Sobota 29. února 2020, svátek má Horymír
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet

Výpis zápasů

Neodehrané zápasy

1. 3. 2020 - 50.kolo
Kometa Kladno 15:00
Třinec Pardubice 15:00
Litvínov Vítkovice 15:30
Sparta Zlín 16:00
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 16:00
Hr. Králové Olomouc 16:00
Plzeň Liberec 16:30
3. 3. 2020 - 51.kolo
Liberec Třinec 17:30
Pardubice Sparta 17:30
Plzeň Kometa 17:30
Olomouc Litvínov 17:30
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Zlín Hr. Králové 17:30
Vítkovice K. Vary 17:30
6. 3. 2020 - 52.kolo
Litvínov Kladno 18:00
Sparta Olomouc 18:00
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 18:00
K. Vary Liberec 18:00
Kometa Pardubice 18:00
Třinec Plzeň 18:00
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 18:00

Poslední zápasy

28.2.2020 18:00 - 49.kolo
Kometa Liberec 3:2
Pardubice Plzeň 3:1
Olomouc Třinec 1:2
K. Vary Hr. Králové 4:3N
Zlín Litvínov 4:3P
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 2:3N
27.2.2020 18:00 - 49.kolo
Kladno Sparta 4:2
25.2.2020 18:00 - 11.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 4:1
Litvínov Hr. Králové 2:3
Třinec Zlín 2:1N
23.2.2020 17:30 - 48.kolo
Pardubice Liberec 1:4
Kometa Olomouc 2:4
Plzeň Kladno 8:5
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 3:2N
Litvínov K. Vary 6:4
22.2.2020 15:00 - 47.kolo
Zlín Kometa 3:5
21.2.2020 18:00 - 47.kolo
Olomouc Liberec 2:1
Hr. Králové Litvínov 4:5N
Kladno Pardubice 2:5
Vítkovice Plzeň 3:1
K. Vary Třinec 2:6
19.2.2020 17:30 - 30.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 5:2
18.2.2020 18:30 - 47.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 6:2
Kometa Hr. Králové 2:1
16.2.2020 16:30 - 46.kolo
Pardubice Zlín 3:2
Plzeň Olomouc 3:0
Sparta K. Vary 6:3
Liberec Kladno 5:4
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 2:3N
Třinec Vítkovice 2:3
15.2.2020 15:00 - 45.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 3:1
14.2.2020 18:00 - 45.kolo
Olomouc Kladno 4:0
Zlín Liberec 2:4
Vítkovice Pardubice 3:5
K. Vary Kometa 9:1
Třinec Hr. Králové 6:0
12.2.2020 18:30 - 44.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 2:3
Kometa Vítkovice 2:5
Liberec Litvínov 5:4P
Kladno Zlín 2:3
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 4:6
11.2.2020 17:30 - 44.kolo
Plzeň K. Vary 3:1
4.2.2020 18:30 - 48.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 4:2
2.2.2020 16:30 - 43.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 4:1
Sparta Kometa 4:3P
Vítkovice Kladno 3:0
Zlín Plzeň 4:0
Litvínov Třinec 2:3
K. Vary Olomouc 2:4
Hr. Králové Pardubice 3:4
31.1.2020 18:00 - 42.kolo
Kladno K. Vary 4:5P
Pardubice Litvínov 1:2
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 2:1N
Olomouc Zlín 3:1
Liberec Vítkovice 1:2N
Plzeň Hr. Králové 2:3N
Třinec Sparta 5:1
29.1.2020 18:30 - 41.kolo
Sparta Liberec 2:6
28.1.2020 18:00 - 41.kolo
Hr. Králové Kladno 4:1
Kometa Třinec 1:0
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 3:0
Vítkovice Zlín 1:0
K. Vary Pardubice 2:3N
Litvínov Plzeň 5:1
26.1.2020 17:20 - 40.kolo
Zlín K. Vary 5:6P
Olomouc Vítkovice 4:5N
Plzeň Sparta 6:3
Liberec Hr. Králové 5:1
Kladno Třinec 1:2
