Zlín Kometa 3:1
Vítkovice Litvínov 5:1
Chomutov Olomouc 5:3
Pardubice Hr. Králové 4:2
Sparta Liberec 5:2
5.3.2019 17:30 - 51.kolo
Třinec Chomutov 4:1
Litvínov Plzeň 5:1
K. Vary Pardubice 4:2
Kometa Sparta 7:3
Liberec Vítkovice 3:1
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 1:2N
Olomouc Zlín 3:1
3.3.2019 17:00 - 50.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 3:2
Plzeň Třinec 1:2
Liberec Kometa 2:3P
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:2N
Chomutov K. Vary 1:2P
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 3:1
Sparta Litvínov 5:3
1.3.2019 18:30 - 49.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 4:3N
Hr. Králové Plzeň 1:2
Kometa Vítkovice 3:1
Pardubice Třinec 2:4
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Litvínov Liberec 6:3
Zlín Chomutov 2:1
27.2.2019 18:30 - 48.kolo
Sparta Třinec 2:3
26.2.2019 17:20 - 27.kolo
Olomouc K. Vary 2:1P
24.2.2019 18:00 - 48.kolo
Plzeň Olomouc 1:2
Litvínov Kometa 3:4
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 4:1
Vítkovice K. Vary 4:2
Liberec Hr. Králové 6:3
Pardubice Zlín 2:4
22.2.2019 18:00 - 47.kolo
Hr. Králové Litvínov 4:1
Olomouc Liberec 1:0
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 1:4
Vítkovice Třinec 3:4
K. Vary Kometa 0:3
Zlín Sparta 4:1
Chomutov Pardubice 3:0
20.2.2019 17:30 - 46.kolo
Plzeň Zlín 9:2
19.2.2019 18:30 - 46.kolo
Sparta Olomouc 1:3
Kometa Hr. Králové 0:3
Liberec K. Vary 3:1
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 2:5
Vítkovice Chomutov 9:1
Litvínov Třinec 0:5
17.2.2019 18:20 - 45.kolo
Zlín Vítkovice 5:2
Pardubice Plzeň 3:8
Olomouc Litvínov 4:5P
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 1:4
K. Vary Hr. Králové 1:4
Chomutov Sparta 2:3P
Třinec Kometa 0:1
15.2.2019 18:00 - 44.kolo
Kometa Pardubice 2:1P
Liberec Zlín 2:3
Plzeň Chomutov 4:5N
Litvínov K. Vary 5:4P
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 0:1
Třinec Hr. Králové 1:5
13.2.2019 18:00 - 43.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 4:1
Olomouc Hr. Králové 1:3
Chomutov Litvínov 4:1
Zlín K. Vary 5:3
Plzeň Vítkovice 4:2
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 2:1P
Třinec Liberec 2:5
11.2.2019 18:30 - 16.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 3:4
3.2.2019 17:30 - 42.kolo
Hr. Králové Zlín 3:4N
Liberec Chomutov 7:2
Litvínov Pardubice 2:1
K. Vary Třinec 1:3
Sparta Plzeň 4:5N
1.2.2019 18:30 - 41.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 3:0
Olomouc Třinec 5:2
Pardubice Liberec 0:1
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 3:2
Plzeň Kometa 5:2
Chomutov Hr. Králové 1:3
Zlín Litvínov 1:2N
30.1.2019 18:00 - 40.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 4:0
Třinec Zlín 2:1
29.1.2019 18:00 - 40.kolo
Kometa Chomutov 7:1
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 0:4
K. Vary Olomouc 2:0
Hr. Králové Sparta 2:3
27.1.2019 17:00 - 39.kolo
Kometa Zlín 4:2
Olomouc Chomutov 3:1
K. Vary Plzeň 1:5
Litvínov Vítkovice 5:1
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 2:5
Sparta Liberec 1:2
26.1.2019 17:00 - 39.kolo
Hr. Králové Pardubice 2:1
25.1.2019 18:00 - 38.kolo
Pardubice K. Vary 2:3P
Zlín Olomouc 1:2
