Výpis zápasů

Neodehrané zápasy

13. 9. 2019 - 1.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 00:00
Litvínov Kometa 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 00:00
Hr. Králové Liberec 00:00
Vítkovice Olomouc 00:00
Třinec Kladno 00:00
K. Vary Zlín 00:00
15. 9. 2019 - 2.kolo
Kometa Třinec 00:00
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Zlín Vítkovice 00:00
Liberec Sparta 00:00
Plzeň Litvínov 00:00
Kladno Hr. Králové 00:00
Pardubice K. Vary 00:00
20. 9. 2019 - 3.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 00:00
Sparta Třinec 00:00
K. Vary Kladno 00:00
Litvínov Pardubice 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 00:00
Zlín Olomouc 00:00
Vítkovice Liberec 00:00
22. 9. 2019 - 4.kolo
Olomouc K. Vary 00:00
Kometa Sparta 00:00
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Plzeň Zlín 00:00
Třinec Litvínov 00:00
Pardubice Hr. Králové 00:00
Kladno Vítkovice 00:00
27. 9. 2019 - 5.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 00:00
Vítkovice Kometa 00:00
Zlín Kladno 00:00
K. Vary Plzeň 00:00
Hr. Králové Sparta 00:00
Olomouc Pardubice 00:00
Litvínov Liberec 00:00
29. 9. 2019 - 6.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 00:00
Kladno Olomouc 00:00
Liberec Zlín 00:00
Pardubice Vítkovice 00:00
Kometa K. Vary 00:00
Třinec Hr. Králové 00:00
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 00:00
4. 10. 2019 - 7.kolo
Kladno Liberec 00:00
Olomouc Plzeň 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 00:00
K. Vary Sparta 00:00
Vítkovice Třinec 00:00
Zlín Pardubice 00:00
Hr. Králové Kometa 00:00
6. 10. 2019 - 8.kolo
Pardubice Kladno 00:00
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Kometa Zlín 00:00
Liberec Olomouc 00:00
Plzeň Vítkovice 00:00
Třinec K. Vary 00:00
Litvínov Hr. Králové 00:00
11. 10. 2019 - 9.kolo
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Olomouc Kometa 00:00
Kladno Plzeň 00:00
Liberec Pardubice 00:00
K. Vary Litvínov 00:00
Vítkovice Sparta 00:00
Zlín Třinec 00:00
13. 10. 2019 - 10.kolo
Sparta Kladno 00:00
Kometa Liberec 00:00
Litvínov Zlín 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 00:00
Plzeň Pardubice 00:00
Třinec Olomouc 00:00
Hr. Králové K. Vary 00:00
18. 10. 2019 - 11.kolo
Pardubice Třinec 00:00
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Vítkovice Litvínov 00:00
Zlín Sparta 00:00
Liberec Plzeň 00:00
Kladno Kometa 00:00
Olomouc Hr. Králové 00:00
20. 10. 2019 - 12.kolo
Třinec Liberec 00:00
Sparta Pardubice 00:00
Kometa Plzeň 00:00
Litvínov Olomouc 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 00:00
Hr. Králové Zlín 00:00
K. Vary Vítkovice 00:00
25. 10. 2019 - 13.kolo
Kladno Litvínov 00:00
Olomouc Sparta 00:00
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Liberec K. Vary 00:00
Pardubice Kometa 00:00
Plzeň Třinec 00:00
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 00:00
27. 10. 2019 - 14.kolo
Plzeň Sparta 00:00
Kometa Litvínov 00:00
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Liberec Hr. Králové 00:00
Olomouc Vítkovice 00:00
Kladno Třinec 00:00
Zlín K. Vary 00:00
29. 10. 2019 - 15.kolo
Třinec Kometa 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 00:00
Vítkovice Zlín 00:00
Sparta Liberec 00:00
Litvínov Plzeň 00:00
Hr. Králové Kladno 00:00
K. Vary Pardubice 00:00
1. 11. 2019 - 16.kolo
Plzeň Hr. Králové 00:00
Třinec Sparta 00:00
Kladno K. Vary 00:00
Pardubice Litvínov 00:00
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Olomouc Zlín 00:00
Liberec Vítkovice 00:00
3. 11. 2019 - 17.kolo
K. Vary Olomouc 00:00
Sparta Kometa 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 00:00
Zlín Plzeň 00:00
Litvínov Třinec 00:00
Hr. Králové Pardubice 00:00
Vítkovice Kladno 00:00
15. 11. 2019 - 18.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 00:00
