Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu

Výpis zápasů

Neodehrané zápasy

22. 9. 2018 - 3.kolo
Olomouc Kometa 17:00
23. 9. 2018 - 4.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 15:00
K. Vary Zlín 15:30
Vítkovice Plzeň 16:00
Liberec Třinec 16:00
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 17:00
Hr. Králové Olomouc 17:00
Litvínov Chomutov 17:30
25. 9. 2018 - 27.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 18:30
28. 9. 2018 - 5.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 15:00
Chomutov Plzeň 15:30
Olomouc Vítkovice 17:00
Zlín Liberec 17:00
K. Vary Litvínov 17:30
Hr. Králové Třinec 18:00
29. 9. 2018 - 5.kolo
Pardubice Kometa 15:00
30. 9. 2018 - 6.kolo
Sparta Chomutov 15:00
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Plzeň Pardubice 16:30
Hr. Králové K. Vary 17:00
Litvínov Olomouc 17:30
Kometa Třinec 18:20
2. 10. 2018 - 6.kolo
Vítkovice Zlín 17:30
Pardubice Liberec 18:00
5. 10. 2018 - 7.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 00:00
K. Vary Liberec 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 17:30
Zlín Plzeň 17:30
Chomutov Vítkovice 17:30
Hr. Králové Kometa 18:00
Olomouc Sparta 18:00
7. 10. 2018 - 8.kolo
Sparta Zlín 15:00
Liberec Olomouc 16:00
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 16:30
Třinec Vítkovice 17:00
Kometa K. Vary 17:00
Pardubice Chomutov 17:00
Litvínov Hr. Králové 17:30
9. 10. 2018 - 10.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 18:30
10. 10. 2018 - 9.kolo
Zlín Pardubice 17:30
12. 10. 2018 - 9.kolo
Třinec Sparta 17:00
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 17:30
K. Vary Vítkovice 17:30
Kometa Litvínov 18:00
Olomouc Plzeň 18:00
Hr. Králové Liberec 18:00
14. 10. 2018 - 10.kolo
Chomutov Zlín 15:30
Vítkovice Kometa 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 16:00
Liberec Litvínov 16:00
Plzeň Hr. Králové 16:30
Třinec Pardubice 17:00
19. 10. 2018 - 11.kolo
Třinec Plzeň 17:00
Litvínov Sparta 17:30
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 17:30
K. Vary Chomutov 17:30
Olomouc Pardubice 18:00
Kometa Liberec 18:00
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 18:00
21. 10. 2018 - 12.kolo
Sparta Kometa 15:00
Chomutov Třinec 15:30
Zlín Olomouc 15:30
Vítkovice Liberec 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 16:00
Plzeň Litvínov 16:30
Pardubice K. Vary 17:00
23. 10. 2018 - 24.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 18:30
24. 10. 2018 - 13.kolo
Kometa Zlín 18:00
26. 10. 2018 - 13.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 17:00
K. Vary Plzeň 17:30
Litvínov Vítkovice 17:30
Hr. Králové Pardubice 18:00
Liberec Sparta 18:00
Olomouc Chomutov 18:00
28. 10. 2018 - 14.kolo
Třinec Zlín 15:00
K. Vary Olomouc 15:30
Liberec Plzeň 16:00
Vítkovice Pardubice 16:00
Kometa Chomutov 17:00
Hr. Králové Sparta 17:00
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 17:30
30. 10. 2018 - 15.kolo
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 17:30
Plzeň Kometa 17:30
Chomutov Hr. Králové 17:30
Zlín Litvínov 17:30
Olomouc Třinec 18:00
Sparta Vítkovice 18:30
1. 11. 2018 - 16.kolo
Kometa Olomouc 18:00
2. 11. 2018 - 16.kolo
Třinec K. Vary 17:00
Litvínov Pardubice 17:30
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Liberec Chomutov 18:00
Hr. Králové Zlín 18:00
Sparta Plzeň 18:30
4. 11. 2018 - 17.kolo
Třinec Liberec 15:00
Zlín K. Vary 15:30
Chomutov Litvínov 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 16:00
Plzeň Vítkovice 16:30
Pardubice Sparta 17:00
Olomouc Hr. Králové 17:00
14. 11. 2018 - 18.kolo
Plzeň Chomutov 00:00
Třinec Hr. Králové 17:00
Litvínov K. Vary 17:30
Kometa Pardubice 18:00
Liberec Zlín 18:00
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 18:30
16. 11. 2018 - 19.kolo
Třinec Kometa 17:00
K. Vary Hr. Králové 17:30
Zlín Vítkovice 17:30
Chomutov Sparta 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 17:30
Pardubice Plzeň 18:00
Olomouc Litvínov 18:00
18. 11. 2018 - 20.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 00:00
Sparta Olomouc 15:00
