Úterý 2. března 2021, svátek má Anežka
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Úterý 2. března 2021 Anežka

Výpis zápasů

Neodehrané zápasy

2. 3. 2021 - 50.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 17:00
5. 3. 2021 - 51.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 17:00
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 17:30
Pardubice K. Vary 18:00
Hr. Králové Plzeň 18:00
Olomouc Vítkovice 18:00
Liberec Zlín 18:00
Sparta Kometa 18:30
7. 3. 2021 - 52.kolo
Zlín Litvínov 15:30
K. Vary Hr. Králové 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 16:00
Vítkovice Liberec 16:00
Plzeň Olomouc 16:30
Č. Budějovice Třinec 17:00
Kometa Pardubice 17:00

Poslední zápasy

2.3.2021 18:00 - 50.kolo
Kometa Olomouc 2:3P
Vítkovice Pardubice 5:3
K. Vary Liberec 3:2
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 4:2
Č. Budějovice Sparta 2:7
Plzeň Zlín 7:0
28.2.2021 17:20 - 49.kolo
Sparta Třinec 4:2
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 5:1
Olomouc K. Vary 4:3P
Liberec Plzeň 2:1P
Hr. Králové Kometa 1:4
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 6:3
Zlín Vítkovice 4:6
26.2.2021 18:00 - 48.kolo
Kometa Liberec 4:1
K. Vary Zlín 5:4P
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 5:2
Hr. Králové Třinec 3:2
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 1:2
Plzeň Vítkovice 3:1
25.2.2021 18:00 - 48.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 2:4
24.2.2021 16:30 - 10.kolo
Plzeň Liberec 4:3N
23.2.2021 18:00 - 6.kolo
Kometa K. Vary 3:1
Zlín Třinec 2:3
Hr. Králové Pardubice 2:1
Liberec Č. Budějovice 4:2
Olomouc Litvínov 1:2
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:2
21.2.2021 18:00 - 47.kolo
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 1:4
Pardubice Litvínov 1:3
Plzeň Kometa 0:1
Hr. Králové Sparta 1:4
Liberec Třinec 0:4
Vítkovice K. Vary 5:2
Zlín Č. Budějovice 2:3
19.2.2021 18:00 - 46.kolo
Pardubice Třinec 2:6
Kometa Zlín 9:3
Č. Budějovice Liberec 2:5
K. Vary Plzeň 4:2
Litvínov Hr. Králové 2:3
Sparta Olomouc 0:3
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 1:2
17.2.2021 18:00 - 45.kolo
Pardubice Hr. Králové 4:3
K. Vary Kometa 5:4N
Liberec Sparta 2:5
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 5:3
Třinec Plzeň 3:2
Olomouc Litvínov 4:3
15.2.2021 18:00 - 16.kolo
Pardubice Olomouc 3:2P
Litvínov Liberec 1:2P
Vítkovice Třinec 3:4
Č. Budějovice Kometa 4:5
Hr. Králové Zlín 1:0
Sparta K. Vary 3:4N
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 4:2
9.2.2021 18:00 - 10.kolo
Kometa Hr. Králové 3:4
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:2N
K. Vary Olomouc 3:4P
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 0:1
Vítkovice Zlín 3:0
Sparta Třinec 3:2
7.2.2021 17:20 - 44.kolo
Hr. Králové Olomouc 3:2
Kometa Vítkovice 0:4
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 5:4P
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 1:2P
Sparta Pardubice 5:4N
Litvínov K. Vary 3:2P
Třinec Zlín 5:2
5.2.2021 18:00 - 43.kolo
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 3:5
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 1:6
Vítkovice Sparta 1:2
Zlín Pardubice 1:3
Olomouc Třinec 2:3
Plzeň Litvínov 5:4
4.2.2021 18:00 - 43.kolo
Liberec Hr. Králové 3:1
2.2.2021 18:00 - 42.kolo
Pardubice Olomouc 5:2
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 3:2
Č. Budějovice Kometa 2:4
Litvínov Liberec 1:6
Třinec Vítkovice 7:1
Hr. Králové Zlín 5:2
Sparta K. Vary 5:2
31.1.2021 17:00 - 41.kolo
Zlín Sparta 2:4
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:4N
Plzeň Pardubice 3:0
Liberec Olomouc 1:2
Třinec K. Vary 6:3
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 2:6
30.1.2021 17:00 - 41.kolo
Kometa Litvínov 3:4
29.1.2021 18:00 - 40.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 4:0
Vítkovice Litvínov 3:2
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 1:3
Třinec Kometa 4:1
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 1:2N
Olomouc Zlín 2:4
28.1.2021 18:00 - 40.kolo
Pardubice Liberec 1:2
26.1.2021 18:00 - 1.kolo
Kometa Třinec 2:3
Plzeň K. Vary 2:0
Litvínov Vítkovice 3:2
24.1.2021 17:00 - 39.kolo
Třinec Č. Budějovice 9:7
Liberec Vítkovice 3:2
Hr. Králové K. Vary 4:0
Olomouc Plzeň 3:4
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:2P
Litvínov Zlín 3:2
Pardubice Kometa 2:3
22.1.2021 18:00 - 38.kolo
Kometa Sparta 2:4
