Neděle 25. září 2022, svátek má Zlata
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Neděle 25. září 2022 Zlata

Výpis zápasů

Neodehrané zápasy

25. 9. 2022 - 4.kolo
K. Vary Olomouc 15:30
Liberec Kometa 16:00
Kladno Hr. Králové 16:00
Třinec Vítkovice 17:00
Sparta Plzeň 17:00
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 18:00
27. 9. 2022 - 5.kolo
Kometa Třinec 17:00
Litvínov Kladno 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 17:30
Plzeň K. Vary 17:30
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 18:00
Olomouc Pardubice 18:00
Sparta Vítkovice 18:30
29. 9. 2022 - 6.kolo
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Liberec Plzeň 18:00
Kladno Třinec 18:00
30. 9. 2022 - 6.kolo
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 17:30
Kometa Hr. Králové 18:00
Pardubice Sparta 18:00
2. 10. 2022 - 7.kolo
Sparta K. Vary 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 16:00
Plzeň Kometa 16:30
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 17:00
Olomouc Vítkovice 17:00
Třinec Liberec 17:00
Litvínov Hr. Králové 17:20
4. 10. 2022 - 6.kolo
K. Vary Litvínov 17:30
Liberec Č. Budějovice 18:00
6. 10. 2022 - 8.kolo
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 17:30
Pardubice Vítkovice 18:00
7. 10. 2022 - 8.kolo
Č. Budějovice Sparta 17:30
Kladno Plzeň 18:00
Hr. Králové Třinec 18:00
Kometa Litvínov 18:00
Liberec Olomouc 18:00
9. 10. 2022 - 9.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 16:00
Plzeň Hr. Králové 16:30
Třinec Litvínov 17:00
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 17:00
Olomouc Kladno 17:20
Pardubice K. Vary 18:00
13. 10. 2022 - 10.kolo
Kometa Pardubice 18:00
14. 10. 2022 - 10.kolo
Třinec Plzeň 17:00
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 17:30
K. Vary Vítkovice 17:30
Hr. Králové Olomouc 18:00
Kladno Sparta 18:00
16. 10. 2022 - 11.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 16:00
Plzeň Litvínov 16:30
Olomouc Kometa 17:00
Třinec Sparta 17:00
Pardubice Liberec 17:00
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 17:20
Vítkovice Kladno 17:30
18. 10. 2022 - 12.kolo
Třinec Olomouc 17:00
Kometa Vítkovice 17:00
Litvínov Pardubice 17:30
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Kladno Č. Budějovice 18:00
Liberec K. Vary 18:00
Hr. Králové Sparta 18:00
20. 10. 2022 - 13.kolo
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 17:30
21. 10. 2022 - 13.kolo
Vítkovice Liberec 17:30
K. Vary Kladno 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 17:30
Pardubice Hr. Králové 18:00
Olomouc Litvínov 18:00
Sparta Kometa 18:30
23. 10. 2022 - 14.kolo
K. Vary Kometa 15:30
Liberec Hr. Králové 16:00
Vítkovice Litvínov 16:00
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Č. Budějovice Třinec 17:00
Pardubice Kladno 17:00
Olomouc Plzeň 17:00
27. 10. 2022 - 15.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 17:00
28. 10. 2022 - 15.kolo
Kladno Liberec 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 16:00
Hr. Králové K. Vary 16:00
Plzeň Vítkovice 16:30
Kometa Č. Budějovice 17:00
Litvínov Sparta 17:30
30. 10. 2022 - 16.kolo
K. Vary Třinec 15:30
Kladno Kometa 16:00
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 16:00
Liberec Litvínov 16:00
Sparta Olomouc 16:00
Pardubice Plzeň 17:00
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 17:00
1. 11. 2022 - 17.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 17:00
Plzeň Sparta 17:30
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 17:30
Kometa Liberec 18:00
Olomouc K. Vary 18:00
Hr. Králové Kladno 18:00
4. 11. 2022 - 18.kolo
Vítkovice Sparta 17:30
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 17:30
K. Vary Plzeň 17:30
Kometa Třinec 18:00
Kladno Litvínov 18:00
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Pardubice Olomouc 18:00
6. 11. 2022 - 19.kolo
Třinec Kladno 15:00
Litvínov K. Vary 15:30
Hr. Králové Kometa 16:00
Sparta Pardubice 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 16:00
Plzeň Liberec 16:30
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 17:00
18. 11. 2022 - 20.kolo
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 17:30
K. Vary Sparta 17:30
Vítkovice Olomouc 17:30
Hr. Králové Litvínov 18:00