Plzeň Litvínov 7:1
Vítkovice Liberec 2:1N
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 8:5
24.1.2019 17:30 - 38.kolo
Chomutov Třinec 0:4
23.1.2019 17:30 - 44.kolo
Vítkovice Olomouc 7:6N
22.1.2019 18:30 - 38.kolo
Sparta Kometa 1:4
Liberec Třinec 4:3
Plzeň Chomutov 3:2
20.1.2019 17:00 - 37.kolo
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 3:1
Kometa Liberec 1:2
K. Vary Chomutov 2:3
Litvínov Sparta 1:4
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Pardubice Olomouc 6:2
Třinec Plzeň 5:6N
18.1.2019 18:00 - 36.kolo
Pardubice Třinec 2:5
Liberec Litvínov 2:3
Plzeň Hr. Králové 4:0
Vítkovice Kometa 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 1:4
K. Vary Sparta 1:4
Chomutov Zlín 1:4
15.1.2019 17:30 - 29.kolo
Třinec K. Vary 4:3P
13.1.2019 17:30 - 35.kolo
Třinec Sparta 2:1
Kometa Litvínov 3:5
Olomouc Plzeň 0:4
Vítkovice K. Vary 4:1
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:1
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 3:5
Zlín Pardubice 5:1
12.1.2019 16:00 - 34.kolo
Vítkovice Třinec 3:2
11.1.2019 18:30 - 34.kolo
Sparta Zlín 3:2
Kometa K. Vary 3:1
Liberec Olomouc 5:1
Pardubice Chomutov 2:3N
Litvínov Hr. Králové 1:2
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 2:3P
9.1.2019 17:30 - 40.kolo
Vítkovice Pardubice 4:1
8.1.2019 18:00 - 42.kolo
Kometa Olomouc 4:3N
6.1.2019 18:20 - 33.kolo
Kometa Hr. Králové 4:5N
Olomouc Sparta 0:3
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 1:0
K. Vary Liberec 2:3N
Zlín Plzeň 2:3P
Chomutov Vítkovice 4:2
Třinec Litvínov 4:1
5.1.2019 14:00 - 32.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 4:1
4.1.2019 18:00 - 32.kolo
Hr. Králové K. Vary 3:2
Kometa Třinec 4:1
Plzeň Pardubice 11:1
Litvínov Olomouc 1:4
Vítkovice Zlín 6:1
2.1.2019 18:30 - 32.kolo
Sparta Chomutov 3:4
30.12.2018 17:30 - 31.kolo
K. Vary Litvínov 2:3
Pardubice Kometa 1:4
Olomouc Vítkovice 2:5
Zlín Liberec 2:4
Chomutov Plzeň 2:3
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 1:0
29.12.2018 15:00 - 30.kolo
Hr. Králové Olomouc 1:0
28.12.2018 18:30 - 30.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 1:3
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 0:2
K. Vary Zlín 4:3N
Vítkovice Plzeň 2:1
Litvínov Chomutov 0:1
26.12.2018 18:00 - 29.kolo
Olomouc Kometa 4:5P
Pardubice Litvínov 2:3
Plzeň Sparta 5:2
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 4:1
Zlín Hr. Králové 6:4
Chomutov Liberec 2:4
21.12.2018 18:00 - 28.kolo
Kometa Plzeň 3:2
Liberec Pardubice 3:1
Hr. Králové Chomutov 5:0
Vítkovice Sparta 4:2
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 1:3
Litvínov Zlín 5:3
Třinec Olomouc 4:2
19.12.2018 18:00 - 27.kolo
Pardubice Vítkovice 2:5
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 5:2
Zlín Třinec 2:3P
Plzeň Liberec 7:3
18.12.2018 17:30 - 27.kolo
Chomutov Kometa 6:4
9.12.2018 18:20 - 26.kolo
Pardubice Hr. Králové 1:4
Plzeň K. Vary 6:3
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 1:4
Vítkovice Litvínov 0:3
Liberec Sparta 4:1
Zlín Kometa 1:4
Chomutov Olomouc 4:3N
7.12.2018 18:00 - 25.kolo
Liberec Vítkovice 4:0
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 2:1P
Olomouc Zlín 2:1
Litvínov Plzeň 1:2N