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 3:2
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 3:4
Vítkovice Olomouc 2:1
Zlín Liberec 2:3N
Plzeň Hr. Králové 5:3
21.1.2021 17:30 - 38.kolo
K. Vary Pardubice 3:4
20.1.2021 17:30 - 37.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 1:2
19.1.2021 18:00 - 37.kolo
Liberec K. Vary 4:3
Olomouc Kometa 2:1P
Pardubice Vítkovice 3:0
Zlín Plzeň 2:0
Sparta Č. Budějovice 6:2
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 3:2N
17.1.2021 17:30 - 36.kolo
Třinec Sparta 5:4N
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 1:2
Kometa Hr. Králové 1:2
Plzeň Liberec 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 2:3
K. Vary Olomouc 3:2
Vítkovice Zlín 3:0
15.1.2021 18:00 - 35.kolo
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 2:1P
Liberec Kometa 2:3N
Litvínov Sparta 3:5
K. Vary Zlín 5:1
Vítkovice Plzeň 4:3
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 3:2
Třinec Hr. Králové 3:1
12.1.2021 18:00 - 12.kolo
Kometa Sparta 4:3P
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 3:2
K. Vary Pardubice 4:5
Vítkovice Olomouc 1:2
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 4:3
Plzeň Hr. Králové 1:4
Zlín Liberec 4:3N
10.1.2021 18:30 - 34.kolo
Třinec Liberec 0:2
Kometa Plzeň 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 4:2
Sparta Hr. Králové 4:1
Č. Budějovice Zlín 3:1
K. Vary Vítkovice 1:4
Litvínov Pardubice 5:0
8.1.2021 18:00 - 33.kolo
Liberec Č. Budějovice 7:0
Hr. Králové Litvínov 3:1
Plzeň K. Vary 4:3
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Olomouc Sparta 0:3
Třinec Pardubice 1:4
7.1.2021 17:30 - 33.kolo
Zlín Kometa 4:5
5.1.2021 18:20 - 7.kolo
Zlín Kometa 0:3
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 3:2P
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 4:5N
K. Vary Litvínov 4:6
Vítkovice Liberec 1:4
Sparta Hr. Králové 3:0
4.1.2021 17:30 - 6.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 5:0
3.1.2021 17:30 - 32.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 3:4P
Kometa K. Vary 3:0
Litvínov Olomouc 2:1P
Sparta Liberec 1:3
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 0:1
Hr. Králové Pardubice 3:2
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 4:3N
30.12.2020 18:00 - 31.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 0:2
Zlín Třinec 2:3P
Pardubice Sparta 5:4
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 4:3P
Olomouc Hr. Králové 2:3N
K. Vary Litvínov 2:3P
Vítkovice Kometa 0:1
28.12.2020 18:00 - 30.kolo
Pardubice Zlín 5:2
Hr. Králové Liberec 2:3N
Č. Budějovice K. Vary 3:4
Litvínov Plzeň 0:3
Olomouc Třinec 6:3
Sparta Vítkovice 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 3:0
26.12.2020 17:00 - 29.kolo
Kometa Č. Budějovice 10:4
Zlín Hr. Králové 1:2
Olomouc Pardubice 3:5
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 3:4N
Liberec Litvínov 6:3
Vítkovice Třinec 2:1N
23.12.2020 17:00 - 29.kolo
K. Vary Sparta 5:4P
22.12.2020 18:00 - 28.kolo
Pardubice Plzeň 4:1
Litvínov Kometa 2:1P
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 5:4
Sparta Zlín 10:0
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 2:3P
21.12.2020 18:00 - 11.kolo
Pardubice Vítkovice 4:3
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 2:3P
Litvínov Kometa 6:7N
Olomouc Liberec 0:2
Třinec K. Vary 3:4N
18.12.2020 17:00 - 4.kolo
Třinec Olomouc 0:1
15.12.2020 18:00 - 11.kolo
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 3:4
Olomouc Kometa 1:4
Litvínov Pardubice 1:2N
Liberec K. Vary 7:3
Sparta Č. Budějovice 2:1
Zlín Plzeň 2:1
Třinec Vítkovice 6:0
13.12.2020 18:30 - 27.kolo
Kometa Třinec 1:3
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 3:5
Zlín Olomouc 1:4
Plzeň Sparta 2:6
Vítkovice Litvínov 6:2
Liberec Pardubice 1:2
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 1:2N
12.12.2020 17:00 - 26.kolo
Zlín Litvínov 0:2
11.12.2020 18:00 - 5.kolo
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Sparta Vítkovice 5:2
K. Vary Hr. Králové 3:4
Č. Budějovice Třinec 2:1P
Plzeň Olomouc 1:2P
10.12.2020 18:00 - 26.kolo
Kometa Pardubice 0:3
8.12.2020 18:00 - 9.kolo
Liberec Kometa 2:1
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 6:1
Litvínov Vítkovice 1:0P
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 6:1
Zlín K. Vary 1:2P
Třinec Pardubice 4:3
6.12.2020 17:00 - 25.kolo
Pardubice K. Vary 1:2N
Olomouc Vítkovice 3:2
Sparta Kometa 6:1
Liberec Zlín 2:4