Kometa Litvínov 4:3N
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 2:3P
24.1.2020 18:00 - 39.kolo
Kladno Litvínov 3:5
Olomouc Sparta 4:1
Liberec K. Vary 2:3
Pardubice Kometa 4:2
Plzeň Třinec 5:2
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 1:4
22.1.2020 17:30 - 31.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 1:2
21.1.2020 17:30 - 29.kolo
Vítkovice Liberec 3:7
19.1.2020 17:20 - 38.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 5:2
Hr. Králové Zlín 4:2
Vítkovice K. Vary 0:3
Sparta Pardubice 2:1P
Litvínov Olomouc 1:3
Kometa Plzeň 5:2
Třinec Liberec 4:3
18.1.2020 15:00 - 37.kolo
Zlín Sparta 4:1
17.1.2020 18:00 - 37.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 7:1
Kladno Kometa 5:1
Olomouc Hr. Králové 2:0
Pardubice Třinec 2:3
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 2:4
Vítkovice Litvínov 5:3
14.1.2020 18:00 - 44.kolo
Pardubice Olomouc 3:2N
Plzeň Liberec 3:2
12.1.2020 16:30 - 36.kolo
Plzeň Pardubice 5:0
Liberec Kometa 5:0
Sparta Kladno 4:8
Hr. Králové K. Vary 5:0
Litvínov Zlín 2:6
Třinec Olomouc 2:3N
11.1.2020 16:00 - 36.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 6:3
10.1.2020 18:30 - 35.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 5:3
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 2:3P
Olomouc Kometa 1:2
Kladno Plzeň 1:3
Liberec Pardubice 5:2
K. Vary Litvínov 3:2P
Zlín Třinec 2:4
7.1.2020 18:30 - 34.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:2N
5.1.2020 17:00 - 34.kolo
Pardubice Kladno 3:4P
Plzeň Vítkovice 6:4
Liberec Olomouc 4:1
K. Vary Třinec 1:2P
Kometa Zlín 2:3N
4.1.2020 19:30 - 45.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 2:3
3.1.2020 18:00 - 33.kolo
Hr. Králové Kometa 2:1P
Kladno Liberec 2:0
Olomouc Plzeň 2:3N
Zlín Pardubice 4:1
2.1.2020 17:30 - 33.kolo
K. Vary Sparta 3:5
30.12.2019 18:30 - 32.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 8:4
Kladno Olomouc 3:4P
Liberec Zlín 2:1
Pardubice Vítkovice 2:4
Kometa K. Vary 9:1
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 3:2N
28.12.2019 17:00 - 31.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 1:2
Hr. Králové Sparta 5:2
Litvínov Liberec 3:4
Zlín Kladno 6:0
K. Vary Plzeň 4:3P
Kometa Vítkovice 3:1
26.12.2019 18:00 - 30.kolo
Kladno Vítkovice 2:1
Kometa Sparta 5:3
Olomouc K. Vary 4:2
Pardubice Hr. Králové 1:4
Plzeň Zlín 2:4
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 2:0
22.12.2019 17:20 - 29.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 0:3
Sparta Třinec 3:2
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 5:4P
Zlín Olomouc 8:6
K. Vary Kladno 3:1
Litvínov Pardubice 4:3N
20.12.2019 18:00 - 28.kolo
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 3:2N
Liberec Sparta 4:1
Pardubice K. Vary 5:6P
Plzeň Litvínov 6:2
Kladno Hr. Králové 3:1
Zlín Vítkovice 3:2P
18.12.2019 18:30 - 27.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 2:1P
Hr. Králové Liberec 2:3N
Vítkovice Olomouc 5:3
Litvínov Kometa 5:2
K. Vary Zlín 3:2N
Třinec Kladno 2:1N
17.12.2019 17:30 - 27.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 4:1
16.12.2019 17:00 - 28.kolo
Třinec Kometa 1:4
8.12.2019 17:00 - 26.kolo
Pardubice Kometa 6:2
K. Vary Liberec 3:2N
