Úterý 7. února 2023, svátek má Veronika
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Úterý 7. února 2023 Veronika

Výpis zápasů

Neodehrané zápasy

13. 2. 2023 - 8.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 17:30
15. 2. 2023 - 46.kolo
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 17:30
K. Vary Sparta 17:30
Vítkovice Olomouc 17:30
Hr. Králové Litvínov 18:00
Kometa Plzeň 18:00
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Liberec Třinec 18:00
17. 2. 2023 - 47.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 17:00
Litvínov Kometa 17:30
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 17:30
Plzeň Kladno 17:30
Č. Budějovice Sparta 17:30
Pardubice Vítkovice 18:00
Olomouc Liberec 18:00
19. 2. 2023 - 48.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 15:30
K. Vary Pardubice 15:30
Liberec Sparta 16:00
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 16:00
Hr. Králové Plzeň 16:00
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 17:00
Kladno Olomouc 17:20
22. 2. 2023 - 49.kolo
Č. Budějovice Liberec 17:30
24. 2. 2023 - 49.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 17:30
Vítkovice K. Vary 17:30
Plzeň Třinec 17:30
Pardubice Kometa 18:00
Olomouc Hr. Králové 18:00
Kladno Sparta 18:00
26. 2. 2023 - 50.kolo
Litvínov Plzeň 15:30
Kladno Vítkovice 16:00
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Sparta Třinec 16:00
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 16:20
Kometa Olomouc 17:00
28. 2. 2023 - 50.kolo
Liberec Pardubice 18:00
Sparta Olomouc 18:30
3. 3. 2023 - 51.kolo
Č. Budějovice Kladno 18:00
Vítkovice Kometa 18:00
K. Vary Liberec 18:00
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 18:00
Pardubice Litvínov 18:00
Olomouc Třinec 18:00
Sparta Hr. Králové 18:00
5. 3. 2023 - 52.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 16:30
Litvínov Olomouc 16:30
Hr. Králové Pardubice 16:30
Liberec Vítkovice 16:30
Kladno K. Vary 16:30
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 16:30
Kometa Sparta 16:30

Poslední zápasy

5.2.2023 17:00 - 45.kolo
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 3:2
Litvínov K. Vary 1:2P
Plzeň Liberec 2:4
Hr. Králové Kometa 1:0
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 2:3
Třinec Kladno 5:4
Sparta Pardubice 4:2
3.2.2023 18:00 - 44.kolo
Kometa Třinec 5:1
Kladno Litvínov 5:2
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 4:3P
Pardubice Olomouc 4:1
Vítkovice Sparta 3:4
K. Vary Plzeň 3:1
2.2.2023 17:30 - 44.kolo
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 2:3
31.1.2023 18:30 - 33.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 6:3
Vítkovice Třinec 1:2
29.1.2023 17:30 - 43.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 3:5
Plzeň Sparta 4:3N
Kometa Liberec 3:0
Olomouc K. Vary 3:4
Hr. Králové Kladno 4:2
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 1:0N
27.1.2023 18:00 - 42.kolo
Kladno Kometa 0:3
Liberec Litvínov 5:1
K. Vary Třinec 4:1
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 2:5
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 5:4P
26.1.2023 18:15 - 42.kolo
Pardubice Plzeň 4:3
25.1.2023 18:30 - 41.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 3:2
24.1.2023 18:00 - 41.kolo
Kladno Liberec 3:2
Kometa Č. Budějovice 5:2
Hr. Králové K. Vary 3:0
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 4:0
