Čtvrtek 1. října 2020, svátek má Igor
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Čtvrtek 1. října 2020 Igor

Výpis zápasů

Neodehrané zápasy

2. 10. 2020 - 6.kolo
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 17:30
Sparta Liberec 18:30
3. 10. 2020 - 11.kolo
Zlín Plzeň 15:30
4. 10. 2020 - 9.kolo
Vítkovice Plzeň 16:00
Liberec Č. Budějovice 16:00
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Olomouc Sparta 17:20
6. 10. 2020 - 7.kolo
Zlín Kometa 17:30
9. 10. 2020 - 8.kolo
Třinec Liberec 17:00
Č. Budějovice Zlín 17:30
K. Vary Vítkovice 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 17:30
Litvínov Pardubice 17:30
Kometa Plzeň 18:00
Sparta Hr. Králové 18:30
11. 10. 2020 - 9.kolo
Zlín K. Vary 15:30
Liberec Kometa 16:00
Hr. Králové Třinec 16:00
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 17:00
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 17:00
Litvínov Sparta 17:30
16. 10. 2020 - 10.kolo
Třinec Sparta 17:00
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 17:30
Vítkovice Zlín 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 17:30
K. Vary Olomouc 17:30
Plzeň Liberec 17:30
Kometa Hr. Králové 18:00
18. 10. 2020 - 11.kolo
Sparta Č. Budějovice 16:00
Liberec K. Vary 16:00
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Pardubice Vítkovice 17:00
Olomouc Kometa 17:00
20. 10. 2020 - 1.kolo
Kometa Třinec 00:00
Litvínov Kometa 00:00
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 00:00
23. 10. 2020 - 12.kolo
Vítkovice Olomouc 17:30
Zlín Liberec 17:30
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 17:30
K. Vary Pardubice 17:30
Plzeň Hr. Králové 17:30
Kometa Sparta 18:00
25. 10. 2020 - 13.kolo
Hr. Králové K. Vary 16:00
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Liberec Vítkovice 16:00
Třinec Č. Budějovice 17:00
Pardubice Kometa 17:00
Olomouc Plzeň 17:00
Litvínov Zlín 17:30
30. 10. 2020 - 14.kolo
Třinec Kometa 17:00
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 17:30
Litvínov Vítkovice 17:30
Vítkovice Litvínov 17:30
Pardubice Liberec 18:00
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 18:00
Olomouc Zlín 18:00
Sparta Plzeň 18:30
1. 11. 2020 - 15.kolo
K. Vary Třinec 15:30
Zlín Sparta 15:30
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 16:00
Liberec Olomouc 16:00
Plzeň Pardubice 16:30
Kometa Litvínov 17:00
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 17:00
8. 11. 2020 - 4.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 16:00
11. 11. 2020 - 16.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 17:30
Č. Budějovice Kometa 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 17:30
Litvínov Liberec 17:30
Pardubice Olomouc 18:00
Hr. Králové Zlín 18:00
Sparta K. Vary 18:30
13. 11. 2020 - 17.kolo
Zlín Pardubice 17:30
Plzeň Litvínov 17:30
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 17:30
Vítkovice Sparta 17:30
Liberec Hr. Králové 18:00
Olomouc Třinec 18:00
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 18:00
15. 11. 2020 - 18.kolo
Třinec Zlín 15:00
Litvínov K. Vary 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 16:00
Hr. Králové Olomouc 16:00
Sparta Pardubice 16:00
Kometa Vítkovice 17:00
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 17:00
20. 11. 2020 - 19.kolo
K. Vary Kometa 17:30
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 17:30
Plzeň Třinec 17:30
Pardubice Hr. Králové 18:00
Olomouc Litvínov 18:00
22. 11. 2020 - 20.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 15:00
K. Vary Plzeň 15:30
Sparta Olomouc 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 16:00
Kometa Zlín 17:00
Č. Budějovice Liberec 17:00
27. 11. 2020 - 21.kolo
Plzeň Kometa 17:30
Zlín Č. Budějovice 17:30
Vítkovice K. Vary 17:30
Hr. Králové Sparta 18:00
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Pardubice Litvínov 18:00
Liberec Třinec 18:00
29. 11. 2020 - 22.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 15:00
K. Vary Zlín 15:30
Sparta Litvínov 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 16:00
Plzeň Vítkovice 16:30
Kometa Liberec 17:00
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 17:00
1. 12. 2020 - 23.kolo
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Zlín Vítkovice 17:30
Olomouc K. Vary 18:00
Liberec Plzeň 18:00