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 0:2
Sparta Olomouc 1:2
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 3:6
Litvínov Kladno 4:1
Třinec Plzeň 5:2
7.12.2019 15:00 - 25.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 4:3
6.12.2019 18:00 - 25.kolo
Liberec Třinec 5:0
Olomouc Litvínov 3:1
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Zlín Hr. Králové 0:4
K. Vary Vítkovice 9:1
Plzeň Kometa 4:2
3.12.2019 17:30 - 33.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 4:6
1.12.2019 17:20 - 24.kolo
Kometa Kladno 4:1
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 4:2
Sparta Zlín 2:1P
Hr. Králové Olomouc 2:1
Litvínov Vítkovice 6:2
Třinec Pardubice 7:0
29.11.2019 18:00 - 23.kolo
Kladno Sparta 2:4
Pardubice Plzeň 4:3P
Olomouc Třinec 3:1
K. Vary Hr. Králové 2:3P
Zlín Litvínov 3:1
28.11.2019 18:00 - 23.kolo
Liberec Kometa 3:2
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:7
27.11.2019 17:30 - 22.kolo
Vítkovice Sparta 1:3
26.11.2019 18:00 - 22.kolo
Kometa Olomouc 4:3
Liberec Pardubice 3:2N
Litvínov K. Vary 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 1:0
Plzeň Kladno 3:1
Třinec Zlín 4:5N
24.11.2019 17:00 - 21.kolo
Olomouc Liberec 1:3
Vítkovice Plzeň 0:5
Hr. Králové Litvínov 6:2
Kladno Pardubice 3:2
Třinec K. Vary 1:6
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 0:1N
22.11.2019 18:00 - 20.kolo
Pardubice Zlín 0:2
Kometa Hr. Králové 3:2P
Liberec Kladno 2:1
Plzeň Olomouc 0:3
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 2:5
21.11.2019 18:00 - 20.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 2:1
19.11.2019 17:00 - 15.kolo
Třinec Kometa 6:3
17.11.2019 17:00 - 19.kolo
Olomouc Kladno 1:3
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 4:3P
Vítkovice Pardubice 3:2N
Zlín Liberec 3:4
Litvínov Sparta 3:4P
Kometa K. Vary 2:7
Hr. Králové Třinec 1:4
15.11.2019 18:30 - 18.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 2:1
Pardubice Olomouc 1:2P
Liberec Litvínov 6:1
Kladno Zlín 1:0
Plzeň K. Vary 4:3
Vítkovice Kometa 4:3N
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 3:0
13.11.2019 18:30 - 10.kolo
Sparta Kladno 6:2
Zlín Kometa 5:4
3.11.2019 18:00 - 17.kolo
Hr. Králové Pardubice 2:5
Vítkovice Kladno 3:4P
Sparta Kometa 5:4
Zlín Plzeň 1:2
K. Vary Olomouc 2:3
2.11.2019 17:30 - 17.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 1:2
Třinec Litvínov 2:0
1.11.2019 18:00 - 16.kolo
Kladno K. Vary 4:2
Pardubice Litvínov 3:4
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 0:3
Olomouc Zlín 3:5
Liberec Vítkovice 3:2
Plzeň Hr. Králové 4:1
Třinec Sparta 2:3
29.10.2019 18:30 - 15.kolo
Sparta Liberec 0:2
Hr. Králové Kladno 2:1P
K. Vary Pardubice 8:0
Litvínov Plzeň 1:3
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 5:1
Vítkovice Zlín 4:3N
27.10.2019 18:00 - 14.kolo
Kladno Třinec 1:7
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 1:2
Kometa Litvínov 4:3N
Olomouc Vítkovice 3:4P
Liberec Hr. Králové 2:3
Zlín K. Vary 1:4
Plzeň Sparta 2:3N
26.10.2019 15:00 - 13.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 6:1
25.10.2019 18:00 - 13.kolo
Liberec K. Vary 0:4
Kometa Pardubice 5:1
Kladno Litvínov 2:3P
Olomouc Sparta 0:4
