Neděle 25. září 2022, svátek má Zlata
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Neděle 25. září 2022 Zlata

Výpis zápasů

Play off Baráž

Poslední zápasy

8.3.2022 17:20 - 60.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 2:3P
Zlín Pardubice 0:3
K. Vary Litvínov 3:1
Liberec Vítkovice 6:1
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 2:1P
Olomouc Kometa 2:0
Kladno Sparta 1:4
6.3.2022 17:00 - 59.kolo
Litvínov Olomouc 2:3
Sparta Zlín 4:1
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:1
Plzeň K. Vary 1:3
Kometa Kladno 3:0
Č. Budějovice Liberec 5:3
Pardubice Třinec 2:3N
4.3.2022 18:00 - 58.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 3:2
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 2:0
Liberec Kometa 2:3
Hr. Králové Litvínov 3:0
Zlín Plzeň 3:2N
K. Vary Sparta 1:4
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 4:3P
2.3.2022 18:00 - 54.kolo
Liberec Třinec 2:0
Kometa Olomouc 2:3
1.3.2022 18:00 - 52.kolo
Kometa Plzeň 4:3N
Kladno Vítkovice 4:3P
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 7:1
Zlín Sparta 2:3
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 3:2
Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:2N
27.2.2022 17:00 - 57.kolo
Č. Budějovice K. Vary 3:1
Kometa Hr. Králové 2:4
Plzeň Kladno 4:3
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 4:1
Litvínov Vítkovice 4:2
Olomouc Třinec 3:0
Sparta Liberec 5:2
25.2.2022 18:30 - 2.kolo
Sparta Olomouc 6:3
Liberec Plzeň 1:0
Kladno Pardubice 3:1
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 1:6
Vítkovice Kometa 4:2
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 5:3
Zlín Třinec 1:4
23.2.2022 18:30 - 55.kolo
Sparta Č. Budějovice 2:0
Liberec K. Vary 4:1
22.2.2022 18:00 - 55.kolo
Olomouc Kladno 4:1
Pardubice Liberec 1:2
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 2:3N
Plzeň Vítkovice 3:1
Kometa Litvínov 1:5
21.2.2022 17:00 - 55.kolo
Třinec K. Vary 7:0
20.2.2022 17:20 - 54.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 6:1
Č. Budějovice Kometa 3:1
Sparta Vítkovice 2:3N
Zlín Olomouc 3:2N
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 3:1
K. Vary Pardubice 5:4
Třinec Liberec 2:4
18.2.2022 18:00 - 53.kolo
Olomouc Liberec 3:2P
Pardubice Hr. Králové 1:4
Kometa Sparta 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 4:1
Plzeň Litvínov 4:3P
17.2.2022 18:30 - 43.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 4:3
Zlín Kladno 3:2
16.2.2022 18:00 - 50.kolo
Kometa Třinec 3:2P
15.2.2022 18:30 - 50.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 5:3
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 0:4
13.2.2022 18:05 - 44.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 3:2
Kladno Kometa 6:4
Hr. Králové Olomouc 4:1
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:0
K. Vary Zlín 5:1
Litvínov Sparta 0:5
11.2.2022 18:00 - 51.kolo
Kladno K. Vary 5:0
Olomouc Vítkovice 1:4
Pardubice Kometa 4:0
Plzeň Zlín 4:0
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 1:4
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 3:4
Třinec Hr. Králové 0:2
10.2.2022 17:30 - 45.kolo
Vítkovice Liberec 1:4
9.2.2022 17:30 - 51.kolo
Zlín Liberec 5:3
8.2.2022 18:00 - 44.kolo
Olomouc Litvínov 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 0:1P
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 3:2
K. Vary Třinec 3:2P
6.2.2022 18:20 - 50.kolo
Hr. Králové Zlín 4:0
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 4:3P
Vítkovice Pardubice 4:1
Litvínov K. Vary 4:3P
4.2.2022 18:00 - 49.kolo
Kladno Liberec 1:3
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 3:4P
K. Vary Hr. Králové 3:4N
Zlín Vítkovice 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 0:3
Třinec Sparta 4:1
3.2.2022 18:00 - 51.kolo
Pardubice Litvínov 6:5P