Hr. Králové Plzeň 1:5
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 3:2
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 3:4N
4.12.2020 18:00 - 24.kolo
Kometa Olomouc 5:1
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 5:2
Vítkovice Pardubice 1:5
K. Vary Liberec 4:3
Třinec Litvínov 4:2
Plzeň Zlín 7:5
3.12.2020 17:30 - 24.kolo
Č. Budějovice Sparta 1:5
1.12.2020 18:00 - 23.kolo
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 3:2P
Hr. Králové Kometa 6:2
Olomouc K. Vary 1:3
Liberec Plzeň 3:6
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 2:4
Třinec Sparta 4:2
Zlín Vítkovice 2:1
29.11.2020 18:00 - 22.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 2:1
Kometa Liberec 3:2
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 2:4
Sparta Litvínov 2:3N
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 3:2
Zlín K. Vary 4:5
28.11.2020 15:15 - 22.kolo
Plzeň Vítkovice 6:3
27.11.2020 18:00 - 21.kolo
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 0:3
Pardubice Litvínov 2:1
Plzeň Kometa 1:2
Zlín Č. Budějovice 2:3
K. Vary Vítkovice 2:1P
Hr. Králové Sparta 1:2
Třinec Liberec 6:4
24.11.2020 18:00 - 9.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 0:3
Kometa Vítkovice 2:3
Pardubice Liberec 1:4
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 11:4
Litvínov Olomouc 4:3N
Č. Budějovice Zlín 1:4
Sparta Plzeň 1:3
22.11.2020 18:20 - 7.kolo
Hr. Králové Litvínov 4:1
Pardubice Třinec 7:6P
Kometa Zlín 5:3
Č. Budějovice Liberec 2:3N
Sparta Olomouc 7:1
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 2:4
K. Vary Plzeň 1:0
20.11.2020 18:00 - 7.kolo
Olomouc Sparta 4:1
Liberec Litvínov 1:2N
K. Vary Kometa 4:2
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 3:7
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 0:7
Třinec Plzeň 3:1
19.11.2020 18:00 - 19.kolo
Pardubice Hr. Králové 2:5
17.11.2020 17:00 - 13.kolo
Pardubice Kometa 2:1
Olomouc Plzeň 1:2P
Hr. Králové K. Vary 0:4
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 2:3P
Liberec Vítkovice 0:3
Litvínov Zlín 1:0
Třinec Č. Budějovice 6:3
15.11.2020 17:00 - 18.kolo
Třinec Zlín 5:2
Pardubice Sparta 1:3
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 1:5
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:4P
Hr. Králové Olomouc 4:0
Vítkovice Kometa 2:3N
Litvínov K. Vary 1:2
13.11.2020 18:00 - 17.kolo
Liberec Hr. Králové 4:1
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Plzeň Litvínov 2:1N
Zlín Pardubice 3:2N
Třinec Olomouc 5:2
Vítkovice Sparta 5:4P
11.11.2020 18:00 - 14.kolo
Olomouc Zlín 1:4
Liberec Třinec 1:3
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 3:2
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 2:1
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 3:2
9.11.2020 19:20 - 15.kolo
Plzeň Pardubice 5:2
Kometa Litvínov 2:4
K. Vary Třinec 2:7
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 2:1
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 1:2P
Liberec Olomouc 2:1
Zlín Sparta 4:6
7.11.2020 19:00 - 14.kolo
Třinec Kometa 4:3P
Č. Budějovice K. Vary 4:5
Litvínov Plzeň 1:4
Sparta Pardubice 7:1
11.10.2020 17:20 - 9.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 1:3
Kometa Č. Budějovice 4:3N
9.10.2020 18:00 - 8.kolo
Kometa Plzeň 3:7
Vítkovice K. Vary 2:3
6.10.2020 17:10 - 3.kolo
K. Vary Sparta 2:3
4.10.2020 16:00 - 9.kolo
Vítkovice Plzeň 4:5P
2.10.2020 18:30 - 6.kolo
Sparta Liberec 3:0
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 2:3P
29.9.2020 18:30 - 5.kolo
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 4:2
Olomouc Hr. Králové 1:6
Liberec Sparta 3:2
27.9.2020 17:20 - 26.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 4:2
Pardubice Zlín 0:2
Hr. Králové Liberec 4:3N
25.9.2020 18:00 - 3.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 3:2
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 4:2
Zlín Hr. Králové 2:3
22.9.2020 17:30 - 11.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 3:6
20.9.2020 17:30 - 20.kolo
Litvínov Hr. Králové 2:4
Olomouc Liberec 1:4
Pardubice Plzeň 3:2P
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 5:2
K. Vary Třinec 2:5
Sparta Zlín 3:0
18.9.2020 18:00 - 1.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 7:1
Zlín Olomouc 1:4
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Plzeň Sparta 5:3
17.9.2020 17:30 - 1.kolo
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 1:5