Kometa Plzeň 18:00
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Liberec Třinec 18:00
20. 11. 2022 - 21.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 15:00
Litvínov Kometa 15:30
Sparta Č. Budějovice 16:00
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 16:00
Plzeň Kladno 16:30
Pardubice Vítkovice 17:00
Olomouc Liberec 17:00
25. 11. 2022 - 22.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 17:30
K. Vary Pardubice 17:30
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 17:30
Liberec Sparta 18:00
Hr. Králové Plzeň 18:00
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Kladno Olomouc 18:00
27. 11. 2022 - 23.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 16:00
Vítkovice K. Vary 16:00
Sparta Kladno 16:00
Plzeň Třinec 16:30
Pardubice Kometa 17:00
Č. Budějovice Liberec 17:00
Olomouc Hr. Králové 17:00
29. 11. 2022 - 24.kolo
Třinec Sparta 17:00
Litvínov Plzeň 17:30
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 17:30
Kladno Vítkovice 18:00
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Kometa Olomouc 18:00
Liberec Pardubice 18:00
2. 12. 2022 - 25.kolo
Č. Budějovice Kladno 17:30
Vítkovice Kometa 17:30
K. Vary Liberec 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 17:30
Pardubice Litvínov 18:00
Olomouc Třinec 18:00
Sparta Hr. Králové 18:30
4. 12. 2022 - 26.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 15:00
Litvínov Olomouc 15:30
Hr. Králové Pardubice 16:00
Liberec Vítkovice 16:00
Kladno K. Vary 16:00
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 16:30
Kometa Sparta 17:00
6. 12. 2022 - 9.kolo
Liberec Sparta 18:30
9. 12. 2022 - 27.kolo
Třinec Č. Budějovice 17:00
Litvínov Vítkovice 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 17:30
Plzeň Olomouc 17:30
Kometa K. Vary 18:00
Hr. Králové Liberec 18:00
Kladno Pardubice 18:00
11. 12. 2022 - 28.kolo
K. Vary Hr. Králové 15:30
Liberec Kladno 16:00
Sparta Litvínov 16:00
Vítkovice Plzeň 16:00
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 17:00
Č. Budějovice Kometa 17:00
Pardubice Třinec 17:00
20. 12. 2022 - 29.kolo
Třinec K. Vary 17:00
Plzeň Pardubice 17:30
Litvínov Liberec 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 17:30
Kometa Kladno 18:00
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 18:00
Olomouc Sparta 18:00
22. 12. 2022 - 30.kolo
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 17:30
K. Vary Olomouc 17:30
Vítkovice Třinec 17:30
Liberec Kometa 18:00
Kladno Hr. Králové 18:00
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Sparta Plzeň 18:30
26. 12. 2022 - 31.kolo
Litvínov Kladno 15:30
Sparta Vítkovice 16:00
Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 16:00
Plzeň K. Vary 16:30
Třinec Kometa 17:00
Olomouc Pardubice 17:00
28. 12. 2022 - 32.kolo
Č. Budějovice Olomouc 17:30
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 17:30
K. Vary Litvínov 17:30
Kometa Hr. Králové 18:00
Liberec Plzeň 18:00
Kladno Třinec 18:00
30. 12. 2022 - 33.kolo
Třinec Liberec 17:00
Litvínov Hr. Králové 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 17:30
Plzeň Kometa 17:30
Pardubice Č. Budějovice 18:00
Olomouc Vítkovice 18:00
Sparta K. Vary 18:30
3. 1. 2023 - 34.kolo
Vítkovice Pardubice 17:30
Č. Budějovice Sparta 17:30
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Kometa Litvínov 18:00
Liberec Olomouc 18:00
Kladno Plzeň 18:00
Hr. Králové Třinec 18:00
6. 1. 2023 - 35.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 17:00
Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 17:30
Plzeň Hr. Králové 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 17:30
Pardubice K. Vary 18:00
Olomouc Kladno 18:00
Sparta Liberec 18:30
8. 1. 2023 - 36.kolo
Třinec Plzeň 15:00
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 15:30
K. Vary Vítkovice 15:30
Liberec Č. Budějovice 16:00
Hr. Králové Olomouc 16:00
Kladno Sparta 16:00
Kometa Pardubice 17:00
10. 1. 2023 - 32.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 18:00
13. 1. 2023 - 37.kolo
Vítkovice Kladno 17:30
Plzeň Litvínov 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 17:30
Č. Budějovice K. Vary 17:30
Olomouc Kometa 18:00
Pardubice Liberec 18:00
Sparta Třinec 18:30
15. 1. 2023 - 38.kolo
Třinec Olomouc 15:00