Třinec Pardubice 0:4
22.1.2023 17:20 - 40.kolo
Č. Budějovice Třinec 3:2
Pardubice Kladno 4:2
Olomouc Plzeň 3:2
Liberec Hr. Králové 3:1
Vítkovice Litvínov 2:3N
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 4:1
K. Vary Kometa 5:4
20.1.2023 18:30 - 39.kolo
Sparta Kometa 5:3
Pardubice Hr. Králové 4:1
Olomouc Litvínov 1:8
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 3:4P
Vítkovice Liberec 2:0
K. Vary Kladno 4:2
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 1:0
18.1.2023 18:00 - 27.kolo
Kladno Pardubice 1:4
17.1.2023 18:30 - 21.kolo
Sparta Č. Budějovice 5:0
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 3:2N
Třinec Olomouc 1:3
15.1.2023 18:00 - 38.kolo
Kometa Vítkovice 2:5
Č. Budějovice Kladno 6:2
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 3:2P
Liberec K. Vary 3:1
Hr. Králové Sparta 3:4P
Litvínov Pardubice 1:2
13.1.2023 18:30 - 18.kolo
Třinec Kometa 6:1
Liberec Pardubice 3:4
Vítkovice Kladno 0:3
Plzeň Litvínov 4:1
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 3:2P
Č. Budějovice K. Vary 2:4
11.1.2023 18:00 - 37.kolo
Olomouc Kometa 1:4
10.1.2023 18:00 - 27.kolo
Hr. Králové Liberec 5:4P
Pardubice Sparta 0:3
Plzeň Vítkovice 2:3
8.1.2023 17:20 - 36.kolo
Třinec Plzeň 6:1
Kometa Pardubice 1:4
Liberec Č. Budějovice 2:3P
Hr. Králové Olomouc 5:4P
Sparta Kladno 4:0
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 4:3
K. Vary Vítkovice 1:3
6.1.2023 18:30 - 35.kolo
Sparta Liberec 2:5
Pardubice K. Vary 7:4
Olomouc Kladno 6:2
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 7:3
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 0:2
Třinec Litvínov 3:2P
5.1.2023 17:30 - 35.kolo
Plzeň Hr. Králové 0:4
3.1.2023 18:30 - 34.kolo
Sparta Č. Budějovice 5:3
Kometa Litvínov 3:1
Liberec Olomouc 6:1
Kladno Plzeň 3:4
Hr. Králové Třinec 2:3P
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 4:1
Vítkovice Pardubice 2:3P
30.12.2022 18:00 - 33.kolo
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 4:1
Olomouc Vítkovice 2:4
Plzeň Kometa 5:2
Litvínov Hr. Králové 2:3P
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 1:2
Třinec Liberec 6:3
28.12.2022 18:00 - 32.kolo
Kometa Hr. Králové 2:3P
Liberec Plzeň 2:1P
Kladno Třinec 4:3
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 4:2
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 5:2
K. Vary Litvínov 3:0
26.12.2022 17:30 - 31.kolo
Olomouc Pardubice 3:2P
Třinec Kometa 7:2
Plzeň K. Vary 1:0
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 1:4
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:7
Litvínov Kladno 2:3
22.12.2022 18:30 - 30.kolo
Sparta Plzeň 3:0
Liberec Kometa 2:1
Kladno Hr. Králové 3:6
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 2:1N
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 2:5
K. Vary Olomouc 0:3
Vítkovice Třinec 1:2
20.12.2022 18:00 - 29.kolo
Kometa Kladno 3:2P
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 4:3P
Olomouc Sparta 0:1
Plzeň Pardubice 0:2
Litvínov Liberec 3:2N
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 2:1
Třinec K. Vary 4:2
11.12.2022 17:20 - 28.kolo
Č. Budějovice Kometa 3:1
Pardubice Třinec 0:3
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 2:0
Vítkovice Plzeň 3:2N
Liberec Kladno 7:3
Litvínov Sparta 5:2
K. Vary Hr. Králové 1:4
9.12.2022 18:00 - 27.kolo
Kometa K. Vary 2:3
Litvínov Vítkovice 5:3