K. Vary Pardubice 4:3
Třinec Chomutov 4:1
6.12.2018 18:00 - 25.kolo
Kometa Sparta 3:4P
4.12.2018 18:00 - 31.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 4:2
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 2:3
2.12.2018 19:00 - 24.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 1:4
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 4:5N
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 2:3
Chomutov K. Vary 1:3
Pardubice Olomouc 1:4
Liberec Kometa 5:2
1.12.2018 15:30 - 23.kolo
K. Vary Sparta 1:3
30.11.2018 18:00 - 23.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 2:4
Kometa Vítkovice 3:2
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Litvínov Liberec 6:2
Zlín Chomutov 3:2N
29.11.2018 17:00 - 23.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 4:1
28.11.2018 18:00 - 16.kolo
Kometa Olomouc 2:3
27.11.2018 17:30 - 22.kolo
Pardubice Zlín 1:5
25.11.2018 17:20 - 22.kolo
Litvínov Kometa 2:3
Plzeň Olomouc 1:2N
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 3:1
Liberec Hr. Králové 4:3P
K. Vary Vítkovice 2:3
Sparta Třinec 1:3
24.11.2018 16:00 - 21.kolo
K. Vary Kometa 5:4
23.11.2018 18:00 - 21.kolo
Hr. Králové Litvínov 3:2
Olomouc Liberec 3:2N
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 0:1
Zlín Sparta 0:4
Chomutov Pardubice 6:1
Třinec Vítkovice 3:0
20.11.2018 17:30 - 18.kolo
Vítkovice Olomouc 4:1
Třinec Hr. Králové 3:1
18.11.2018 17:20 - 20.kolo
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 1:2
Hr. Králové Kometa 6:3
Plzeň Zlín 1:2
Liberec K. Vary 4:1
Vítkovice Chomutov 4:2
Sparta Olomouc 4:6
17.11.2018 17:00 - 20.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 4:2
16.11.2018 18:00 - 19.kolo
Pardubice Plzeň 2:3N
Olomouc Litvínov 3:1
K. Vary Hr. Králové 3:2N
Zlín Vítkovice 3:0
Chomutov Sparta 5:0
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 5:2
Třinec Kometa 4:3P
14.11.2018 18:30 - 18.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:5
Kometa Pardubice 2:0
Litvínov K. Vary 7:2
Liberec Zlín 5:3
4.11.2018 17:20 - 17.kolo
Plzeň Vítkovice 2:3N
Olomouc Hr. Králové 3:1
Pardubice Sparta 4:5P
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 2:1
Zlín K. Vary 1:4
Chomutov Litvínov 1:2P
Třinec Liberec 5:3
3.11.2018 15:00 - 16.kolo
Litvínov Pardubice 3:4
2.11.2018 18:00 - 16.kolo
Liberec Chomutov 2:1
Hr. Králové Zlín 4:2
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Třinec K. Vary 2:1
31.10.2018 18:30 - 15.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 1:4
30.10.2018 18:00 - 15.kolo
Olomouc Třinec 3:6
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 0:1
Plzeň Kometa 2:4
Chomutov Hr. Králové 3:4P
Zlín Litvínov 5:2
28.10.2018 18:30 - 14.kolo
Hr. Králové Sparta 2:3
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 0:3
Kometa Chomutov 3:1
Liberec Plzeň 3:0
Vítkovice Pardubice 3:1
K. Vary Olomouc 5:0
Třinec Zlín 1:2N
27.10.2018 16:00 - 13.kolo
Liberec Sparta 4:5P
26.10.2018 18:00 - 13.kolo
Olomouc Chomutov 2:3
Hr. Králové Pardubice 4:6
K. Vary Plzeň 3:1
Litvínov Vítkovice 1:0
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 4:1
24.10.2018 18:00 - 13.kolo
Kometa Zlín 3:2N