1.2.2022 19:00 - 48.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 5:4
Hr. Králové Kladno 3:4
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Č. Budějovice Zlín 3:2N
Litvínov Třinec 2:6
Plzeň Olomouc 2:1
30.1.2022 17:00 - 47.kolo
Olomouc Sparta 1:6
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 0:4
Liberec Č. Budějovice 1:2
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 3:0
Zlín Kometa 5:2
Litvínov Kladno 2:5
Třinec Plzeň 0:1
28.1.2022 18:00 - 46.kolo
Hr. Králové Liberec 6:2
Kometa K. Vary 1:2N
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 2:3
Vítkovice Kladno 2:1P
Č. Budějovice Třinec 5:4P
Litvínov Zlín 3:4P
27.1.2022 17:30 - 46.kolo
Plzeň Pardubice 3:4P
26.1.2022 18:00 - 52.kolo
Kladno Třinec 1:2
Vítkovice K. Vary 7:6P
Pardubice Olomouc 3:0
25.1.2022 18:30 - 37.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 3:1
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 2:7
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 4:1
23.1.2022 17:00 - 45.kolo
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 3:2N
Sparta Kladno 2:3
Pardubice Zlín 4:1
K. Vary Olomouc 4:3P
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 7:3
21.1.2022 18:00 - 44.kolo
K. Vary Plzeň 5:4
Kladno Č. Budějovice 5:3
Třinec Olomouc 3:1
18.1.2022 18:00 - 43.kolo
Kometa Liberec 1:4
16.1.2022 16:40 - 42.kolo
Vítkovice Litvínov 1:6
Hr. Králové Kometa 2:3N
Liberec Sparta 4:3
Kladno Plzeň 3:4P
14.1.2022 18:30 - 41.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 4:1
Pardubice Kladno 4:3P
Plzeň Liberec 1:4
Třinec Zlín 6:2
13.1.2022 18:00 - 41.kolo
Kometa Vítkovice 3:6
11.1.2022 17:10 - 29.kolo
Č. Budějovice Liberec 5:4
9.1.2022 17:00 - 40.kolo
Kladno Olomouc 2:0
Liberec Pardubice 3:4P
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 5:2
Vítkovice Plzeň 4:2
Sparta Č. Budějovice 1:5
Litvínov Kometa 2:3P
7.1.2022 18:00 - 39.kolo
Olomouc Zlín 4:0
Kometa Č. Budějovice 4:2
Pardubice K. Vary 4:2
Vítkovice Sparta 1:4
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 4:3
6.1.2022 17:30 - 39.kolo
Plzeň Hr. Králové 2:3
4.1.2022 18:30 - 38.kolo
Sparta Kometa 3:2P
Kladno Zlín 1:3
Liberec Olomouc 3:4P
Hr. Králové Pardubice 1:4
Vítkovice Třinec 5:2
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Litvínov Plzeň 4:3P
2.1.2022 16:00 - 36.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 7:0
30.12.2021 18:00 - 37.kolo
Olomouc Hr. Králové 0:1
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 1:6
Liberec Litvínov 2:3
Zlín K. Vary 2:4
Plzeň Kometa 6:3
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 5:2
Třinec Kladno 3:2P
28.12.2021 18:00 - 36.kolo
Liberec Zlín 4:1
K. Vary Kladno 6:4
Vítkovice Olomouc 5:3
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 4:2
Litvínov Pardubice 1:5
Hr. Králové Třinec 5:1
26.12.2021 17:20 - 35.kolo
Kladno Litvínov 3:2P
Olomouc K. Vary 3:2N
Pardubice Vítkovice 2:3N
Třinec Kometa 3:2N
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:4
Zlín Hr. Králové 2:5
23.12.2021 18:30 - 34.kolo
Sparta Třinec 5:8
Liberec Kladno 3:2
Vítkovice Zlín 1:2P
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 1:3
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 2:1P
22.12.2021 18:00 - 34.kolo
Kometa Pardubice 4:3
21.12.2021 18:30 - 33.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 3:2
Olomouc Plzeň 2:5
Kladno Hr. Králové 2:9
Zlín Č. Budějovice 2:5
K. Vary Liberec 2:3
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 3:2
Třinec Litvínov 3:1
19.12.2021 16:00 - 34.kolo
Hr. Králové K. Vary 2:4
12.12.2021 17:00 - 32.kolo
Kometa Zlín 2:1P
Č. Budějovice Kladno 3:2
Vítkovice K. Vary 6:1
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 2:4
Litvínov Liberec 2:0
Sparta Olomouc 3:4N
Třinec Plzeň 2:3
10.12.2021 18:00 - 31.kolo
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 3:4
Kometa K. Vary 3:2