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 4:0
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:2N
23.10.2019 18:30 - 20.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 5:1
22.10.2019 18:00 - 32.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 1:0N
Kladno Kometa 2:3
20.10.2019 17:30 - 12.kolo
Litvínov Olomouc 3:4
Třinec Liberec 5:2
Hr. Králové Zlín 5:6
Sparta Pardubice 2:1P
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 6:3
K. Vary Vítkovice 4:1
19.10.2019 17:00 - 12.kolo
Kometa Plzeň 3:1
18.10.2019 18:00 - 11.kolo
Olomouc Hr. Králové 0:2
Pardubice Třinec 5:2
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 5:3
Vítkovice Litvínov 2:0
15.10.2019 18:30 - 6.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 5:4P
13.10.2019 17:30 - 10.kolo
Litvínov Zlín 5:1
Kometa Liberec 7:4
Plzeň Pardubice 5:3
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 5:3
Hr. Králové K. Vary 1:3
12.10.2019 15:00 - 9.kolo
Olomouc Kometa 1:3
11.10.2019 18:00 - 9.kolo
Kladno Plzeň 7:5
Pardubice Liberec 3:2
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 2:0
Vítkovice Sparta 1:5
Zlín Třinec 2:5
9.10.2019 17:30 - 9.kolo
K. Vary Litvínov 4:3P
8.10.2019 17:30 - 11.kolo
Zlín Sparta 1:6
6.10.2019 18:30 - 8.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 1:2P
Pardubice Kladno 3:2
Litvínov Hr. Králové 6:5
Kometa Zlín 0:7
Plzeň Vítkovice 4:1
Liberec Olomouc 2:0
Třinec K. Vary 4:3P
5.10.2019 15:00 - 7.kolo
Kladno Liberec 5:3
4.10.2019 18:00 - 7.kolo
Olomouc Plzeň 0:4
Hr. Králové Kometa 2:3
Zlín Pardubice 4:3
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 5:1
K. Vary Sparta 2:5
3.10.2019 17:30 - 7.kolo
Vítkovice Třinec 4:6
1.10.2019 17:30 - 6.kolo
K. Vary Kometa 3:4
29.9.2019 17:00 - 6.kolo
Pardubice Vítkovice 2:3
Kladno Olomouc 4:3P
Liberec Zlín 6:4
Třinec Hr. Králové 4:0
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 1:4
28.9.2019 15:00 - 5.kolo
K. Vary Plzeň 0:3
27.9.2019 18:00 - 5.kolo
Hr. Králové Sparta 4:2
Olomouc Pardubice 3:1
Litvínov Liberec 4:5
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 4:3
Vítkovice Kometa 0:3
Zlín Kladno 1:2
24.9.2019 18:00 - 10.kolo
Třinec Olomouc 7:3
22.9.2019 17:00 - 4.kolo
Olomouc K. Vary 3:2
Kometa Sparta 2:0
Pardubice Hr. Králové 1:2
Plzeň Zlín 5:4
Kladno Vítkovice 2:3P
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 4:3
Třinec Litvínov 3:2
20.9.2019 18:00 - 3.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 6:5
K. Vary Kladno 7:4
Litvínov Pardubice 1:2
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 3:2P
Zlín Olomouc 1:4
Vítkovice Liberec 4:5N
19.9.2019 18:30 - 3.kolo
Sparta Třinec 4:2
17.9.2019 17:30 - 33.kolo
Vítkovice Třinec 4:3
15.9.2019 17:30 - 2.kolo
Zlín Vítkovice 2:3
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 1:2P
Pardubice K. Vary 2:5
Plzeň Litvínov 2:0
Kladno Hr. Králové 2:5
Liberec Sparta 8:7P
Kometa Třinec 2:1N
14.9.2019 15:00 - 1.kolo
Hr. Králové Liberec 3:6
13.9.2019 17:30 - 1.kolo
Vítkovice Olomouc 1:2P
Litvínov Kometa 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 4:1
K. Vary Zlín 2:1
Třinec Kladno 6:2
12.9.2019 18:30 - 1.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 7:6P

Najdete na iDNES.cz