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 1:2
Plzeň Olomouc 5:4
Třinec Č. Budějovice 2:3N
6.12.2022 18:00 - 25.kolo
Pardubice Litvínov 1:0
Liberec Sparta 0:1
4.12.2022 17:10 - 26.kolo
Hr. Králové Pardubice 4:0
Kometa Sparta 2:6
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 4:1
Kladno K. Vary 4:1
Litvínov Olomouc 5:3
Liberec Vítkovice 2:3N
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 3:0
2.12.2022 18:30 - 25.kolo
Sparta Hr. Králové 2:1
Olomouc Třinec 4:2
Kladno Č. Budějovice 1:6
Vítkovice Kometa 4:1
K. Vary Liberec 0:2
1.12.2022 17:30 - 25.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 0:1
29.11.2022 18:30 - 24.kolo
Sparta Třinec 1:0
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 0:2
Kometa Olomouc 1:0N
Pardubice Liberec 1:3
Litvínov Plzeň 2:4
Č. Budějovice K. Vary 0:3
Kladno Vítkovice 2:3
27.11.2022 17:10 - 23.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 6:4
Pardubice Kometa 4:3N
Č. Budějovice Liberec 4:1
Olomouc Hr. Králové 5:0
Plzeň Třinec 2:1
Vítkovice K. Vary 4:2
Sparta Kladno 5:1
25.11.2022 18:30 - 22.kolo
Sparta Liberec 3:1
Hr. Králové Plzeň 1:4
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 1:3
Kladno Olomouc 5:2
Litvínov Třinec 1:2P
K. Vary Pardubice 1:3
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 4:3
22.11.2022 18:00 - 17.kolo
Kometa Liberec 0:5
Vítkovice Pardubice 4:5N
Třinec Olomouc 2:3
20.11.2022 17:10 - 21.kolo
Olomouc Liberec 4:1
Plzeň Kladno 1:2P
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 4:3N
Litvínov Kometa 5:1
Třinec Hr. Králové 4:1
18.11.2022 18:00 - 20.kolo
Hr. Králové Litvínov 3:0
Kometa Plzeň 3:1
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 1:2P
Liberec Třinec 1:4
K. Vary Sparta 1:5
Vítkovice Olomouc 3:0
17.11.2022 17:00 - 20.kolo
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 2:4
16.11.2022 17:00 - 37.kolo
Třinec Sparta 2:1
15.11.2022 17:30 - 4.kolo
K. Vary Olomouc 3:2
6.11.2022 17:20 - 19.kolo
Sparta Pardubice 2:3
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 3:1
Plzeň Liberec 3:4P
Hr. Králové Kometa 5:1
Litvínov K. Vary 5:3
Třinec Kladno 8:0
4.11.2022 18:00 - 18.kolo
Kladno Litvínov 3:2P
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 6:2
Vítkovice Sparta 3:2
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 2:1
K. Vary Plzeň 4:5P
3.11.2022 18:00 - 18.kolo
Pardubice Olomouc 3:0
2.11.2022 17:30 - 17.kolo
Plzeň Sparta 4:0
Třinec Vítkovice 1:2N
1.11.2022 18:00 - 17.kolo
Olomouc K. Vary 2:0
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 6:4
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 0:1
Hr. Králové Kladno 8:7P
30.10.2022 17:00 - 16.kolo
Pardubice Plzeň 7:2
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 3:0
Kladno Kometa 3:5
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 5:2
Liberec Litvínov 2:3P
Sparta Olomouc 2:5
K. Vary Třinec 2:6
28.10.2022 17:30 - 15.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 4:0
Kometa Č. Budějovice 3:0
Plzeň Vítkovice 4:3P
Kladno Liberec 3:2
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 2:3N
Hr. Králové K. Vary 1:2
27.10.2022 17:00 - 15.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 2:3
26.10.2022 18:30 - 31.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 3:2P
23.10.2022 17:20 - 14.kolo
Liberec Hr. Králové 3:6
Č. Budějovice Třinec 3:2N
Pardubice Kladno 6:2
Olomouc Plzeň 1:4