Hr. Králové Sparta 3:4P
Zlín Litvínov 4:1
Třinec Č. Budějovice 3:0
Kladno Pardubice 4:5P
8.12.2021 18:00 - 31.kolo
Liberec Hr. Králové 2:1
Třinec Vítkovice 1:3
7.12.2021 18:00 - 31.kolo
Pardubice Plzeň 4:3N
5.12.2021 17:00 - 30.kolo
Olomouc Kometa 0:2
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 3:2P
Kladno Sparta 0:6
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 0:3
K. Vary Litvínov 2:3
Zlín Pardubice 1:4
Liberec Vítkovice 4:3P
3.12.2021 18:30 - 29.kolo
Sparta Zlín 4:6
Kometa Kladno 5:2
Pardubice Třinec 6:3
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 1:2P
Litvínov Olomouc 3:4
Plzeň K. Vary 3:2
1.12.2021 18:00 - 28.kolo
Liberec Kometa 2:4
30.11.2021 18:00 - 28.kolo
Hr. Králové Litvínov 3:2
Olomouc Pardubice 1:4
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Zlín Plzeň 1:2
K. Vary Sparta 4:5P
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 4:2
28.11.2021 17:00 - 27.kolo
Kometa Hr. Králové 1:3
Plzeň Kladno 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 3:1
Třinec Olomouc 5:1
Litvínov Vítkovice 3:4N
Sparta Liberec 4:1
26.11.2021 18:00 - 26.kolo
Hr. Králové Sparta 3:8
Liberec Plzeň 4:2
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 3:2
Vítkovice Kometa 3:2
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 3:0
25.11.2021 17:30 - 26.kolo
Zlín Třinec 2:1P
24.11.2021 17:30 - 6.kolo
Vítkovice Olomouc 5:3
23.11.2021 17:30 - 27.kolo
Č. Budějovice K. Vary 2:5
Pardubice Liberec 2:3P
21.11.2021 18:00 - 25.kolo
Č. Budějovice Sparta 2:0
Olomouc Kladno 4:3
Kometa Litvínov 4:2
Plzeň Vítkovice 3:2P
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 4:3P
K. Vary Třinec 2:5
19.11.2021 18:00 - 24.kolo
Hr. Králové Plzeň 7:4
Liberec Třinec 2:4
Vítkovice Sparta 3:2
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 5:0
K. Vary Pardubice 4:1
Zlín Olomouc 3:2
18.11.2021 17:30 - 24.kolo
Č. Budějovice Kometa 2:3
17.11.2021 17:10 - 21.kolo
Kladno K. Vary 3:2
Vítkovice Plzeň 2:3
7.11.2021 17:00 - 23.kolo
Pardubice Hr. Králové 3:4P
Plzeň Litvínov 3:4
Kometa Sparta 2:5
Liberec Olomouc 4:6
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 1:4
Zlín Kladno 1:5
Třinec Vítkovice 2:1
5.11.2021 18:00 - 22.kolo
Hr. Králové Olomouc 5:1
Kometa Plzeň 2:1N
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 1:2
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 2:3
K. Vary Zlín 4:1
Třinec Kladno 2:0
4.11.2021 17:30 - 22.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 3:2
2.11.2021 18:00 - 21.kolo
Olomouc Vítkovice 2:0
Pardubice Litvínov 4:2
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 3:4N
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 3:2
Třinec Hr. Králové 0:2
Zlín Liberec 1:2
31.10.2021 17:30 - 20.kolo
Vítkovice Pardubice 4:1
Litvínov Kladno 4:3
Kometa Třinec 2:3
Plzeň Sparta 6:3
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 2:3P
Hr. Králové Zlín 4:1
K. Vary Olomouc 3:2P
29.10.2021 18:00 - 19.kolo
Kladno Liberec 2:4
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 2:5
Pardubice Kometa 3:2P
K. Vary Hr. Králové 1:4
Vítkovice Zlín 2:1
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 2:1
Třinec Sparta 4:2
26.10.2021 18:00 - 18.kolo
Hr. Králové Kladno 4:3P
Liberec K. Vary 3:2
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 6:1
Plzeň Olomouc 6:1
Č. Budějovice Zlín 4:2
Litvínov Třinec 2:5
24.10.2021 17:20 - 17.kolo
Olomouc Sparta 4:3N
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 4:3P
Kladno Č. Budějovice 4:3
Liberec Litvínov 3:0
Zlín Kometa 5:3
K. Vary Vítkovice 2:3
Plzeň Třinec 1:2
22.10.2021 18:00 - 16.kolo
Hr. Králové Liberec 4:1
Vítkovice Kladno 2:1
Č. Budějovice Třinec 0:1
Litvínov Zlín 2:1
Plzeň Pardubice 3:2
21.10.2021 17:30 - 16.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 0:2
K. Vary Kometa 5:3