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 18:00
Hr. Králové Kometa 18:00
Sparta Třinec 18:30
4. 12. 2020 - 24.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 17:00
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 17:30
Vítkovice Pardubice 17:30
Č. Budějovice Sparta 17:30
Plzeň Zlín 17:30
K. Vary Liberec 17:30
Kometa Olomouc 18:00
6. 12. 2020 - 25.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 15:00
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 15:30
Sparta Kometa 16:00
Liberec Zlín 16:00
Pardubice K. Vary 17:00
Olomouc Vítkovice 17:00
Hr. Králové Plzeň 18:00
11. 12. 2020 - 26.kolo
K. Vary Hr. Králové 17:30
Plzeň Olomouc 17:30
Zlín Litvínov 17:30
Č. Budějovice Třinec 17:30
Vítkovice Liberec 17:30
Kometa Pardubice 18:00
13. 12. 2020 - 27.kolo
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 15:30
Zlín Olomouc 15:30
Vítkovice Litvínov 16:00
Liberec Pardubice 16:00
Plzeň Sparta 16:30
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 17:00
Kometa Třinec 17:00
22. 12. 2020 - 28.kolo
Třinec K. Vary 17:00
Litvínov Kometa 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 17:30
Pardubice Plzeň 18:00
Olomouc Liberec 18:00
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 18:00
Sparta Zlín 18:30
26. 12. 2020 - 29.kolo
Zlín Hr. Králové 15:30
K. Vary Sparta 15:30
Vítkovice Třinec 16:00
Liberec Litvínov 16:00
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 16:30
Olomouc Pardubice 17:00
Kometa Č. Budějovice 17:00
28. 12. 2020 - 30.kolo
Třinec Olomouc 17:00
Č. Budějovice K. Vary 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 17:30
Litvínov Plzeň 17:30
Hr. Králové Liberec 17:30
Pardubice Zlín 18:00
Sparta Vítkovice 18:30
30. 12. 2020 - 31.kolo
Vítkovice Kometa 17:30
Zlín Třinec 17:30
K. Vary Litvínov 17:30
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 17:30
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Olomouc Hr. Králové 18:00
Pardubice Sparta 18:00
3. 1. 2021 - 32.kolo
Třinec Plzeň 15:00
Litvínov Olomouc 15:30
Sparta Liberec 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 16:00
Hr. Králové Pardubice 16:00
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 17:00
Kometa K. Vary 17:00
8. 1. 2021 - 33.kolo
Plzeň K. Vary 17:30
Zlín Kometa 17:30
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Hr. Králové Litvínov 18:00
Pardubice Třinec 18:00
Liberec Č. Budějovice 18:00
Olomouc Sparta 18:00
10. 1. 2021 - 34.kolo
Třinec Liberec 15:00
K. Vary Vítkovice 15:30
Litvínov Pardubice 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 16:00
Sparta Hr. Králové 16:00
Kometa Plzeň 17:00
Č. Budějovice Zlín 17:00
15. 1. 2021 - 35.kolo
Vítkovice Plzeň 17:30
Litvínov Sparta 17:30
Zlín K. Vary 17:30
Liberec Kometa 18:00
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 18:00
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Hr. Králové Třinec 18:00
17. 1. 2021 - 36.kolo
Třinec Sparta 15:00
K. Vary Olomouc 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 16:00
Vítkovice Zlín 16:00
Plzeň Liberec 16:30
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 17:00
Kometa Hr. Králové 17:00
19. 1. 2021 - 37.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 17:30
Zlín Plzeň 17:30
Liberec K. Vary 18:00
Olomouc Kometa 18:00
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Pardubice Vítkovice 18:00
Sparta Č. Budějovice 18:30
22. 1. 2021 - 38.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 17:30
K. Vary Pardubice 17:30
Plzeň Hr. Králové 17:30
Vítkovice Olomouc 17:30
Zlín Liberec 17:30
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 17:30
Kometa Sparta 18:00
24. 1. 2021 - 39.kolo
Třinec Č. Budějovice 15:00
Litvínov Zlín 15:30
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Liberec Vítkovice 16:00
Hr. Králové K. Vary 16:00
Pardubice Kometa 17:00
Olomouc Plzeň 17:00
29. 1. 2021 - 40.kolo
Třinec Kometa 17:00
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 17:30
Litvínov Vítkovice 17:30
Pardubice Liberec 18:00
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 18:00
Olomouc Zlín 18:00
Sparta Plzeň 18:30
31. 1. 2021 - 41.kolo
Třinec K. Vary 15:00
Zlín Sparta 15:30
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 16:00
Liberec Olomouc 16:00
Plzeň Pardubice 16:30