Liberec K. Vary 16:00
Vítkovice Chomutov 16:00
Plzeň Zlín 16:30
Hr. Králové Kometa 17:00
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 17:00
20. 11. 2018 - 18.kolo
Vítkovice Olomouc 17:30
23. 11. 2018 - 21.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 17:00
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 17:30
K. Vary Kometa 17:30
Zlín Sparta 17:30
Chomutov Pardubice 17:30
Hr. Králové Litvínov 18:00
Olomouc Liberec 18:00
25. 11. 2018 - 22.kolo
Sparta Třinec 15:00
K. Vary Vítkovice 15:30
Litvínov Kometa 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 16:00
Liberec Hr. Králové 16:00
Plzeň Olomouc 16:30
Pardubice Zlín 18:00
27. 11. 2018 - 31.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 18:00
30. 11. 2018 - 23.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 17:00
Litvínov Liberec 17:30
K. Vary Sparta 17:30
Zlín Chomutov 17:30
Hr. Králové Plzeň 18:00
Kometa Vítkovice 18:00
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 18:00
2. 12. 2018 - 24.kolo
Pardubice Olomouc 15:00
Chomutov K. Vary 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 16:00
Liberec Kometa 16:00
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 16:00
Plzeň Třinec 16:30
6. 12. 2018 - 25.kolo
Kometa Sparta 18:00
7. 12. 2018 - 25.kolo
Třinec Chomutov 17:00
Litvínov Plzeň 17:30
K. Vary Pardubice 17:30
Liberec Vítkovice 18:00
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Olomouc Zlín 18:00
9. 12. 2018 - 26.kolo
Zlín Kometa 15:30
Chomutov Olomouc 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 16:00
Vítkovice Litvínov 16:00
Liberec Sparta 16:00
Plzeň K. Vary 16:30
Pardubice Hr. Králové 17:00
19. 12. 2018 - 27.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 17:30
Chomutov Kometa 17:30
Zlín Třinec 17:30
Plzeň Liberec 17:30
Pardubice Vítkovice 18:00
Olomouc K. Vary 18:00
21. 12. 2018 - 28.kolo
Třinec Olomouc 17:00
Vítkovice Sparta 17:30
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Litvínov Zlín 17:30
Kometa Plzeň 18:00
Liberec Pardubice 18:00
Hr. Králové Chomutov 18:00
26. 12. 2018 - 29.kolo
Chomutov Liberec 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 16:00
Plzeň Sparta 16:30
Pardubice Litvínov 17:00
Olomouc Kometa 17:00
Zlín Hr. Králové 17:30
28. 12. 2018 - 30.kolo
K. Vary Zlín 17:30
Vítkovice Plzeň 17:30
Litvínov Chomutov 17:30
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Liberec Třinec 18:00
Hr. Králové Olomouc 18:00
Sparta Pardubice 18:30
30. 12. 2018 - 31.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 15:00
Chomutov Plzeň 15:30
K. Vary Litvínov 15:30
Zlín Liberec 15:30
Pardubice Kometa 17:00
Olomouc Vítkovice 17:00
4. 1. 2019 - 32.kolo
Plzeň Pardubice 17:30
Litvínov Olomouc 17:30
Vítkovice Zlín 17:30
Hr. Králové K. Vary 18:00
Kometa Třinec 18:00
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Sparta Chomutov 18:30
6. 1. 2019 - 33.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 15:00
K. Vary Liberec 15:30
Zlín Plzeň 15:30
Chomutov Vítkovice 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 16:00
Kometa Hr. Králové 17:00
Olomouc Sparta 17:00
8. 1. 2019 - 42.kolo
Kometa Olomouc 18:00
11. 1. 2019 - 34.kolo
Litvínov Hr. Králové 17:30
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Vítkovice Třinec 17:30
Kometa K. Vary 18:00
Liberec Olomouc 18:00
Pardubice Chomutov 18:00
Sparta Zlín 18:30
13. 1. 2019 - 35.kolo
Třinec Sparta 15:00
Chomutov Ml. Boleslav 15:30
Zlín Pardubice 15:30
Vítkovice K. Vary 16:00
Hr. Králové Liberec 17:00
Kometa Litvínov 17:00
Olomouc Plzeň 17:00
15. 1. 2019 - 29.kolo
Třinec K. Vary 17:00
18. 1. 2019 - 36.kolo
Plzeň Hr. Králové 17:30
Vítkovice Kometa 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 17:30
K. Vary Sparta 17:30
Chomutov Zlín 17:30
Pardubice Třinec 18:00
Liberec Litvínov 18:00
20. 1. 2019 - 37.kolo
Třinec Plzeň 15:00
Litvínov Sparta 15:30
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 15:30
K. Vary Chomutov 15:30
Kometa Liberec 17:00
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 17:00
Olomouc Pardubice 17:00
22. 1. 2019 - 38.kolo