20.10.2021 18:30 - 18.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 1:2N
Vítkovice Třinec 1:4
19.10.2021 17:30 - 35.kolo
Plzeň Sparta 5:4
17.10.2021 17:00 - 15.kolo
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 4:3
Kometa Olomouc 4:1
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 5:0
Vítkovice Liberec 1:0P
Sparta Kladno 3:4N
Litvínov K. Vary 4:3
15.10.2021 18:00 - 14.kolo
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 4:2
Olomouc Litvínov 1:0
Zlín Sparta 1:4
Třinec Pardubice 2:3N
14.10.2021 18:00 - 14.kolo
Kladno Kometa 5:6P
K. Vary Plzeň 3:0
13.10.2021 18:00 - 5.kolo
Pardubice Vítkovice 6:0
12.10.2021 18:00 - 13.kolo
Kometa Liberec 3:1
10.10.2021 19:00 - 13.kolo
Pardubice Olomouc 0:1P
Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:4
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 3:0
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 1:2P
Plzeň Zlín 4:1
Sparta K. Vary 8:4
8.10.2021 18:00 - 12.kolo
Hr. Králové Kometa 3:0
Liberec Sparta 2:3N
Kladno Plzeň 1:8
Olomouc Třinec 1:2
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 3:5
Vítkovice Litvínov 1:4
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 0:4
5.10.2021 18:00 - 14.kolo
Liberec Č. Budějovice 3:2
Pardubice Zlín 5:1
3.10.2021 18:00 - 11.kolo
Pardubice Kladno 4:3N
Kometa Vítkovice 1:2
Třinec Zlín 2:1
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 0:3
Plzeň Liberec 3:1
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 3:1
Sparta Hr. Králové 2:3N
1.10.2021 18:00 - 10.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 3:4
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 2:0
Č. Budějovice Sparta 5:2
Litvínov Kometa 3:4
Třinec K. Vary 3:2P
30.9.2021 18:00 - 10.kolo
Kladno Olomouc 2:3
28.9.2021 18:30 - 9.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 3:1
Olomouc Zlín 4:2
Kometa Č. Budějovice 1:4
Pardubice K. Vary 2:1
Třinec Liberec 7:2
Plzeň Hr. Králové 4:2
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:2N
26.9.2021 17:30 - 8.kolo
Litvínov Plzeň 2:5
Hr. Králové Pardubice 5:2
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 1:6
Olomouc Liberec 3:1
Kladno Zlín 3:2P
Sparta Kometa 3:2P
24.9.2021 18:00 - 7.kolo
Olomouc Hr. Králové 2:3
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 3:2
Kladno Třinec 4:3N
Zlín K. Vary 0:3
Plzeň Kometa 5:6N
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 4:1
23.9.2021 18:30 - 7.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 6:4
22.9.2021 18:00 - 6.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 2:3
21.9.2021 18:30 - 6.kolo
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:1
Liberec Zlín 3:4P
Litvínov Pardubice 4:7
K. Vary Kladno 7:4
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 3:4P
19.9.2021 17:20 - 5.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 2:1
Olomouc K. Vary 3:2P
Třinec Kometa 2:3P
Zlín Hr. Králové 2:3N
Kladno Litvínov 3:2
Sparta Plzeň 4:3P
17.9.2021 18:30 - 4.kolo
Sparta Třinec 4:7
Liberec Kladno 3:2
Hr. Králové K. Vary 3:2
Zlín Vítkovice 3:6
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 5:2
16.9.2021 18:00 - 4.kolo
Kometa Pardubice 3:2
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 2:4
14.9.2021 18:00 - 3.kolo
Olomouc Plzeň 4:1
Kladno Hr. Králové 0:3
Zlín Č. Budějovice 3:4
K. Vary Liberec 2:3
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 5:1
Pardubice Sparta 2:5
Třinec Litvínov 4:3P
12.9.2021 17:30 - 2.kolo
Litvínov Liberec 3:2N
Plzeň Třinec 3:2
Č. Budějovice Kladno 7:5
Kometa Zlín 3:2P
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 3:4
K. Vary Vítkovice 4:1
10.9.2021 18:00 - 1.kolo
Liberec Hr. Králové 1:0
Kladno Vítkovice 1:2
Pardubice Plzeň 4:0
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 3:2P
Zlín Litvínov 2:4
Třinec Č. Budějovice 4:0
8.9.2021 17:30 - 1.kolo
K. Vary Kometa 4:3