Vítkovice Litvínov 5:3
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:2P
K. Vary Kometa 2:3N
21.10.2022 18:30 - 13.kolo
Sparta Kometa 2:3
Pardubice Hr. Králové 5:2
Olomouc Litvínov 5:3
Vítkovice Liberec 6:3
K. Vary Kladno 4:3
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 2:3P
20.10.2022 17:30 - 13.kolo
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 3:2N
18.10.2022 18:00 - 12.kolo
Kladno Č. Budějovice 2:1
Liberec K. Vary 3:4N
Hr. Králové Sparta 3:2
Litvínov Pardubice 0:1N
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 1:2N
Kometa Vítkovice 2:1
16.10.2022 17:30 - 11.kolo
Vítkovice Kladno 2:0
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 4:3
Pardubice Liberec 1:0P
Třinec Sparta 4:2
Olomouc Kometa 2:3
Plzeň Litvínov 4:3
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 0:2
14.10.2022 18:00 - 10.kolo
Hr. Králové Olomouc 0:3
Kladno Sparta 2:5
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 3:4
K. Vary Vítkovice 4:5
Třinec Plzeň 3:2
13.10.2022 18:00 - 10.kolo
Kometa Pardubice 4:3P
9.10.2022 18:00 - 9.kolo
Pardubice K. Vary 2:4
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 2:3N
Třinec Litvínov 4:1
Olomouc Kladno 3:0
Plzeň Hr. Králové 2:5
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 3:2
7.10.2022 18:00 - 8.kolo
Kladno Plzeň 0:4
Kometa Litvínov 5:4
Liberec Olomouc 6:2
Č. Budějovice Sparta 2:3P
6.10.2022 18:00 - 8.kolo
Pardubice Vítkovice 2:1
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 0:1
4.10.2022 18:00 - 10.kolo
Liberec Č. Budějovice 6:1
K. Vary Litvínov 1:4
2.10.2022 17:20 - 7.kolo
Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:2
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 6:1
Olomouc Vítkovice 5:4N
Třinec Liberec 3:4P
Plzeň Kometa 3:4P
Sparta K. Vary 4:5P
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 4:0
30.9.2022 18:00 - 6.kolo
Kometa Hr. Králové 4:0
Pardubice Sparta 2:3N
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 1:2P
29.9.2022 18:00 - 6.kolo
Liberec Plzeň 2:3P
Kladno Třinec 1:2
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 4:0
27.9.2022 18:30 - 5.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 5:3
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 3:1
Olomouc Pardubice 1:2
Litvínov Kladno 1:2P
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 2:1P
Plzeň K. Vary 6:3
Kometa Třinec 2:4
25.9.2022 18:00 - 4.kolo
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 2:3P
Třinec Vítkovice 3:5
Sparta Plzeň 3:2
Liberec Kometa 2:3N
Kladno Hr. Králové 2:1
23.9.2022 18:00 - 3.kolo
Kometa Kladno 1:3
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 3:2N
Plzeň Pardubice 1:4
Litvínov Liberec 2:3N
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 5:1
Třinec K. Vary 1:2
22.9.2022 18:00 - 3.kolo
Olomouc Sparta 4:0
20.9.2022 17:30 - 4.kolo
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 6:3
18.9.2022 17:00 - 2.kolo
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Č. Budějovice Kometa 6:2
Pardubice Třinec 4:3P
Liberec Kladno 4:3N
Sparta Litvínov 3:0
Vítkovice Plzeň 4:2
K. Vary Hr. Králové 2:3
16.9.2022 18:00 - 1.kolo
Hr. Králové Liberec 1:2P
Kladno Pardubice 4:5P
Litvínov Vítkovice 2:3
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 4:2
Plzeň Olomouc 1:2
Třinec Č. Budějovice 0:2
15.9.2022 18:00 - 1.kolo
Kometa K. Vary 6:1

Mohlo by vás zajímat