Sparta Kometa 18:30
23. 1. 2019 - 44.kolo
Vítkovice Olomouc 17:30
25. 1. 2019 - 38.kolo
Plzeň Litvínov 17:30
Vítkovice Liberec 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 17:30
Chomutov Třinec 17:30
Zlín Olomouc 17:30
Pardubice K. Vary 18:00
27. 1. 2019 - 39.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 15:00
Sparta Liberec 15:00
K. Vary Plzeň 15:30
Litvínov Vítkovice 15:30
Hr. Králové Pardubice 17:00
Kometa Zlín 17:00
Olomouc Chomutov 17:00
29. 1. 2019 - 40.kolo
Vítkovice Pardubice 17:30
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 17:30
K. Vary Olomouc 17:30
Liberec Plzeň 18:00
Kometa Chomutov 18:00
Hr. Králové Sparta 18:00
30. 1. 2019 - 40.kolo
Třinec Zlín 17:00
1. 2. 2019 - 41.kolo
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 17:30
Plzeň Kometa 17:30
Chomutov Hr. Králové 17:30
Zlín Litvínov 17:30
Olomouc Třinec 18:00
Pardubice Liberec 18:00
Sparta Vítkovice 18:30
3. 2. 2019 - 42.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 15:00
Litvínov Pardubice 15:30
K. Vary Třinec 15:30
Liberec Chomutov 16:00
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Hr. Králové Zlín 17:00
13. 2. 2019 - 43.kolo
Třinec Liberec 17:00
Zlín K. Vary 17:30
Plzeň Vítkovice 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 17:30
Chomutov Litvínov 17:30
Olomouc Hr. Králové 18:00
Pardubice Sparta 18:00
15. 2. 2019 - 44.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 17:00
Plzeň Chomutov 17:30
Litvínov K. Vary 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 17:30
Kometa Pardubice 18:00
Liberec Zlín 18:00
17. 2. 2019 - 45.kolo
Třinec Kometa 15:00
K. Vary Hr. Králové 15:30
Zlín Vítkovice 15:30
Chomutov Sparta 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 16:00
Pardubice Plzeň 17:00
Olomouc Litvínov 17:00
19. 2. 2019 - 46.kolo
Plzeň Zlín 17:30
Litvínov Třinec 17:30
Vítkovice Chomutov 17:30
Kometa Hr. Králové 18:00
Liberec K. Vary 18:00
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Sparta Olomouc 18:30
22. 2. 2019 - 47.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 17:30
Vítkovice Třinec 17:30
K. Vary Kometa 17:30
Zlín Sparta 17:30
Chomutov Pardubice 17:30
Hr. Králové Litvínov 18:00
Olomouc Liberec 18:00
24. 2. 2019 - 48.kolo
Pardubice Zlín 15:00
Litvínov Kometa 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Chomutov 16:00
Vítkovice K. Vary 16:00
Liberec Hr. Králové 16:00
Plzeň Olomouc 16:30
27. 2. 2019 - 48.kolo
Sparta Třinec 18:30
1. 3. 2019 - 49.kolo
Litvínov Liberec 17:30
Zlín Chomutov 17:30
Hr. Králové Plzeň 18:00
Kometa Vítkovice 18:00
Pardubice Třinec 18:00
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Sparta K. Vary 18:30
3. 3. 2019 - 50.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 15:00
Chomutov K. Vary 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 16:00
Liberec Kometa 16:00
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 16:00
Plzeň Třinec 16:30
Pardubice Olomouc 17:00
5. 3. 2019 - 51.kolo
Třinec Chomutov 17:00
Litvínov Plzeň 17:30
K. Vary Pardubice 17:30
Kometa Sparta 18:00
Liberec Vítkovice 18:00
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Olomouc Zlín 18:00
8. 3. 2019 - 52.kolo
Plzeň K. Vary 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 17:30
Zlín Kometa 17:30
Vítkovice Litvínov 17:30
Chomutov Olomouc 17:30
Pardubice Hr. Králové 17:30
Sparta Liberec 17:30

Poslední zápasy

21.9.2018 18:00 - 3.kolo
Pardubice Litvínov 2:6
Chomutov Liberec 1:3
Plzeň Sparta 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 1:3
K. Vary Třinec 0:2
20.9.2018 17:30 - 3.kolo
Zlín Hr. Králové 1:2
16.9.2018 17:30 - 2.kolo
Vítkovice Sparta 3:2
Litvínov Zlín 5:2
Kometa Plzeň 3:2
Hr. Králové Chomutov 3:2
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 4:0
Třinec Olomouc 2:3
Liberec Pardubice 0:2
15.9.2018 15:30 - 1.kolo
Chomutov Kometa 2:4
14.9.2018 18:30 - 1.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 4:0
Pardubice Vítkovice 1:2
Olomouc K. Vary 4:1
Zlín Třinec 4:2
Plzeň Liberec 4:0
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:4

Najdete na iDNES.cz