Pardubice Olomouc 00:00
Liberec Litvínov 00:00
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Kometa Vítkovice 00:00
Kladno Zlín 00:00
Plzeň K. Vary 00:00
17. 11. 2019 - 19.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 00:00
Olomouc Kladno 00:00
Zlín Liberec 00:00
Vítkovice Pardubice 00:00
K. Vary Kometa 00:00
Hr. Králové Třinec 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 00:00
22. 11. 2019 - 20.kolo
Liberec Kladno 00:00
Plzeň Olomouc 00:00
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Sparta K. Vary 00:00
Třinec Vítkovice 00:00
Pardubice Zlín 00:00
Kometa Hr. Králové 00:00
24. 11. 2019 - 21.kolo
Kladno Pardubice 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 00:00
Zlín Kometa 00:00
Olomouc Liberec 00:00
Vítkovice Plzeň 00:00
K. Vary Třinec 00:00
Hr. Králové Litvínov 00:00
26. 11. 2019 - 22.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 00:00
Kometa Olomouc 00:00
Plzeň Kladno 00:00
Pardubice Liberec 00:00
Litvínov K. Vary 00:00
Sparta Vítkovice 00:00
Třinec Zlín 00:00
29. 11. 2019 - 23.kolo
Kladno Sparta 00:00
Liberec Kometa 00:00
Zlín Litvínov 00:00
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Pardubice Plzeň 00:00
Olomouc Třinec 00:00
K. Vary Hr. Králové 00:00
1. 12. 2019 - 24.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 00:00
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 00:00
Litvínov Vítkovice 00:00
Sparta Zlín 00:00
Plzeň Liberec 00:00
Kometa Kladno 00:00
Hr. Králové Olomouc 00:00
6. 12. 2019 - 25.kolo
Liberec Třinec 00:00
Pardubice Sparta 00:00
Plzeň Kometa 00:00
Olomouc Litvínov 00:00
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Zlín Hr. Králové 00:00
Vítkovice K. Vary 00:00
8. 12. 2019 - 26.kolo
Litvínov Kladno 00:00
Sparta Olomouc 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 00:00
K. Vary Liberec 00:00
Kometa Pardubice 00:00
Třinec Plzeň 00:00
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 00:00
18. 12. 2019 - 27.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 00:00
Litvínov Kometa 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 00:00
Hr. Králové Liberec 00:00
Vítkovice Olomouc 00:00
Třinec Kladno 00:00
K. Vary Zlín 00:00
20. 12. 2019 - 28.kolo
Kometa Třinec 00:00
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Zlín Vítkovice 00:00
Liberec Sparta 00:00
Plzeň Litvínov 00:00
Kladno Hr. Králové 00:00
Pardubice K. Vary 00:00
22. 12. 2019 - 29.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 00:00
Sparta Třinec 00:00
K. Vary Kladno 00:00
Litvínov Pardubice 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 00:00
Zlín Olomouc 00:00
Vítkovice Liberec 00:00
26. 12. 2019 - 30.kolo
Olomouc K. Vary 00:00
Kometa Sparta 00:00
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Plzeň Zlín 00:00
Třinec Litvínov 00:00
Pardubice Hr. Králové 00:00
Kladno Vítkovice 00:00
28. 12. 2019 - 31.kolo
Hr. Králové Sparta 00:00
Olomouc Pardubice 00:00
Litvínov Liberec 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 00:00
Vítkovice Kometa 00:00
Zlín Kladno 00:00
K. Vary Plzeň 00:00
30. 12. 2019 - 32.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 00:00
Kladno Olomouc 00:00
Liberec Zlín 00:00
Pardubice Vítkovice 00:00
Kometa K. Vary 00:00
Třinec Hr. Králové 00:00
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 00:00
3. 1. 2020 - 33.kolo
Kladno Liberec 00:00
Olomouc Plzeň 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 00:00
K. Vary Sparta 00:00
Vítkovice Třinec 00:00
Zlín Pardubice 00:00
Hr. Králové Kometa 00:00
5. 1. 2020 - 34.kolo
Pardubice Kladno 00:00
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Kometa Zlín 00:00
Liberec Olomouc 00:00
Plzeň Vítkovice 00:00
Třinec K. Vary 00:00
Litvínov Hr. Králové 00:00
10. 1. 2020 - 35.kolo
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Olomouc Kometa 00:00