Kometa Litvínov 17:00
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 17:00
2. 2. 2021 - 42.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 17:00
Č. Budějovice Kometa 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 17:30
Litvínov Liberec 17:30
Pardubice Olomouc 18:00
Hr. Králové Zlín 18:00
Sparta K. Vary 18:30
5. 2. 2021 - 43.kolo
Zlín Pardubice 17:30
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 17:30
Vítkovice Sparta 17:30
Plzeň Litvínov 17:30
Olomouc Třinec 18:00
Liberec Hr. Králové 18:00
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 18:00
7. 2. 2021 - 44.kolo
Třinec Zlín 15:00
Litvínov K. Vary 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 16:00
Hr. Králové Olomouc 16:00
Sparta Pardubice 16:00
Kometa Vítkovice 17:00
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 17:30
17. 2. 2021 - 45.kolo
K. Vary Kometa 17:30
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 17:30
Plzeň Třinec 17:30
Pardubice Hr. Králové 18:00
Olomouc Litvínov 18:00
Liberec Sparta 18:00
19. 2. 2021 - 46.kolo
Litvínov Hr. Králové 17:30
K. Vary Plzeň 17:30
Č. Budějovice Liberec 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 17:30
Kometa Zlín 18:00
Třinec Pardubice 18:00
Sparta Olomouc 18:30
21. 2. 2021 - 47.kolo
Zlín Č. Budějovice 15:30
Vítkovice K. Vary 16:00
Hr. Králové Sparta 16:00
Liberec Třinec 16:00
Plzeň Kometa 16:30
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 17:00
Pardubice Litvínov 17:00
26. 2. 2021 - 48.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 17:00
K. Vary Zlín 17:30
Plzeň Vítkovice 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 17:30
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 17:30
Kometa Liberec 18:00
Sparta Litvínov 18:30
28. 2. 2021 - 49.kolo
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 15:30
Zlín Vítkovice 15:30
Hr. Králové Kometa 16:00
Liberec Plzeň 16:00
Sparta Třinec 16:00
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 17:00
Olomouc K. Vary 17:00
2. 3. 2021 - 50.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 17:00
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 17:30
Vítkovice Pardubice 17:30
Č. Budějovice Sparta 17:30
Plzeň Zlín 17:30
K. Vary Liberec 17:30
Kometa Olomouc 18:00
5. 3. 2021 - 51.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 17:00
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 17:30
Pardubice K. Vary 18:00
Hr. Králové Plzeň 18:00
Olomouc Vítkovice 18:00
Liberec Zlín 18:00
Sparta Kometa 18:30
7. 3. 2021 - 52.kolo
K. Vary Hr. Králové 15:30
Zlín Litvínov 15:30
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 16:00
Vítkovice Liberec 16:00
Plzeň Olomouc 16:30
Č. Budějovice Třinec 17:00
Kometa Pardubice 17:00
1. 1. 2100 - 5.kolo
Vítkovice Kometa 00:00
Pardubice Sparta 00:00
K. Vary Litvínov 00:00
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 00:00
Zlín Třinec 00:00
Kometa K. Vary 00:00
Hr. Králové Pardubice 00:00
Litvínov Olomouc 00:00
Vítkovice Třinec 00:00
Kometa Č. Budějovice 00:00
K. Vary Sparta 00:00
Liberec Litvínov 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 00:00
Litvínov Plzeň 00:00
Třinec Olomouc 00:00
Č. Budějovice K. Vary 00:00
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 00:00
Třinec Plzeň 00:00
Hr. Králové Litvínov 00:00
Pardubice Třinec 00:00
Plzeň K. Vary 00:00

Poslední zápasy

29.9.2020 18:30 - 5.kolo
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 4:2
Olomouc Hr. Králové 1:6
Liberec Sparta 3:2
27.9.2020 17:20 - 26.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 4:2
Pardubice Zlín 0:2
Hr. Králové Liberec 4:3N
25.9.2020 18:00 - 3.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 3:2
Zlín Hr. Králové 2:3
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 4:2
22.9.2020 17:30 - 11.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 3:6
20.9.2020 17:30 - 20.kolo
Litvínov Hr. Králové 2:4
Olomouc Liberec 1:4
Pardubice Plzeň 3:2P
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 5:2
K. Vary Třinec 2:5
Sparta Zlín 3:0
18.9.2020 18:00 - 1.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 7:1
Zlín Olomouc 1:4
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 3:2
Plzeň Sparta 5:3
17.9.2020 17:30 - 1.kolo
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 1:5