Litvínov Pardubice 15:30
Kladno Č. Budějovice 16:00
Liberec K. Vary 16:00
Hr. Králové Sparta 16:00
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 16:30
Kometa Vítkovice 17:00
20. 1. 2023 - 39.kolo
Č. Budějovice Plzeň 17:30
Vítkovice Liberec 17:30
K. Vary Kladno 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 17:30
Pardubice Hr. Králové 18:00
Olomouc Litvínov 18:00
Sparta Kometa 18:30
22. 1. 2023 - 40.kolo
K. Vary Kometa 15:30
Liberec Hr. Králové 16:00
Vítkovice Litvínov 16:00
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Č. Budějovice Třinec 17:00
Pardubice Kladno 17:00
Olomouc Plzeň 17:00
24. 1. 2023 - 41.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 17:00
Litvínov Sparta 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 17:30
Plzeň Vítkovice 17:30
Kladno Liberec 18:00
Kometa Č. Budějovice 18:00
Hr. Králové K. Vary 18:00
27. 1. 2023 - 42.kolo
K. Vary Třinec 17:30
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 17:30
Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 17:30
Kladno Kometa 18:00
Pardubice Plzeň 18:00
Liberec Litvínov 18:00
Sparta Olomouc 18:30
29. 1. 2023 - 43.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 15:00
Litvínov Č. Budějovice 15:30
Hr. Králové Kladno 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 16:00
Plzeň Sparta 16:30
Kometa Liberec 17:00
Olomouc K. Vary 17:00
3. 2. 2023 - 44.kolo
Vítkovice Sparta 17:30
Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 17:30
K. Vary Plzeň 17:30
Kometa Třinec 18:00
Kladno Litvínov 18:00
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Pardubice Olomouc 18:00
5. 2. 2023 - 45.kolo
Třinec Kladno 15:00
Litvínov K. Vary 15:30
Hr. Králové Kometa 16:00
Sparta Pardubice 16:00
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 16:00
Plzeň Liberec 16:30
Olomouc Č. Budějovice 17:00
15. 2. 2023 - 46.kolo
Č. Budějovice Pardubice 17:30
K. Vary Sparta 17:30
Vítkovice Olomouc 17:30
Hr. Králové Litvínov 18:00
Kometa Plzeň 18:00
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 18:00
Liberec Třinec 18:00
17. 2. 2023 - 47.kolo
Třinec Hr. Králové 17:00
Litvínov Kometa 17:30
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 17:30
Plzeň Kladno 17:30
Pardubice Vítkovice 18:00
Olomouc Liberec 18:00
Sparta Č. Budějovice 18:30
19. 2. 2023 - 48.kolo
Litvínov Třinec 15:30
K. Vary Pardubice 15:30
Liberec Sparta 16:00
Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 16:00
Hr. Králové Plzeň 16:00
Kladno Olomouc 16:00
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 17:00
24. 2. 2023 - 49.kolo
Č. Budějovice Liberec 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 17:30
Vítkovice K. Vary 17:30
Plzeň Třinec 17:30
Pardubice Kometa 18:00
Olomouc Hr. Králové 18:00
Sparta Kladno 18:30
26. 2. 2023 - 50.kolo
Třinec Sparta 15:00
Litvínov Plzeň 15:30
K. Vary Č. Budějovice 15:30
Kladno Vítkovice 16:00
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 16:00
Liberec Pardubice 16:00
Kometa Olomouc 17:00
3. 3. 2023 - 51.kolo
Č. Budějovice Kladno 17:30
Vítkovice Kometa 17:30
K. Vary Liberec 17:30
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 17:30
Pardubice Litvínov 18:00
Olomouc Třinec 18:00
Sparta Hr. Králové 18:30
5. 3. 2023 - 52.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 15:00
Litvínov Olomouc 15:30
Hr. Králové Pardubice 16:00
Liberec Vítkovice 16:00
Kladno K. Vary 16:00
Plzeň Č. Budějovice 16:30
Kometa Sparta 17:00

Poslední zápasy

23.9.2022 18:00 - 3.kolo
Kometa Kladno 1:3
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 3:2N
Plzeň Pardubice 1:4
Litvínov Liberec 2:3N
Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 5:1
Třinec K. Vary 1:2
22.9.2022 18:00 - 3.kolo
Olomouc Sparta 4:0
20.9.2022 17:30 - 4.kolo
Č. Budějovice Litvínov 6:3
18.9.2022 17:00 - 2.kolo
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 2:1
Č. Budějovice Kometa 6:2
Pardubice Třinec 4:3P
Liberec Kladno 4:3N
Sparta Litvínov 3:0
Vítkovice Plzeň 4:2
K. Vary Hr. Králové 2:3
16.9.2022 18:00 - 1.kolo
Hr. Králové Liberec 1:2P
Kladno Pardubice 4:5P
Litvínov Vítkovice 2:3
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 4:2
Plzeň Olomouc 1:2
Třinec Č. Budějovice 0:2
15.9.2022 18:00 - 1.kolo
Kometa K. Vary 6:1