Kladno Plzeň 00:00
Liberec Pardubice 00:00
K. Vary Litvínov 00:00
Vítkovice Sparta 00:00
Zlín Třinec 00:00
12. 1. 2020 - 36.kolo
Sparta Kladno 00:00
Kometa Liberec 00:00
Litvínov Zlín 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 00:00
Plzeň Pardubice 00:00
Třinec Olomouc 00:00
Hr. Králové K. Vary 00:00
17. 1. 2020 - 37.kolo
Pardubice Třinec 00:00
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Vítkovice Litvínov 00:00
Zlín Sparta 00:00
Liberec Plzeň 00:00
Kladno Kometa 00:00
Olomouc Hr. Králové 00:00
19. 1. 2020 - 38.kolo
Třinec Liberec 00:00
Sparta Pardubice 00:00
Kometa Plzeň 00:00
Litvínov Olomouc 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 00:00
Hr. Králové Zlín 00:00
K. Vary Vítkovice 00:00
24. 1. 2020 - 39.kolo
Kladno Litvínov 00:00
Olomouc Sparta 00:00
Liberec K. Vary 00:00
Pardubice Kometa 00:00
Plzeň Třinec 00:00
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 00:00
26. 1. 2020 - 40.kolo
Plzeň Sparta 00:00
Kometa Litvínov 00:00
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Liberec Hr. Králové 00:00
Olomouc Vítkovice 00:00
Kladno Třinec 00:00
Zlín K. Vary 00:00
28. 1. 2020 - 41.kolo
Třinec Kometa 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 00:00
Vítkovice Zlín 00:00
Sparta Liberec 00:00
Litvínov Plzeň 00:00
Hr. Králové Kladno 00:00
K. Vary Pardubice 00:00
31. 1. 2020 - 42.kolo
Plzeň Hr. Králové 00:00
Třinec Sparta 00:00
Kladno K. Vary 00:00
Pardubice Litvínov 00:00
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Olomouc Zlín 00:00
Liberec Vítkovice 00:00
2. 2. 2020 - 43.kolo
K. Vary Olomouc 00:00
Sparta Kometa 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 00:00
Zlín Plzeň 00:00
Litvínov Třinec 00:00
Hr. Králové Pardubice 00:00
Vítkovice Kladno 00:00
12. 2. 2020 - 44.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 00:00
Pardubice Olomouc 00:00
Liberec Litvínov 00:00
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Kometa Vítkovice 00:00
Kladno Zlín 00:00
Plzeň K. Vary 00:00
14. 2. 2020 - 45.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 00:00
Olomouc Kladno 00:00
Zlín Liberec 00:00
Vítkovice Pardubice 00:00
K. Vary Kometa 00:00
Hr. Králové Třinec 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 00:00
16. 2. 2020 - 46.kolo
Liberec Kladno 00:00
Plzeň Olomouc 00:00
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Sparta K. Vary 00:00
Třinec Vítkovice 00:00
Pardubice Zlín 00:00
Kometa Hr. Králové 00:00
21. 2. 2020 - 47.kolo
Kladno Pardubice 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 00:00
Zlín Kometa 00:00
Olomouc Liberec 00:00
Vítkovice Plzeň 00:00
K. Vary Třinec 00:00
Hr. Králové Litvínov 00:00
23. 2. 2020 - 48.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 00:00
Kometa Olomouc 00:00
Plzeň Kladno 00:00
Pardubice Liberec 00:00
Litvínov K. Vary 00:00
Sparta Vítkovice 00:00
Třinec Zlín 00:00
28. 2. 2020 - 49.kolo
Kladno Sparta 00:00
Liberec Kometa 00:00
Zlín Litvínov 00:00
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Pardubice Plzeň 00:00
Olomouc Třinec 00:00
K. Vary Hr. Králové 00:00
1. 3. 2020 - 50.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 00:00
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 00:00
Litvínov Vítkovice 00:00
Sparta Zlín 00:00
Plzeň Liberec 00:00
Kometa Kladno 00:00
Hr. Králové Olomouc 00:00
3. 3. 2020 - 51.kolo
Liberec Třinec 00:00
Pardubice Sparta 00:00
Plzeň Kometa 00:00
Olomouc Litvínov 00:00
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Zlín Hr. Králové 00:00
Vítkovice K. Vary 00:00
6. 3. 2020 - 52.kolo
Litvínov Kladno 00:00
Sparta Olomouc 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 00:00
K. Vary Liberec 00:00
Kometa Pardubice 00:00
Třinec Plzeň 00:00
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 00:00

Najdete na iDNES.cz