23.10.2018 18:30 - 24.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 1:2
21.10.2018 17:00 - 12.kolo
Vítkovice Liberec 6:4
Pardubice K. Vary 1:7
Plzeň Litvínov 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 4:1
Chomutov Třinec 2:3
Zlín Olomouc 4:0
Sparta Kometa 4:2
20.10.2018 15:00 - 11.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 0:2
19.10.2018 18:00 - 11.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 4:2
Kometa Liberec 2:5
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 4:1
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 5:3
K. Vary Chomutov 6:3
Třinec Plzeň 2:3
14.10.2018 18:20 - 10.kolo
Plzeň Hr. Králové 2:1N
Vítkovice Kometa 3:4N
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 1:2
Liberec Litvínov 5:0
Chomutov Zlín 3:1
13.10.2018 18:00 - 10.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 6:1
12.10.2018 18:00 - 9.kolo
Kometa Litvínov 3:1
Olomouc Plzeň 3:1
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:2P
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 3:2
K. Vary Vítkovice 5:2
Třinec Sparta 4:5N
10.10.2018 17:30 - 9.kolo
Zlín Pardubice 6:1
9.10.2018 18:30 - 10.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 5:2
7.10.2018 17:30 - 8.kolo
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 5:1
Třinec Vítkovice 4:2
Kometa K. Vary 5:3
Pardubice Chomutov 5:3
Litvínov Hr. Králové 2:1
Sparta Zlín 1:5
6.10.2018 16:00 - 8.kolo
Liberec Olomouc 4:3P
5.10.2018 18:00 - 7.kolo
Hr. Králové Kometa 4:2
Olomouc Sparta 2:4
Litvínov Třinec 0:2
K. Vary Liberec 2:3
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 4:2
Zlín Plzeň 3:5
Chomutov Vítkovice 2:3
2.10.2018 18:00 - 15.kolo
Pardubice Liberec 4:1
Vítkovice Zlín 3:0
30.9.2018 18:20 - 6.kolo
Kometa Třinec 2:1
Litvínov Olomouc 2:1
Hr. Králové K. Vary 4:2
Plzeň Pardubice 2:3P
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 8:3
Sparta Chomutov 4:1
29.9.2018 15:00 - 5.kolo
Pardubice Kometa 3:2N
28.9.2018 18:00 - 5.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 2:0
K. Vary Litvínov 3:4P
Olomouc Vítkovice 2:0
Zlín Liberec 2:7
Chomutov Plzeň 2:9
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 3:1
25.9.2018 18:30 - 27.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 1:2P
23.9.2018 17:30 - 4.kolo
Litvínov Chomutov 4:1
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 0:2
Hr. Králové Olomouc 4:1
Vítkovice Plzeň 1:2P
Liberec Třinec 4:1
K. Vary Zlín 2:4
Sparta Pardubice 4:1
22.9.2018 17:00 - 3.kolo
Olomouc Kometa 1:2N
21.9.2018 18:00 - 3.kolo
Pardubice Litvínov 2:6
Chomutov Liberec 1:3
Plzeň Sparta 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 1:3
K. Vary Třinec 0:2
20.9.2018 17:30 - 3.kolo
Zlín Hr. Králové 1:2
16.9.2018 17:30 - 2.kolo
Vítkovice Sparta 3:2
Litvínov Zlín 5:2
Kometa Plzeň 3:2
Hr. Králové Chomutov 3:2
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 4:0
Třinec Olomouc 2:3
Liberec Pardubice 0:2
15.9.2018 15:30 - 1.kolo
Chomutov Kometa 2:4
14.9.2018 18:30 - 1.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 4:0
Pardubice Vítkovice 1:2
Olomouc K. Vary 4:1
Zlín Třinec 4:2
Plzeň Liberec 4:0
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:4

Najdete na iDNES.cz